Juiss1

Juiss1 — CS2 Stats

FI76561197989580327[U:1:29314599]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,169Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,979Hours in CS77Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating10,064Blue band · top ~54.6% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5Top 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Oct 2026 (12 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 10,064 +64 12 Aug – 2 Oct · 15 days played
10,00011,291peak 11,29112 Aug2 Oct
11,949Peak Premier in tracked matches
20Days played since 2026-08-12

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,227 below peak (11,291)
  • -633 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 4,936 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches133——
Win rate47%——
K/D0.83——
Headshot %30%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,888), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate36.0%43.7%44.8%8.8% short
Shot accuracy12.1%12.0%12.4%0.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.751.021.030.28 short
Match win rate40.5%44.7%45.2%4.8% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 6 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJuiss1FACEITLevel 5STANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER10,064 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim64
Positioning60
Utility34

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–52–2Last 10046%Win rateWLLLWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −2.6pp headshot accuracy · −73ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 598ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.4
Utility3.4
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch3.2

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 61% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 584ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.4
Positioning6.0
Utility3.4
Mechanics4.5
Opening Duels6.8
Win Impact3.9

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time598ms+11ms
first ⅓ avg 587ms → last ⅓ avg 598ms
Headshot accuracy15.1%−2.3%
first ⅓ avg 17.4% → last ⅓ avg 15.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–10 · nuke, 14 Sept →
75%Best headshot accuracy · 0–9 · dust2, 1 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · nuke, 2 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
9–13In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 56% over 18cacheWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2814–1450%-0.01
nukeB2111–1052%0.00
anubisA1810–856%-0.01
mirageC167–944%-0.02
cacheD103–730%-0.03
dust2—41–325%-0.02
ancient—30–30%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

96,236Lifetime kills
0.75K/D
6,138Matches
40.5%Match win rate
36.0%Headshot %
12.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 5 players
10,284MVPs
2,714Hours (in match)
5,700Bombs planted
1,299Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4723,682
AWP20,864
MAC-104,541
MP93,758
P2502,662

Lifetime map wins

23,405inferno
10,105nuke
3,149dust2
1,877train
1,585vertigo
397cbble
286lake
48office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

221Matches
50%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
72.7ADR
29%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke6359%1.0915.3
Inferno5347%1.0616.3
Mirage4540%0.8614.4
Anubis3462%1.0716.3
Cache1644%0.7911.8
Dust2540%0.508.2
Overpass30%0.6010.7
Ancient250%1.0615.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.8%Headshot accuracy
36.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.0%Spray accuracy
70.1%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
584msReaction time
61.1%T opening success
53.6%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
1.5%Flash assists
12.81HE damage / grenade
1.59Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.8456% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4054 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage19–16-0.0116%13 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.037%13 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0314%13 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0613%13 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0019%13 Oct →
inferno14–16-0.0115%13 Oct →
anubis13–90.0921%13 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0310%11 Oct →
dust29–13-0.016%11 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.048%11 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.140%11 Oct →
nuke13–40.0429%11 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0424%11 Oct →
inferno13–90.0614%9 Oct →
inferno9–130.0217%8 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0514%6 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0412%3 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0213%3 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0517%3 Oct →
mirage13–20.0215%3 Oct →
nuke13–100.0125%3 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0115%3 Oct →
anubis13–80.0516%3 Oct →
cache13–6-0.037%3 Oct →
ancient0–13-0.024%2 Oct →
nuke13–110.034%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0521%2 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0415%2 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0315%2 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.037%1 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0111%1 Oct →
mirage7–130.020%1 Oct →
dust20–9-0.0675%1 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0218%1 Oct →
dust213–100.0016%1 Oct →
mirage16–130.0112%1 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0513%19 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0521%19 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0421%19 Sept →
nuke9–130.019%19 Sept →
inferno14–160.0214%19 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0313%18 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0413%18 Sept →
mirage13–90.0116%18 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0322%18 Sept →
nuke13–100.0922%14 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0212%14 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0413%11 Sept →
inferno15–150.0011%11 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.126%25 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0513%25 Aug →
inferno16–130.0516%25 Aug →
mirage13–16-0.0311%25 Aug →
nuke16–130.0113%25 Aug →
cache13–5-0.037%25 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.085%25 Aug →
nuke8–130.0211%25 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0013%24 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.045%24 Aug →
anubis16–14-0.005%24 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0121%24 Aug →
inferno13–100.0119%24 Aug →
nuke15–150.036%20 Aug →
inferno13–90.074%20 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.0310%20 Aug →
anubis12–160.0413%20 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0312%20 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.011%20 Aug →
nuke16–12-0.0112%20 Aug →
mirage11–130.0314%16 Aug →
nuke10–130.0119%16 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0012%16 Aug →
anubis13–90.0117%16 Aug →
inferno13–30.0424%16 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0514%15 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0513%14 Aug →
inferno13–70.0228%14 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0312%14 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0516%14 Aug →
mirage13–90.0117%14 Aug →
cache13–80.0215%14 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0419%14 Aug →
nuke13–00.0616%14 Aug →
anubis0–13-0.1233%13 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0314%13 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0115%13 Aug →
inferno13–70.0017%13 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0623%13 Aug →
inferno13–110.0216%13 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0217%13 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0615%13 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.037%13 Aug →
nuke9–130.0036%12 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.0121%12 Aug →
nuke13–100.0123%12 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.035%12 Aug →
anubis13–30.0229%12 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0116%12 Aug →
anubis11–130.0318%12 Aug →
inferno12–160.0720%12 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.