EL HEFE ( kutsukaa pastoriks)

EL HEFE ( kutsukaa pastoriks) — CS2 Stats

FI76561198799597330[U:1:839331602]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

7,824Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,661Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.3 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating12,229Blue band · top ~43.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5 · 976 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−18Premier CS Rating · 12,247 → 12,229

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 12,229 -2,190 31 Aug – 14 Oct · 15 days played
12,11914,419peak 14,41931 Aug14 Oct
14,419Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,136Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
27Days played since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • 160 below peak (1,136)
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 75 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,190 below peak (14,419)
  • -137 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 2,771 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches260——
Win rate44%——
K/D0.86——
Headshot %38%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,888), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate35.7%43.7%44.8%9.1% short
Shot accuracy8.3%12.0%12.4%4.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.901.021.030.13 short
Match win rate42.9%44.7%45.2%2.3% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 6 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGEL HEFE ( kutsukaa pastor…FACEITLevel 5 · 976 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER12,229 · Blue bandPEAK ELO1,136csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim34
Positioning65
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–56–2Last 10042%Win rateLLWWWLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.9pp headshot accuracy · +29ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 660ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 640ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 626ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim3.4
Utility6.3
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch4.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 54% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 616ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 63% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.4
Positioning6.5
Utility6.3
Mechanics2.9
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact2.8

Composite 4.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time617ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 630ms → last ⅓ avg 617ms
Headshot accuracy12.4%−1.8%
first ⅓ avg 14.2% → last ⅓ avg 12.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–5 · ancient, 22 Sept →
30%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · mirage, 30 Sept →
469msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · cache, 13 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 15 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 63% over 8mirageWeakest map · 36% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2811–1739%-0.01
mirageC228–1436%-0.02
nukeB1910–953%-0.03
anubisC104–640%-0.02
dust2C104–640%-0.02
ancientA85–363%0.01
cache—30–30%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 22). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

230,275Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
13,764Matches
42.9%Match win rate
35.7%Headshot %
8.3%Shot accuracy
28,262MVPs
5,661Hours (in match)
15,030Bombs planted
3,336Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4763,229
AWP28,591
MAC-109,699
FAMAS4,484
MP74,250
SSG 084,086

Lifetime map wins

43,465inferno
22,911nuke
6,225dust2
3,992vertigo
3,237train
744lake
540cbble
156safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

645Matches
50%Win rate
0.94Avg K/D
76.6ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage15046%0.9213.8
Nuke13156%0.9715.3
Inferno13148%0.9614.4
Anubis8953%1.0015.4
Ancient5360%0.9313.8
Dust24144%0.8713.9
Cache3845%0.8613.1
Overpass838%0.9818.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.0%Headshot accuracy
29.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.3%Spray accuracy
62.9%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
616msReaction time
52.8%T opening success
53.1%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
11.83HE damage / grenade
9.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.964% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–130.0222%14 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.044%14 Oct →
inferno13–90.0213%14 Oct →
ancient13–4-0.0110%14 Oct →
mirage19–160.0410%13 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0612%13 Oct →
cache10–130.0511%13 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0414%13 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0518%13 Oct →
inferno14–160.028%13 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0222%13 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0113%11 Oct →
dust29–13-0.046%11 Oct →
nuke6–130.0110%11 Oct →
inferno6–130.0525%11 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0110%11 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0313%11 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.077%10 Oct →
ancient16–12-0.0212%10 Oct →
anubis13–3-0.0120%10 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0610%10 Oct →
inferno13–90.0413%9 Oct →
inferno9–130.0613%8 Oct →
anubis14–160.0313%8 Oct →
inferno11–130.035%7 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0411%7 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.048%6 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0610%5 Oct →
dust213–90.0113%5 Oct →
mirage16–12-0.028%4 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0410%4 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0725%4 Oct →
ancient13–100.0310%4 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.110%4 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0615%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.094%2 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0911%2 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0116%2 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.047%1 Oct →
inferno13–90.0923%1 Oct →
mirage7–130.0110%1 Oct →
dust20–90.0226%1 Oct →
mirage9–130.0116%1 Oct →
dust213–100.0214%1 Oct →
mirage16–130.049%1 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0025%1 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.100%30 Sept →
mirage10–130.0430%30 Sept →
nuke13–80.1024%30 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.047%30 Sept →
ancient13–110.068%30 Sept →
inferno13–30.0517%30 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0310%30 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0217%30 Sept →
anubis15–15-0.0114%30 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0111%29 Sept →
dust213–110.0011%28 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0211%27 Sept →
mirage13–40.0619%27 Sept →
nuke13–100.0418%27 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.066%26 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0616%26 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.075%25 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.0115%24 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.039%23 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0516%23 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0314%23 Sept →
nuke13–90.0012%22 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.065%22 Sept →
dust27–1-0.0022%22 Sept →
nuke13–60.0113%22 Sept →
ancient13–50.1115%22 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0917%21 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0715%21 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0114%21 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0219%20 Sept →
inferno13–60.035%20 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0310%20 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.044%19 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0713%19 Sept →
inferno13–90.0415%19 Sept →
anubis7–130.0011%19 Sept →
mirage13–90.0311%19 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0315%19 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0114%19 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0213%18 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0919%18 Sept →
nuke15–19-0.109%18 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0114%18 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0122%18 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.068%18 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.049%18 Sept →
inferno15–190.0116%16 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0515%16 Sept →
nuke16–13-0.0620%16 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0420%15 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.0021%15 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0717%15 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0223%15 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0211%15 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.