xXevilgreg69420Xx

xXevilgreg69420Xx — CS2 Stats

76561199849707927[U:1:1889442199]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,004Tracked matches58%Win rate2025Tracked since
1,924Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.8 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating15,689Purple band · top ~25.7% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanSilver Elite Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Sep 2026 (18 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 15,689 → 15,689
0Faceit ELO · 751 → 751
+137Tracked matches · now 3,004
+18.4ppWin rate · 39.3% → 57.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,689 -525 10 Sept – 25 Sept · 2 observations
15,68916,214peak 16,21410 Sept25 Sept
Faceit ELO: 751 +0 10 Sept – 25 Sept · 2 observations
751751peak 75110 Sept25 Sept
16,214Peak Premier on CSDB
751Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
14Days played since 2026-09-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 751
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 150 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-10
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-10

Premier CS Rating

  • 525 below peak (16,214)
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,311 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-10
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-10

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches254——
Win rate39%——
K/D0.92——
Headshot %43%——

Measured 10 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate46.4%44.3%46.9%meets
Shot accuracy0.0%11.9%13.0%13.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.911.031.080.17 short
Match win rate47.4%45.2%46.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGxXevilgreg69420XxPREMIER15,689 · Purple bandPEAK ELO751csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim46
Positioning59
Utility11

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD39–49–12Last 10039%Win rateLLLWWLLWLT

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · +145ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 847ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 806ms

Last 20

  • 7–11–2 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 733ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim4.6
Utility1.1
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch2.6

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 70% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 751ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.6
Positioning5.9
Utility1.1
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact7.6

Composite 4.8/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time748ms−67ms
first ⅓ avg 815ms → last ⅓ avg 748ms
Headshot accuracy19.5%−1.7%
first ⅓ avg 21.1% → last ⅓ avg 19.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–5 · nuke, 8 Oct →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · nuke, 3 Oct →
453msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · nuke, 9 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 30 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
4–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

Strongest and weakest map need 5+ matches on two different maps — 1 of 4 maps qualify so far.

MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC9539–5641%0.00
cache—20–20%-0.07
mirage—20–20%-0.04
dust2—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

57,450Lifetime kills
0.91K/D
3,410Matches
47.4%Match win rate · Top 50% of Purple band
46.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Purple band
0.0%Shot accuracy
7,057MVPs
1,924Hours (in match)
2,014Bombs planted
725Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4721,259
AWP4,595
MAG-71,716
MAC-101,147
MP91,060

Lifetime map wins

10,111nuke
5,501dust2
2,180inferno
1,432office
1,224vertigo
745train
234italy
3ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

177Matches
47%Win rate
0.93Avg K/D
74.5ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage6344%0.8613.7
Dust24146%0.9614.8
Nuke2752%0.9715.3
Ancient1833%0.8814.8
Inferno1656%0.9615.1
Cache771%1.4616.3
Anubis450%0.8813.8
Vertigo10%0.477.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.9%Headshot accuracy
37.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
77.2%Counter-strafing
14.1°Preaim
751msReaction time
52.3%T opening success
37.8%CT opening success
0.12Enemies flashed / flash
0.6%Flash assists
3.50HE damage / grenade
3.70Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 14.1404° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Settings

    Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.

    Reaction time 750.541ms — above the 700ms mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.1197 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke1–13-0.0221%12 Oct →
nuke2–130.058%12 Oct →
nuke7–130.0426%12 Oct →
nuke13–30.1025%12 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0717%12 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0822%12 Oct →
nuke11–130.0114%12 Oct →
nuke5–30.0333%12 Oct →
nuke9–130.0422%12 Oct →
nuke12–120.0120%11 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0829%11 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0727%11 Oct →
nuke7–130.0429%11 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0030%11 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.056%11 Oct →
nuke13–30.0712%11 Oct →
nuke13–110.008%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0617%11 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0120%11 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0618%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0622%11 Oct →
nuke13–40.1214%11 Oct →
nuke11–7-0.0514%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0219%11 Oct →
nuke13–100.0426%10 Oct →
nuke13–110.0118%10 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0322%10 Oct →
nuke12–120.0125%10 Oct →
nuke13–90.0620%10 Oct →
nuke13–50.1317%10 Oct →
nuke13–70.0515%10 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0414%9 Oct →
nuke12–120.0111%9 Oct →
nuke13–90.1119%9 Oct →
nuke12–120.0613%9 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0110%9 Oct →
nuke5–130.0212%9 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.019%9 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.1021%8 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.099%8 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.078%8 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.060%8 Oct →
nuke13–50.1417%8 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0116%8 Oct →
nuke6–130.0618%8 Oct →
nuke13–70.0417%8 Oct →
nuke7–130.0320%7 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0824%7 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0526%7 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0617%7 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0514%7 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0319%7 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0533%7 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0933%7 Oct →
nuke13–90.0522%7 Oct →
nuke12–120.038%7 Oct →
nuke12–20.0735%7 Oct →
nuke12–120.0217%7 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0116%6 Oct →
nuke10–130.0826%6 Oct →
cache4–13-0.1011%5 Oct →
nuke13–50.0117%5 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0315%5 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0532%5 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.1457%3 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0224%3 Oct →
nuke9–130.0419%3 Oct →
nuke6–130.0010%3 Oct →
nuke13–80.1020%3 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.039%3 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0719%3 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0327%3 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0532%3 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.010%3 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0733%2 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0021%2 Oct →
nuke6–130.0143%2 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0419%2 Oct →
nuke13–80.0825%2 Oct →
nuke13–80.0113%2 Oct →
nuke13–60.0628%2 Oct →
nuke10–130.0127%1 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0840%30 Sept →
nuke12–120.0411%30 Sept →
nuke13–20.0119%30 Sept →
nuke12–120.0121%29 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0425%29 Sept →
nuke3–130.0111%29 Sept →
nuke3–130.0818%29 Sept →
nuke11–130.0435%29 Sept →
nuke13–40.0724%28 Sept →
nuke12–120.0112%28 Sept →
nuke13–70.0514%28 Sept →
nuke13–30.0913%28 Sept →
nuke13–50.0317%28 Sept →
nuke13–90.0122%28 Sept →
nuke13–90.0028%28 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0119%28 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0829%28 Sept →
nuke9–130.0417%28 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.