Lokey ♡

Lokey ♡ — CS2 Stats

US76561198816686762[U:1:856421034]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,972Tracked matches62%Win rate2022Tracked since
1,968Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.7 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating2,930Grey band · top ~87.6% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−114Premier CS Rating · 3,044 → 2,930

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 2,930 +1,796 6 Sept – 13 Oct · 4 days played
1,1343,044peak 3,0446 Sept13 Oct
3,044Peak Premier in tracked matches
18Days played since 2026-09-03

Premier CS Rating

  • 114 below peak (3,044)
  • +1,796 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 2,070 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches196——
Win rate53%——
K/D0.76——
Headshot %36%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Grey band among CSDB-tracked players (n=3,645), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGrey band medianLight Blue band medianvs Light Blue band
Headshot rate35.4%38.2%39.9%4.6% short
Shot accuracy3.7%3.6%7.0%3.2% short
Kill/death ratio0.610.830.920.31 short
Match win rate38.2%40.2%42.3%4.0% short

This profile sits below the typical Light Blue band player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Light Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLokey ♡PREMIER2,930 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim47
Positioning27
Utility16

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–39–11Last 10050%Win rateWLWLLWLLWT

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −3.3pp headshot accuracy · −65ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 610ms

Last 20

  • 8–10–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 643ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim4.7
Utility1.6
Positioning2.7
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch2.6

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 28% on CT to 12% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 644ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.7
Positioning2.7
Utility1.6
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact8.8

Composite 3.7/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time635ms−26ms
first ⅓ avg 661ms → last ⅓ avg 635ms
Headshot accuracy14.0%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 14.6% → last ⅓ avg 14.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 8 Oct →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · nuke, 9 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · nuke, 9 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 26 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
2–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

Strongest and weakest map need 5+ matches on two different maps — 1 of 7 maps qualify so far.

MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB9247–4551%-0.01
dust2—21–150%-0.07
train—22–0100%-0.07
anubis—10–10%-0.08
cache—10–10%-0.13
overpass—10–10%-0.02
mirage—10–10%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

48,860Lifetime kills
0.61K/D
5,534Matches
38.2%Match win rate
35.4%Headshot %
3.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Grey band
3,718MVPs
1,968Hours (in match)
5,487Bombs planted
696Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,469
AWP2,397
MP71,764
FAMAS1,118
MP9896

Lifetime map wins

15,598nuke
5,688dust2
5,459inferno
2,521vertigo
1,919office
899train
467italy
228militia

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3Matches
33%Win rate
0.57Avg K/D
52.9ADR
26%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Cache250%0.566.5
Nuke10%0.5910.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.5%Headshot accuracy
31.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.4%Spray accuracy
82.0%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
644msReaction time
11.5%T opening success
27.9%CT opening success
0.16Enemies flashed / flash
1.8%Flash assists
4.28HE damage / grenade
1.92Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.5123% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.1591 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 11.5385% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–9-0.083%13 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0815%13 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0423%13 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.1010%12 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.116%12 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.035%12 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.014%12 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0219%12 Oct →
nuke5–30.040%12 Oct →
nuke12–120.0718%11 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0522%11 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0215%11 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.036%11 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0812%11 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.116%11 Oct →
nuke13–30.1514%11 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0119%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0214%11 Oct →
nuke12–120.0310%11 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0618%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0811%11 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0118%11 Oct →
nuke11–7-0.1020%11 Oct →
nuke13–100.0520%11 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0112%10 Oct →
nuke12–120.0121%10 Oct →
nuke13–90.049%10 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.038%10 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0418%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.0311%9 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0535%9 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0027%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0512%9 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0627%9 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0713%9 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0610%8 Oct →
nuke13–40.2213%8 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0411%8 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0416%8 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.038%8 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.045%7 Oct →
nuke13–90.008%7 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.046%7 Oct →
nuke12–2-0.014%7 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0420%7 Oct →
nuke10–130.1418%6 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0118%6 Oct →
nuke13–50.0314%5 Oct →
cache6–13-0.136%5 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0619%5 Oct →
nuke13–90.0114%4 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.065%3 Oct →
nuke1–130.019%3 Oct →
dust213–3-0.070%3 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.067%2 Oct →
nuke13–60.037%2 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.018%1 Oct →
train13–10-0.0513%1 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.1310%1 Oct →
nuke7–10.0722%1 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.1222%30 Sept →
nuke12–120.029%30 Sept →
nuke13–20.057%30 Sept →
nuke13–50.0117%29 Sept →
overpass1–13-0.026%29 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.064%29 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0515%29 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.018%29 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0416%29 Sept →
nuke13–40.1515%28 Sept →
nuke12–120.1112%28 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0212%28 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0730%28 Sept →
nuke13–30.0511%28 Sept →
nuke16–130.0513%28 Sept →
mirage8–130.0213%28 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0721%28 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0416%28 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0910%28 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0029%28 Sept →
nuke2–130.0119%28 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.109%28 Sept →
nuke13–30.030%28 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0115%28 Sept →
nuke13–80.0220%28 Sept →
nuke13–40.0816%28 Sept →
nuke4–130.0930%27 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0620%27 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0112%27 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.046%27 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.005%27 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0217%27 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0415%27 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0614%27 Sept →
nuke9–130.0612%27 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.0111%26 Sept →
nuke13–00.0612%26 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0615%26 Sept →
train9–1-0.0820%26 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.129%26 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.