Benz enjoyer

Benz enjoyer — CS2 Stats

FI76561199569253647[U:1:1608987919]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,083Tracked matches48%Win rate2024Tracked since
594Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.6 DevelopingPositional Player
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 11,998 +2,790 27 Feb – 12 Jun · 26 days played
9,20813,524peak 13,52427 Feb12 Jun
13,917Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,237Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,237
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 114 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBenz enjoyerPEAK ELO1,237csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim56
Positioning62
Utility24

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–48–5Last 10047%Win rateLWWLLLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · −69ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 644ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim5.6
Utility2.4
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels6.1
Clutch4.2

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 643ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.6
Positioning6.2
Utility2.4
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact4.4

Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time649ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 663ms → last ⅓ avg 649ms
Headshot accuracy15.4%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 15.2% → last ⅓ avg 15.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 9–13 · train, 6 Mar →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · mirage, 21 Mar →
414msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · cache, 26 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 2 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 67% over 21dust2Weakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2313–1057%0.02
nukeS2114–767%0.03
anubisC114–736%0.03
ancientC114–736%0.01
dust2D82–625%0.00
overpassB63–350%0.04
infernoD62–433%-0.00
cacheA53–260%-0.01
train—41–325%0.07
vertigo—11–0100%0.01
warden—10–10%0.08
stronghold—10–10%0.11
alpine—10–10%0.03
poseidon—10–10%-0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

26,974Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
1,670Matches
41.6%Match win rate
44.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
0.0%Shot accuracy
3,551MVPs
594Hours (in match)
1,635Bombs planted
474Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,577nuke
1,519dust2
1,219inferno
839train
389vertigo
171italy
73office
12ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

292Matches
48%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
79.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10144%1.0215.3
Nuke8347%1.0415.5
Dust22540%1.0214.6
Ancient2556%1.0415.3
Train1963%0.9814.9
Inferno1650%0.9816.6
Anubis1258%1.4719.6
Overpass956%0.9916.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.3%Headshot accuracy
33.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.1%Spray accuracy
74.9%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
643msReaction time
50.1%T opening success
55.9%CT opening success
0.43Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
4.05HE damage / grenade
3.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4267 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis6–12-0.0211%9 Oct →
cache13–60.028%26 Sept →
nuke16–12-0.008%17 Aug →
dust211–130.0223%17 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.0314%16 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0519%16 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0115%16 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0418%16 Aug →
nuke13–110.0715%16 Aug →
mirage6–130.0110%16 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0018%12 Jun →
nuke13–80.0213%12 Jun →
overpass9–2-0.0310%12 Jun →
mirage14–160.0516%10 Jun →
nuke13–60.0014%10 Jun →
dust28–130.047%28 May →
anubis9–130.0111%28 May →
nuke13–70.1215%28 May →
overpass14–16-0.0115%25 May →
nuke14–16-0.0314%9 May →
dust210–13-0.0617%7 May →
mirage16–14-0.0419%3 May →
ancient12–120.0413%2 May →
inferno13–10-0.0116%2 May →
vertigo13–20.0123%2 May →
train12–12-0.0327%2 May →
nuke12–120.0715%2 May →
cache13–80.0627%2 May →
cache13–11-0.0211%2 May →
dust28–130.0416%22 Apr →
anubis13–50.0313%22 Apr →
nuke13–100.0419%22 Apr →
inferno13–16-0.0422%19 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.0425%19 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0813%11 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0524%11 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0238%6 Apr →
ancient11–130.019%5 Apr →
mirage13–100.1012%5 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0621%4 Apr →
mirage13–7-0.0127%4 Apr →
nuke4–130.0215%2 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0329%2 Apr →
train13–80.1117%2 Apr →
anubis12–120.0218%2 Apr →
mirage13–40.1121%2 Apr →
dust213–70.0322%2 Apr →
mirage13–110.0721%2 Apr →
mirage13–110.0227%2 Apr →
overpass3–130.0829%2 Apr →
ancient1–13-0.0510%2 Apr →
ancient13–20.0717%31 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.0712%27 Mar →
ancient9–50.0830%26 Mar →
train10–130.0415%26 Mar →
mirage4–130.0142%21 Mar →
nuke6–13-0.0317%21 Mar →
inferno13–90.0318%20 Mar →
nuke10–130.0317%16 Mar →
ancient3–13-0.063%15 Mar →
mirage13–60.0721%15 Mar →
inferno9–130.0413%15 Mar →
mirage12–160.0332%14 Mar →
anubis13–70.1215%14 Mar →
overpass13–70.0227%14 Mar →
nuke13–110.0216%14 Mar →
anubis13–50.0816%14 Mar →
overpass13–30.1225%14 Mar →
anubis5–130.0219%10 Mar →
inferno12–16-0.0216%10 Mar →
nuke13–50.0920%10 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0612%8 Mar →
mirage13–40.0313%8 Mar →
nuke13–90.0615%8 Mar →
mirage13–60.0823%7 Mar →
mirage12–16-0.078%7 Mar →
nuke13–60.0617%7 Mar →
nuke13–50.0111%7 Mar →
anubis15–150.0310%7 Mar →
nuke13–20.0413%7 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0214%7 Mar →
nuke13–90.0518%7 Mar →
mirage13–90.0220%6 Mar →
ancient13–60.0713%6 Mar →
train9–130.1531%6 Mar →
warden3–130.0821%6 Mar →
stronghold7–130.1110%6 Mar →
alpine10–130.0311%6 Mar →
anubis6–130.0615%4 Mar →
dust213–50.0221%4 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.019%2 Mar →
mirage13–10.0716%2 Mar →
mirage13–100.1210%2 Mar →
anubis13–50.0614%2 Mar →
ancient9–130.0016%2 Mar →
mirage10–130.0311%1 Mar →
ancient13–11-0.0314%28 Feb →
poseidon5–9-0.0917%28 Feb →
overpass11–130.0315%27 Feb →
inferno9–13-0.036%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.