Nuokku_NIK0

Nuokku_NIK0 — CS2 Stats

FI76561199228983665[U:1:1268717937]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

675Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
976Hours in CS1Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating2.9 LearningSupport
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,133 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 12,614 +404 23 Mar – 13 May · 27 days played
12,21017,556peak 17,55623 Mar13 May
17,556Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,133Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-03-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,133
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 68 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches3——
Win rate33%——
K/D0.91——
Headshot %34%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,888), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate49.8%43.7%44.8%above
Shot accuracy4.7%12.0%12.4%7.8% short
Kill/death ratio0.821.021.030.22 short
Match win rate43.6%44.7%45.2%1.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNuokku_NIK0FACEITLevel 5 · 1,133 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPEAK ELO1,133csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim31
Positioning26
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–41–6Last 10053%Win rateWLWLWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +5.2pp headshot accuracy · −56ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 617ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 631ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim3.1
Utility4.7
Positioning2.6
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 635ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.1
Positioning2.6
Utility4.7
Mechanics3.9
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact4.4

Composite 2.9/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.04−0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.04
Reaction time639ms−2ms
first ⅓ avg 641ms → last ⅓ avg 639ms
Headshot accuracy15.0%−1.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.4% → last ⅓ avg 15.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.08Best match rating · 13–2 · nuke, 26 Mar →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · mirage, 30 Aug →
453msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · nuke, 8 Apr →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 4 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
4–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 78% over 9dust2Weakest map · 18% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA3017–1357%-0.02
infernoC187–1139%-0.04
dust2D112–918%-0.03
cacheA106–460%-0.05
ancientA106–460%-0.03
anubisS97–278%-0.00
nukeA95–456%-0.01
vertigo—22–0100%0.02
office—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

24,255Lifetime kills
0.82K/D
1,500Matches
43.6%Match win rate
49.8%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 5 players
4.7%Shot accuracy
2,128MVPs
687Hours (in match)
1,099Bombs planted
316Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,836nuke
1,826dust2
1,819inferno
1,093vertigo
536train
86office
57lake
30cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

104Matches
50%Win rate
0.73Avg K/D
60.9ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
11%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage3050%0.8111.9
Nuke1070%0.588.8
Inferno1040%0.7410.0
Ancient1080%0.9612.0
Vertigo743%0.6810.9
Anubis425%0.8212.0
Dust2333%0.6511.3
Overpass2100%1.3214.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.0%Headshot accuracy
29.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.6%Spray accuracy
67.5%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
635msReaction time
22.0%T opening success
21.8%CT opening success
0.44Enemies flashed / flash
3.2%Flash assists
7.74HE damage / grenade
10.89Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.0837° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.9687% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4412 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–3-0.0013%4 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0615%4 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0314%6 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0538%30 Aug →
mirage13–60.0115%24 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0715%25 May →
inferno5–9-0.0538%24 May →
cache13–10-0.0318%24 May →
dust27–13-0.0720%21 May →
dust29–13-0.093%20 May →
mirage13–7-0.046%19 May →
cache13–10-0.068%19 May →
mirage10–13-0.0616%18 May →
mirage8–13-0.0111%13 May →
inferno5–13-0.0418%13 May →
cache5–13-0.0417%11 May →
nuke10–13-0.0610%10 May →
mirage10–13-0.0617%9 May →
cache2–13-0.0112%7 May →
cache12–12-0.0324%3 May →
cache12–12-0.0516%3 May →
dust212–12-0.0220%2 May →
vertigo13–30.0013%2 May →
cache13–100.0011%2 May →
cache13–10-0.078%2 May →
cache13–5-0.087%29 Apr →
mirage13–30.0720%29 Apr →
cache13–9-0.097%29 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.027%27 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.1015%25 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0410%23 Apr →
dust215–15-0.0321%23 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0014%23 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.095%19 Apr →
ancient13–10-0.0611%19 Apr →
ancient13–4-0.0215%18 Apr →
office13–7-0.0626%18 Apr →
dust29–130.0212%13 Apr →
mirage13–4-0.0431%13 Apr →
ancient7–130.0228%12 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0318%12 Apr →
dust215–150.0110%11 Apr →
ancient12–16-0.0413%8 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.0832%8 Apr →
mirage16–14-0.0118%7 Apr →
anubis13–9-0.0914%7 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0626%6 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.0513%6 Apr →
inferno13–5-0.0012%6 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0319%6 Apr →
mirage16–12-0.0115%5 Apr →
anubis7–13-0.0211%5 Apr →
dust213–50.0517%5 Apr →
mirage13–70.0114%5 Apr →
inferno9–3-0.0321%5 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0516%5 Apr →
anubis13–10-0.0310%5 Apr →
anubis8–130.0122%4 Apr →
dust213–9-0.0621%4 Apr →
inferno8–8-0.0314%4 Apr →
nuke16–140.0619%4 Apr →
mirage13–20.0213%4 Apr →
anubis13–90.0413%4 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0317%4 Apr →
inferno13–2-0.0711%3 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0513%2 Apr →
mirage13–90.0228%2 Apr →
ancient13–10-0.0311%2 Apr →
ancient13–4-0.0623%2 Apr →
inferno13–80.0113%1 Apr →
ancient13–50.0316%1 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.0710%31 Mar →
mirage13–10-0.0018%30 Mar →
anubis13–40.0413%30 Mar →
nuke13–40.019%30 Mar →
nuke13–3-0.0019%30 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.095%30 Mar →
mirage13–20.0333%29 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0120%29 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0620%29 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0832%29 Mar →
mirage2–13-0.046%28 Mar →
mirage8–130.0214%28 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0317%28 Mar →
nuke10–13-0.0228%26 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.0410%26 Mar →
anubis13–100.0315%26 Mar →
nuke13–20.0829%26 Mar →
inferno13–60.0110%26 Mar →
inferno13–50.0122%25 Mar →
ancient13–8-0.079%25 Mar →
anubis13–60.0215%25 Mar →
vertigo9–20.0523%25 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0210%24 Mar →
mirage13–60.0116%24 Mar →
mirage13–40.0320%24 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0112%24 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0611%23 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0017%23 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0316%23 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.