KullinKutittaja

KullinKutittaja — CS2 Stats

FI76561198055815987[U:1:95550259]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,607Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,446Hours in CS19Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating20,443Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#74688 of 251800 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,575 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,443 +2,821 23 Jul – 10 Oct · 27 days played
17,62222,558peak 22,55823 Jul10 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,575 +0 29 Aug – 22 Sept · 3 observations
1,5751,575peak 1,57529 Aug22 Sept
22,558Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,575Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-07-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,575
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 176 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,115 below peak (22,558)
  • -1,716 over 30 days · declining
  • +2,821 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,557 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches56——
Win rate52%——
K/D1.15——
Headshot %48%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,030), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate54.1%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy13.9%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio1.391.061.07above
Match win rate44.2%46.3%46.9%2.7% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKullinKutittajaFACEITLevel 8 · 1,575 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER20,443 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,575csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning69
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–43–3Last 10054%Win rateLLWWWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +0.2pp headshot accuracy · +20ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 519ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility7.4
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels5.1
Clutch4.8

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.9
Utility7.4
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels6.7
Win Impact4.4

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time493ms−89ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 493ms
Headshot accuracy16.8%−2.9%
first ⅓ avg 19.7% → last ⅓ avg 16.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–4 · mirage, 5 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · mirage, 13 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · mirage, 23 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 67% over 12nukeWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3418–1653%0.03
infernoA148–657%0.02
cacheA127–558%0.03
ancientS128–467%0.02
dust2S128–467%0.04
nukeD103–730%-0.02
anubis—31–233%0.04
vertigo—31–233%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

147,022Lifetime kills
1.39K/D · Top 10% of Level 8 players
5,000Matches
44.2%Match win rate
54.1%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 8 players
13.9%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
17,721MVPs
2,126Hours (in match)
4,238Bombs planted
2,836Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4758,366
AWP17,863
MP92,836
FAMAS2,088
MAC-101,622

Lifetime map wins

9,684inferno
5,890dust2
5,415vertigo
4,014train
3,192nuke
330cbble
168lake
95office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

729Matches
52%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
80.2ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage7349%1.0214.3
Inferno2966%1.2115.9
Ancient2850%1.0215.2
Nuke1258%1.1914.8
Dust21242%0.8412.6
Vertigo1030%0.9414.7
Anubis850%1.0718.4
Overpass771%1.1215.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.9%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.4%Spray accuracy
81.1%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
496msReaction time
52.9%T opening success
60.5%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
11.84HE damage / grenade
12.43Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache10–13-0.0416%14 Oct →
mirage11–130.0310%14 Oct →
ancient13–80.0415%13 Oct →
mirage13–30.0940%13 Oct →
mirage13–50.0517%10 Oct →
dust213–10.0513%10 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0018%10 Oct →
mirage13–80.1613%9 Oct →
inferno11–130.0525%9 Oct →
mirage7–130.0924%9 Oct →
ancient13–80.0420%9 Oct →
mirage13–70.0119%8 Oct →
mirage12–120.0620%7 Oct →
mirage7–100.0326%6 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0219%6 Oct →
mirage7–130.0214%5 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0724%5 Oct →
dust213–60.0620%5 Oct →
mirage13–30.0610%4 Oct →
dust26–130.0215%4 Oct →
mirage13–100.0516%29 Sept →
dust213–110.0914%29 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0118%28 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0114%28 Sept →
cache9–130.0714%27 Sept →
inferno13–3-0.018%26 Sept →
cache9–130.0717%23 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0116%23 Sept →
mirage13–40.1111%23 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.048%23 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0417%22 Sept →
mirage3–8-0.055%22 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0322%21 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0222%11 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0217%11 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0113%10 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0514%10 Sept →
nuke13–110.0410%10 Sept →
vertigo13–11-0.0016%10 Sept →
vertigo11–13-0.0623%9 Sept →
ancient13–110.0918%9 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0320%9 Sept →
inferno13–40.0412%9 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0324%9 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0122%8 Sept →
nuke9–4-0.0717%8 Sept →
inferno8–130.0531%8 Sept →
cache12–120.0223%8 Sept →
anubis13–70.1125%6 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0221%6 Sept →
ancient13–60.1120%6 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0116%5 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0224%5 Sept →
cache7–8-0.0625%5 Sept →
ancient13–90.0218%5 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0323%5 Sept →
ancient9–130.0222%4 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0427%2 Sept →
anubis11–130.0320%2 Sept →
dust213–50.0214%2 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0510%1 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0214%1 Sept →
vertigo7–13-0.0223%31 Aug →
inferno13–60.1418%31 Aug →
nuke13–100.0122%31 Aug →
mirage5–130.0020%30 Aug →
inferno13–160.0119%25 Aug →
mirage13–60.0826%24 Aug →
mirage13–30.0621%15 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0414%13 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0420%13 Aug →
cache13–20.030%13 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0117%12 Aug →
cache16–140.0117%12 Aug →
cache13–50.0316%12 Aug →
mirage13–40.1820%5 Aug →
dust213–70.1123%5 Aug →
cache13–30.0820%4 Aug →
mirage13–50.018%4 Aug →
mirage13–20.0728%4 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0220%3 Aug →
ancient13–80.0122%3 Aug →
dust213–100.1121%3 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0226%3 Aug →
mirage15–150.0420%3 Aug →
cache13–40.0720%24 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0521%24 Jul →
dust213–160.0115%23 Jul →
mirage13–80.0320%23 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0313%23 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0132%23 Jul →
cache13–60.0818%16 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0023%16 Jul →
inferno13–50.0416%15 Jul →
ancient13–4-0.0211%15 Jul →
inferno13–60.0616%15 Jul →
dust211–130.0127%15 Jul →
ancient10–130.0430%14 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0030%14 Jul →
cache12–4-0.0221%14 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.