☣☠One Fab Man☠☣

☣☠One Fab Man☠☣ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198367729622[U:1:407463894]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

8,378Tracked matches43%Win rate2023Tracked since
8,035Hours in CS95Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating8,749Light Blue band · top ~60.9% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 622 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+406Premier CS Rating · 8,343 → 8,749

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 8,749 -1,967 8 Sept – 5 Nov · 21 days played
8,34312,127peak 12,1278 Sept5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 622 +0 8 Sept – 23 Sept · 5 observations
622622peak 6228 Sept23 Sept
12,294Peak Premier in tracked matches
622Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
16Days played since 2026-09-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 622
  • Next: Level 3 at 751 — 129 to go
  • Reached: Level 2
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-08

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,378 below peak (12,127)
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 1,251 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-08
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-08

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate41.7%41.8%42.7%1.0% short
Shot accuracy5.1%12.2%11.2%6.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.830.980.990.16 short
Match win rate40.5%43.3%43.9%3.4% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 4 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG☣☠One Fab Man☠☣FACEITLevel 3 · 622 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER8,749 · Light Blue bandPEAK ELO622csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim48
Positioning53
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–52–3Last 10045%Win rateLWWWLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · −35ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 684ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 639ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 657ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim4.8
Utility6.9
Positioning5.3
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 67% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 661ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.8
Positioning5.3
Utility6.9
Mechanics4.9
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact2.8

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time663ms+4ms
first ⅓ avg 659ms → last ⅓ avg 663ms
Headshot accuracy14.2%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 15.1% → last ⅓ avg 14.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–11 · ancient, 3 Nov →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · overpass, 23 Oct →
484msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · nuke, 31 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 22 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
9–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 58% over 12anubisWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC2510–1540%-0.02
infernoA2011–955%-0.01
dust2C156–940%-0.02
mirageA127–558%-0.01
cacheD103–730%-0.03
ancientA95–456%-0.02
anubisD72–529%-0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

146,782Lifetime kills
0.83K/D
10,889Matches
40.5%Match win rate
41.7%Headshot %
5.1%Shot accuracy
16,657MVPs
4,013Hours (in match)
12,854Bombs planted
2,224Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4730,014
AWP10,614
XM10146,292
FAMAS5,962
MAC-104,418

Lifetime map wins

18,369nuke
14,515inferno
6,188dust2
5,676vertigo
2,895train
1,026office
723cbble
288italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

530Matches
47%Win rate
0.93Avg K/D
71.2ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke18249%0.9814.3
Inferno10360%1.0114.3
Ancient5941%0.8812.6
Mirage4330%0.7811.5
Overpass4248%0.9914.0
Dust23238%0.7411.5
Train3047%0.9412.3
Cache1436%0.9813.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.4%Spray accuracy
71.9%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
661msReaction time
52.5%T opening success
41.3%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
6.1%Flash assists
7.75HE damage / grenade
15.07Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.1275° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.6775% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke11–13-0.0216%5 Nov →
dust213–50.044%5 Nov →
dust213–100.0521%5 Nov →
mirage13–110.0119%4 Nov →
nuke6–13-0.0517%4 Nov →
dust24–13-0.0411%4 Nov →
anubis16–120.0215%4 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0418%4 Nov →
cache5–13-0.097%4 Nov →
inferno5–13-0.113%4 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.033%4 Nov →
nuke13–11-0.0510%4 Nov →
inferno13–60.0114%3 Nov →
ancient13–110.1019%3 Nov →
nuke11–130.0016%3 Nov →
ancient13–2-0.043%3 Nov →
nuke10–13-0.0815%3 Nov →
nuke13–8-0.0122%3 Nov →
nuke10–13-0.0126%2 Nov →
nuke13–40.0413%2 Nov →
ancient13–2-0.0210%2 Nov →
inferno8–130.0120%2 Nov →
anubis10–13-0.0217%2 Nov →
anubis13–60.0614%2 Nov →
inferno4–13-0.099%2 Nov →
mirage13–11-0.0616%2 Nov →
anubis7–13-0.0418%2 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0215%2 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0814%2 Nov →
inferno10–130.0920%1 Nov →
anubis9–13-0.0016%1 Nov →
mirage13–20.0511%1 Nov →
ancient13–110.0219%1 Nov →
nuke7–130.0021%1 Nov →
nuke11–130.0314%1 Nov →
ancient6–13-0.0523%1 Nov →
nuke13–9-0.0711%1 Nov →
mirage0–13-0.050%1 Nov →
dust216–140.0226%31 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0810%31 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0723%31 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0221%31 Oct →
dust213–20.0124%31 Oct →
inferno13–110.0628%31 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0014%31 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.1011%31 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0315%30 Oct →
cache6–130.0421%30 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0019%30 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0727%30 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0217%29 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0416%29 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0313%28 Oct →
inferno13–50.0121%28 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0023%28 Oct →
cache8–13-0.055%27 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0629%27 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0315%27 Oct →
inferno13–70.0516%27 Oct →
mirage13–70.0124%27 Oct →
nuke13–80.0216%27 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0310%27 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0516%26 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0914%26 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0810%26 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0012%26 Oct →
nuke13–2-0.027%26 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0917%26 Oct →
dust210–13-0.065%26 Oct →
inferno13–70.029%26 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0216%26 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0429%25 Oct →
dust213–8-0.086%25 Oct →
nuke15–150.0218%25 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0411%25 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.0513%25 Oct →
inferno13–160.0513%25 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.105%25 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0316%25 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0919%24 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0117%24 Oct →
nuke13–90.0516%24 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.024%24 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0322%24 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0319%23 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0114%23 Oct →
mirage13–90.0417%23 Oct →
overpass13–20.0429%23 Oct →
vertigo10–13-0.036%23 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0213%22 Oct →
inferno16–130.0320%22 Oct →
mirage16–140.0517%22 Oct →
nuke13–80.0121%22 Oct →
mirage16–13-0.0320%22 Oct →
cache13–100.0021%22 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0511%22 Oct →
inferno13–1-0.0625%22 Oct →
ancient13–160.029%22 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0111%21 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0913%21 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.