SL_E?(100 ms god)

SL_E?(100 ms god) — CS2 Stats

ML76561199186728849[U:1:1226463121]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,619Tracked matches73%Win rate2024Tracked since
711Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating9,999Light Blue band · top ~54.9% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanGold Nova I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 9,999 +1,441 4 Oct – 3 Nov · 21 days played
5,95410,107peak 10,1074 Oct3 Nov
10,871Peak Premier in tracked matches
24Days played since 2026-10-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 108 below peak (10,107)
  • +1,441 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Light Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=8,820), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLight Blue band medianBlue band medianvs Blue band
Headshot rate44.1%39.9%42.0%above
Shot accuracy2.2%7.0%9.6%7.5% short
Kill/death ratio0.990.920.98meets
Match win rate44.2%42.3%43.8%meets

This profile matches the typical Blue band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSL_E?(100 ms god)PREMIER9,999 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim46
Positioning72
Utility29

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–48–1Last 10051%Win rateWWWTWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −5.2pp headshot accuracy · −69ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 717ms

Last 10

  • 8–1–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 682ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 716ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3 against its own average).

Aim4.6
Utility2.9
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels6.2
Clutch9.4

Limited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 66% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 689ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.6
Positioning7.2
Utility2.9
Mechanics3.7
Opening Duels8.1
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time688ms+28ms
first ⅓ avg 659ms → last ⅓ avg 688ms
Headshot accuracy18.9%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 18.2% → last ⅓ avg 18.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–6 · nuke, 23 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 4–9 · inferno, 11 Oct →
438msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 28 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
11–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 71% over 7infernoWeakest map · 43% over 28
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2812–1643%-0.03
dust2B189–950%0.01
mirageC167–944%-0.03
nukeB115–645%0.02
anubisS107–370%0.01
ancientA95–456%-0.01
cacheS75–271%0.01
overpass—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 28). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

32,383Lifetime kills
0.99K/D · Top 50% of Light Blue band
2,265Matches
44.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Light Blue band
44.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Light Blue band
2.2%Shot accuracy
5,356MVPs
711Hours (in match)
1,821Bombs planted
448Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

7,900dust2
3,510inferno
1,608nuke
544vertigo
121office
66train
64italy
8ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3Matches
0%Win rate
0.43Avg K/D
48.0ADR
28%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

67%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
0Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust210%0.436.0
Mirage10%0.509.0
Inferno10%0.356.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.5%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.0%Spray accuracy
66.7%Counter-strafing
10.8°Preaim
689msReaction time
64.3%T opening success
60.2%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
5.6%Flash assists
8.92HE damage / grenade
3.00Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4491 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 28 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.0513%3 Nov →
dust213–90.0512%2 Nov →
anubis13–5-0.0015%1 Nov →
nuke8–8-0.0615%1 Nov →
overpass13–5-0.0121%1 Nov →
dust210–130.0126%1 Nov →
inferno13–8-0.0514%1 Nov →
inferno13–11-0.0112%1 Nov →
dust213–20.0016%31 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0414%31 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0421%31 Oct →
cache13–40.1017%31 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0215%31 Oct →
cache13–50.0523%30 Oct →
ancient13–70.0421%30 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.065%30 Oct →
nuke13–70.0724%30 Oct →
inferno2–9-0.1933%30 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0231%29 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0220%28 Oct →
anubis13–90.1029%28 Oct →
dust213–100.0015%28 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0320%28 Oct →
inferno13–40.0432%28 Oct →
anubis13–70.0416%28 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0017%27 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0024%27 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0611%27 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0213%27 Oct →
inferno6–90.0810%27 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0728%26 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0331%26 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0013%26 Oct →
anubis13–40.0630%26 Oct →
dust213–70.0726%26 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0223%25 Oct →
ancient13–110.0324%25 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0210%25 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.003%24 Oct →
mirage13–60.0736%24 Oct →
nuke10–130.0526%24 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0324%24 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0620%24 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0617%24 Oct →
nuke13–60.1228%23 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0523%23 Oct →
inferno6–90.0221%23 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0324%22 Oct →
inferno9–130.0821%22 Oct →
inferno9–7-0.1112%21 Oct →
inferno9–7-0.0624%21 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0728%20 Oct →
dust213–80.1022%20 Oct →
mirage8–130.0131%20 Oct →
inferno13–40.018%20 Oct →
nuke4–130.0632%20 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0425%20 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0616%20 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.049%20 Oct →
ancient6–130.0326%20 Oct →
mirage13–2-0.0423%20 Oct →
inferno5–9-0.1713%20 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0815%19 Oct →
mirage7–130.0226%19 Oct →
dust26–13-0.047%19 Oct →
anubis13–110.0115%18 Oct →
dust211–130.0113%18 Oct →
dust213–80.0628%18 Oct →
inferno13–80.0117%18 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0513%18 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0321%18 Oct →
dust213–6-0.007%18 Oct →
inferno9–30.0110%17 Oct →
dust212–160.0121%17 Oct →
dust26–130.0113%17 Oct →
inferno9–130.0118%17 Oct →
mirage9–130.0312%17 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0531%17 Oct →
cache13–4-0.019%17 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0110%17 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0319%17 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0126%16 Oct →
ancient9–130.0118%16 Oct →
inferno4–9-0.099%16 Oct →
inferno4–90.0040%11 Oct →
dust212–160.0125%9 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0135%9 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0117%9 Oct →
mirage3–10-0.170%8 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0119%8 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0016%7 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0317%7 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0219%7 Oct →
inferno1–9-0.1825%7 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0416%4 Oct →
nuke13–90.0219%4 Oct →
cache13–90.0218%4 Oct →
mirage13–110.0015%4 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0419%4 Oct →
dust213–10.0519%4 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.