CwAam-

CwAam- — CS2 Stats

FR76561199152390018[U:1:1192124290]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,055Tracked matches46%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,605Hours in CS134Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.7 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating10,930Blue band · top ~50% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4 · 729 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+150Premier CS Rating · 10,780 → 10,930

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 10,930 +931 20 Sept – 5 Nov · 16 days played
9,02410,930peak 10,93020 Sept5 Nov
11,154Peak Premier in tracked matches
729Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
16Days played since 2026-09-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 729
  • Next: Level 3 at 751 — 22 to go
  • Reached: Level 2
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 10,930
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 4,070 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate34.8%42.7%43.8%9.0% short
Shot accuracy7.5%11.2%12.0%4.5% short
Kill/death ratio1.030.991.02meets
Match win rate45.3%43.9%44.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCwAam-FACEITLevel 4 · 729 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER10,930 · Blue bandPEAK ELO729csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning50
Utility29

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41–57–2Last 10041%Win rateLWLWLLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · −6.5pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 606ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 8%
  • Avg reaction 563ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility2.9
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.2

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 573ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.0
Utility2.9
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels0.9
Win Impact3.8

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time573ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 573ms
Headshot accuracy10.5%+1.4%
first ⅓ avg 9.1% → last ⅓ avg 10.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–3 · inferno, 3 Nov →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · inferno, 3 Nov →
398msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 29 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 3 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
5–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 57% over 21mirageWeakest map · 18% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2112–957%0.00
mirageD173–1418%-0.02
cacheC167–944%0.00
dust2D155–1033%0.01
anubisA148–657%0.02
nukeC104–640%0.02
ancientD72–529%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 17). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

59,524Lifetime kills
1.03K/D · Top 50% of Level 4 players
3,347Matches
45.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
34.8%Headshot %
7.5%Shot accuracy
8,315MVPs
1,438Hours (in match)
3,775Bombs planted
745Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4718,936
AWP7,109
MAC-101,535
MP71,426
MP91,358

Lifetime map wins

9,626dust2
7,517inferno
2,215nuke
979vertigo
383office
240train
79cbble
14lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,007Matches
49%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
82.3ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust237749%1.1016.4
Inferno16448%1.0415.5
Anubis11746%1.1016.3
Ancient11553%1.0716.1
Mirage9848%0.9815.8
Nuke5754%1.1416.8
Cache4159%0.9114.2
Overpass3447%1.1017.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.5%Headshot accuracy
40.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.7%Spray accuracy
77.9%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
573msReaction time
29.5%T opening success
37.4%CT opening success
0.40Enemies flashed / flash
1.3%Flash assists
6.46HE damage / grenade
1.71Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.5197% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4041 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 29.5313% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke10–13-0.015%5 Nov →
inferno13–70.1013%5 Nov →
inferno7–13-0.067%4 Nov →
anubis13–6-0.053%4 Nov →
cache6–13-0.0224%4 Nov →
inferno5–9-0.135%4 Nov →
inferno13–110.046%4 Nov →
cache16–140.046%4 Nov →
anubis13–100.000%4 Nov →
nuke8–13-0.018%4 Nov →
nuke15–150.028%4 Nov →
anubis13–9-0.0116%4 Nov →
cache11–13-0.0413%4 Nov →
inferno13–50.0214%3 Nov →
inferno4–13-0.1113%3 Nov →
dust210–13-0.0214%3 Nov →
dust213–50.148%3 Nov →
inferno13–30.2028%3 Nov →
ancient13–10.0412%3 Nov →
mirage13–160.0517%3 Nov →
cache13–9-0.063%3 Nov →
cache8–130.059%3 Nov →
mirage13–40.0924%3 Nov →
dust215–150.0610%3 Nov →
nuke8–130.014%3 Nov →
ancient5–13-0.0410%3 Nov →
inferno7–13-0.0118%3 Nov →
inferno13–20.0211%2 Nov →
dust22–13-0.0611%2 Nov →
mirage10–13-0.0710%2 Nov →
ancient13–16-0.075%2 Nov →
anubis13–50.067%1 Nov →
cache13–8-0.027%1 Nov →
anubis13–100.0512%1 Nov →
anubis8–13-0.039%1 Nov →
nuke13–5-0.007%1 Nov →
dust213–10.045%1 Nov →
dust27–13-0.093%1 Nov →
ancient13–6-0.0115%1 Nov →
ancient11–130.0011%1 Nov →
dust213–10.0613%31 Oct →
nuke13–60.205%31 Oct →
cache13–110.165%31 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.1111%31 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0116%31 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.015%30 Oct →
mirage9–130.039%30 Oct →
cache13–10.016%30 Oct →
cache13–7-0.046%30 Oct →
dust27–130.029%30 Oct →
dust27–130.0012%30 Oct →
mirage7–130.000%30 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0210%30 Oct →
anubis6–130.048%30 Oct →
inferno13–100.0310%30 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0517%29 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.068%29 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0313%29 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.100%28 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.058%28 Oct →
mirage5–130.039%28 Oct →
anubis13–90.0414%28 Oct →
anubis12–160.055%28 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0612%28 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0213%28 Oct →
dust213–5-0.019%28 Oct →
inferno13–50.004%28 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.077%28 Oct →
dust28–130.0016%27 Oct →
cache3–13-0.060%27 Oct →
dust20–11-0.026%27 Oct →
cache8–13-0.019%27 Oct →
inferno6–130.0212%27 Oct →
inferno13–90.0418%27 Oct →
anubis16–140.1610%27 Oct →
inferno13–40.0316%27 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.100%26 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0418%26 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0113%26 Oct →
mirage13–50.0521%26 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.065%25 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.039%24 Oct →
ancient7–130.023%23 Oct →
nuke11–130.088%23 Oct →
inferno13–70.004%23 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.053%23 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0111%23 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.096%23 Oct →
cache3–130.0015%23 Oct →
dust213–110.0912%23 Oct →
anubis14–160.0611%22 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.014%22 Oct →
inferno13–90.0310%22 Oct →
cache11–130.0512%22 Oct →
inferno13–80.0110%22 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.033%22 Oct →
cache13–60.0510%21 Oct →
dust24–13-0.027%21 Oct →
anubis11–130.0610%21 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.004%21 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.