ムルブラヒャン

ムルブラヒャン — CS2 Stats

76561198963197372[U:1:1002931644]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,023Tracked matches64%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,732Hours in CS12Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.9 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating25,109Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#20570 of 259900 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,533 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Oct 2026 (17 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,109 +390 26 Jul – 18 Oct · 12 days played
24,64525,109peak 25,10926 Jul18 Oct
25,109Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,533Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
48Days played since 2026-07-21

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,533
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 218 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 25,109
  • +390 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,891 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate52.3%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy14.1%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.071.061.07meets
Match win rate47.9%46.3%46.9%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 9 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGムルブラヒャンFACEITLevel 8 · 1,533 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER25,109 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,533csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning70
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY62–31–7Last 10062%Win rateWLWWLLTLTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +2.9pp headshot accuracy · +20ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 448ms

Last 10

  • 4–4–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 514ms

Last 20

  • 10–8–2 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility7.2
Positioning7.0
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.8° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning7.0
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact9.8

Composite 7.9/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time524ms−33ms
first ⅓ avg 557ms → last ⅓ avg 524ms
Headshot accuracy23.9%+4.9%
first ⅓ avg 19.0% → last ⅓ avg 23.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.27Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 7 Sept →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 9–1 · inferno, 7 Sept →
313msFastest reaction time · 9–1 · inferno, 7 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 14 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
5–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 71% over 7dust2Weakest map · 42% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2618–869%0.05
mirageS1913–668%0.03
dust2C198–1142%0.01
officeA85–363%0.04
cacheA74–357%0.06
ancientS75–271%0.03
nukeA53–260%0.07
anubis—44–0100%0.08
vertigo—32–167%0.09
train—20–20%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

75,070Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
3,584Matches
47.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
52.3%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 8 players
14.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
14,128MVPs
1,335Hours (in match)
3,506Bombs planted
936Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4724,255
AWP7,917
MAG-72,499
SSG 082,031
MP91,936
MAC-101,516

Lifetime map wins

9,505inferno
4,203dust2
1,501vertigo
1,178train
1,013cbble
818nuke
266office
92lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

34Matches
47%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
100.5ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
67%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage4100%1.6920.3
Inferno1100%4.6728.0
Ancient1100%0.7710.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.6%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.0%Spray accuracy
80.0%Counter-strafing
10.8°Preaim
521msReaction time
51.2%T opening success
51.7%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
9.1%Flash assists
10.78HE damage / grenade
13.50Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–80.0819%28 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0221%24 Oct →
mirage13–40.0638%22 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.094%22 Oct →
cache8–130.0325%22 Oct →
nuke11–130.0517%22 Oct →
inferno8–80.0614%21 Oct →
inferno7–9-0.0221%21 Oct →
cache12–120.0333%21 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0228%18 Oct →
inferno13–90.0715%18 Oct →
inferno9–10.277%18 Oct →
mirage13–100.0410%17 Oct →
dust210–130.0115%17 Oct →
dust25–130.0423%17 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0613%7 Oct →
mirage13–50.0321%7 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0329%7 Oct →
inferno13–50.0620%7 Oct →
office5–130.0439%3 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0419%1 Oct →
dust213–80.1125%29 Sept →
anubis5–10.1627%29 Sept →
mirage12–120.0035%28 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0513%28 Sept →
inferno13–20.1333%27 Sept →
dust213–20.1322%27 Sept →
cache13–50.1419%27 Sept →
anubis13–90.0436%27 Sept →
ancient13–40.0653%24 Sept →
dust21–130.0138%24 Sept →
mirage13–110.0626%20 Sept →
inferno13–100.0529%20 Sept →
nuke9–50.1116%20 Sept →
mirage13–70.0429%15 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0417%11 Sept →
mirage13–90.0122%11 Sept →
inferno9–10.2767%7 Sept →
dust28–130.0518%6 Sept →
office13–60.0855%3 Sept →
office13–40.0838%3 Sept →
office10–6-0.007%3 Sept →
cache4–13-0.080%2 Sept →
inferno13–70.0121%1 Sept →
office12–120.0228%31 Aug →
inferno13–110.0122%31 Aug →
inferno13–40.1522%29 Aug →
mirage13–70.0616%29 Aug →
mirage6–130.0125%27 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0112%27 Aug →
inferno13–20.0215%27 Aug →
nuke6–130.0619%26 Aug →
inferno13–60.0723%26 Aug →
inferno6–130.1525%24 Aug →
cache13–50.0636%24 Aug →
vertigo13–20.1656%24 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0217%24 Aug →
mirage13–80.1121%24 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0118%16 Aug →
nuke13–10.0628%14 Aug →
vertigo5–13-0.067%14 Aug →
office1–130.0033%14 Aug →
train8–13-0.0114%13 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0117%13 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0123%12 Aug →
nuke13–50.0729%11 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0420%10 Aug →
inferno13–90.0717%10 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.019%10 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0013%9 Aug →
office13–50.0524%5 Aug →
anubis13–110.0213%5 Aug →
mirage13–110.0010%4 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0419%3 Aug →
train8–130.0011%2 Aug →
ancient13–30.0612%2 Aug →
mirage13–30.1017%2 Aug →
ancient7–130.1319%31 Jul →
inferno13–40.0427%31 Jul →
mirage9–130.019%31 Jul →
office13–40.0533%31 Jul →
anubis13–60.1021%30 Jul →
vertigo13–10.1741%30 Jul →
inferno13–60.0619%29 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0429%29 Jul →
mirage13–3-0.0417%29 Jul →
dust212–120.0421%29 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0124%28 Jul →
dust213–90.0315%27 Jul →
dust213–30.0728%27 Jul →
inferno13–10.0825%26 Jul →
ancient13–10.0432%25 Jul →
mirage13–30.0717%25 Jul →
mirage13–110.0816%24 Jul →
cache13–50.1016%24 Jul →
ancient13–8-0.0121%23 Jul →
cache13–60.1125%22 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0615%22 Jul →
mirage0–2-0.090%21 Jul →
inferno12–12-0.0912%21 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.