Piimä

Piimä — CS2 Stats

FI76561198956639523[U:1:996373795]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,608Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,128Hours in CS26Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,090 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 21 Sep 2026 (45 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,090 → 2,090
+86Tracked matches · now 3,608
+10.0ppWin rate · 53.3% → 63.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,090 +0 1 Sept – 21 Sept · 5 observations
2,0902,090peak 2,0901 Sept21 Sept
2,090Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2026-06-11

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,090
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 410 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate45.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy11.8%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.941.09
Match win rate43.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPiimäFACEITLevel 10 · 2,090 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,090csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning72
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–48–1Last 10051%Win rateWLWWWWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +0.3pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility7.4
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch3.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning7.2
Utility7.4
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels6.1
Win Impact9.4

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time511ms−71ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 511ms
Headshot accuracy15.3%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 14.1% → last ⅓ avg 15.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–0 · inferno, 31 Jul →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · inferno, 31 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · anubis, 13 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 31 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
11–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 69% over 13nukeWeakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2010–1050%0.01
cacheC177–1041%0.01
nukeC166–1038%-0.02
anubisS139–469%0.02
mirageA138–562%0.00
ancientA127–558%0.03
dust2C94–544%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

121,631Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
5,866Matches
43.4%Match win rate
45.1%Headshot %
11.8%Shot accuracy
12,683MVPs
2,822Hours (in match)
7,076Bombs planted
1,367Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,839
AWP10,096
Knife3,103
MP92,556
MAC-101,974

Lifetime map wins

12,775inferno
9,867nuke
6,973dust2
3,290train
2,927vertigo
168cbble
94office
52lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,823Matches
50%Win rate
1.03Avg K/D
77.9ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage32047%1.0014.8
Inferno30450%1.0715.3
Nuke28151%1.1015.7
Dust226548%1.0115.1
Ancient15545%1.1416.8
Anubis10949%1.1315.9
Overpass6354%1.0616.9
Cache5456%1.0815.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.3%Headshot accuracy
37.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.3%Spray accuracy
75.0%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
510msReaction time
47.4%T opening success
61.2%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
9.4%Flash assists
12.13HE damage / grenade
12.23Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient16–130.0223%3 Nov →
inferno7–13-0.028%3 Nov →
anubis13–110.0913%3 Nov →
dust216–130.0819%29 Oct →
cache13–80.0324%29 Oct →
anubis13–40.0613%29 Oct →
nuke10–130.0117%28 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0220%28 Oct →
inferno13–90.018%28 Oct →
inferno16–120.0114%27 Oct →
mirage13–80.0110%26 Oct →
anubis13–60.0314%26 Oct →
inferno13–20.0312%26 Oct →
dust222–250.0020%25 Oct →
inferno13–110.0012%25 Oct →
ancient13–110.0420%24 Oct →
inferno13–40.0720%19 Oct →
nuke13–10.0419%19 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.029%19 Oct →
cache3–130.0021%19 Oct →
nuke7–130.0213%18 Oct →
mirage13–2-0.019%18 Oct →
inferno13–90.0213%15 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0325%14 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0112%14 Oct →
cache8–130.0117%14 Oct →
anubis13–60.019%13 Oct →
cache11–130.056%13 Oct →
ancient13–90.0117%12 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0112%12 Oct →
anubis7–130.0119%12 Oct →
cache10–130.0517%12 Oct →
cache13–80.0019%3 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0916%1 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0514%1 Oct →
cache13–70.0413%1 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0111%29 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0417%17 Sept →
dust213–80.0318%17 Sept →
inferno5–130.0917%10 Sept →
cache13–100.038%10 Sept →
ancient10–130.0712%10 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.079%9 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.062%9 Sept →
inferno13–70.0524%9 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0015%8 Sept →
mirage10–130.0420%6 Sept →
dust213–11-0.056%1 Sept →
ancient13–40.1820%1 Sept →
nuke13–100.0517%31 Aug →
inferno13–110.0012%31 Aug →
anubis13–90.1321%31 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0013%30 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0123%30 Aug →
ancient8–130.0111%27 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0211%22 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0117%21 Aug →
cache8–130.0113%21 Aug →
anubis16–140.0319%21 Aug →
ancient19–16-0.0212%20 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0412%20 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0316%20 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.028%20 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.027%19 Aug →
cache9–130.0519%19 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0418%14 Aug →
cache16–14-0.0131%12 Aug →
nuke14–16-0.0110%12 Aug →
inferno13–50.0117%12 Aug →
cache13–10.0318%10 Aug →
mirage13–110.077%9 Aug →
inferno13–00.2131%31 Jul →
ancient13–70.0913%31 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0322%30 Jul →
mirage14–160.0514%29 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0218%21 Jul →
anubis14–16-0.0219%21 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0415%21 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0510%21 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.077%21 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0215%20 Jul →
nuke13–20.0514%19 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0628%19 Jul →
dust213–90.0310%19 Jul →
dust210–130.0418%17 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0218%17 Jul →
mirage16–14-0.0110%17 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0713%16 Jul →
ancient13–70.025%7 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0315%7 Jul →
anubis13–70.0710%7 Jul →
ancient19–22-0.0315%7 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0214%6 Jul →
mirage15–150.0411%27 Jun →
nuke9–13-0.0310%27 Jun →
nuke13–70.0326%17 Jun →
ancient11–130.019%17 Jun →
dust27–130.0213%17 Jun →
nuke4–9-0.200%16 Jun →
cache11–13-0.0211%11 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.