✪ Bravo

✪ Bravo — CS2 Stats

FI76561198013715717[U:1:53449989]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,919Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,058Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#32041 of 260005 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,823 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (44 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 24,058 → 24,058
0Faceit ELO · 2,823 → 2,823
+54Tracked matches · now 2,919
−6.7ppWin rate · 56.7% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,058 +0 27 Jun – 22 Sept · 3 days played
24,05824,058peak 24,05827 Jun22 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,823 +0 20 Sept – 22 Sept · 2 observations
2,8232,823peak 2,82320 Sept22 Sept
24,058Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,823Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
75Days played since 2025-10-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,823
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 177 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-20
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,058
  • 0 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 942 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-20
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG✪ BravoFACEITLevel 10 · 2,823 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,058 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,823csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning67
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLLWWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.1pp headshot accuracy · −81ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 473ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 453ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 494ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim9.1
Utility6.6
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels5.1
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning6.7
Utility6.6
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time513ms−47ms
first ⅓ avg 560ms → last ⅓ avg 513ms
Headshot accuracy23.5%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 24.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 9–7 · inferno, 14 Feb →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–4 · mirage, 3 Dec →
375msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 19 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 28 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
14–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 65% over 20overpassWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2513–1252%0.03
dust2A2314–961%0.02
nukeS2013–765%0.03
mirageC166–1038%0.02
cacheA74–357%0.04
overpassD51–420%-0.01
anubis—32–167%0.02
ancient—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,860Matches
51%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
98.7ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage41152%1.3720.7
Inferno30854%1.4420.5
Dust227654%1.4321.1
Nuke23055%1.4121.5
Ancient7231%1.2018.8
Anubis6248%1.3520.9
Cache3951%1.4919.6
Overpass3853%1.3521.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.6%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.9%Spray accuracy
82.7%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
507msReaction time
43.6%T opening success
55.3%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
11.69HE damage / grenade
11.02Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage1–13-0.0224%2 Nov →
cache4–13-0.0626%1 Nov →
inferno13–10.0514%28 Oct →
dust213–10.0330%28 Oct →
dust222–250.0321%25 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0121%25 Oct →
inferno7–130.0512%19 Oct →
nuke11–130.0225%19 Oct →
cache13–10.1316%1 Oct →
nuke13–80.0220%29 Sept →
inferno13–160.0221%24 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0330%17 Sept →
dust213–80.0220%17 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0121%8 Sept →
mirage13–60.0829%30 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0214%30 Aug →
dust210–130.0522%23 Aug →
nuke6–130.0227%22 Aug →
cache13–10.1326%10 Aug →
mirage14–160.0419%29 Jul →
cache13–100.0125%27 Jul →
mirage13–100.1021%20 Jul →
nuke10–130.0333%16 Jul →
mirage13–90.0020%27 Jun →
inferno13–40.0834%27 Jun →
dust213–30.1143%27 Jun →
cache11–130.0526%8 Jun →
overpass6–13-0.0914%7 Jun →
dust213–10-0.0120%7 Jun →
inferno13–90.0540%2 Jun →
nuke10–13-0.0131%31 May →
nuke16–19-0.0513%27 May →
dust213–7-0.0017%16 May →
nuke13–80.0920%13 May →
inferno16–190.0120%10 May →
mirage7–13-0.0231%10 May →
inferno13–90.1134%4 May →
nuke13–30.0524%3 May →
cache13–70.0228%3 May →
nuke13–110.0628%24 Apr →
mirage13–80.0427%9 Apr →
nuke13–20.0333%31 Mar →
dust213–70.0339%31 Mar →
inferno13–60.0632%29 Mar →
inferno10–130.0221%29 Mar →
anubis16–120.0323%26 Mar →
dust27–130.0327%26 Mar →
inferno13–110.0332%17 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0324%11 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0719%9 Mar →
anubis13–110.0623%8 Mar →
dust214–160.0115%8 Mar →
nuke13–90.0924%5 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0124%2 Mar →
nuke19–170.0317%25 Feb →
dust213–80.0619%20 Feb →
mirage13–60.1428%20 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0123%18 Feb →
dust213–10-0.0712%17 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0033%16 Feb →
nuke8–8-0.0113%15 Feb →
inferno9–70.1626%14 Feb →
inferno9–00.1620%14 Feb →
nuke13–40.0227%9 Feb →
dust213–110.0425%9 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0517%28 Jan →
mirage11–130.0123%25 Jan →
inferno13–90.0615%22 Jan →
anubis11–13-0.0217%21 Jan →
dust213–110.0621%20 Jan →
mirage9–130.0122%20 Jan →
mirage10–130.0227%17 Jan →
nuke13–90.0521%15 Jan →
dust216–14-0.0220%14 Jan →
nuke13–110.0227%14 Jan →
dust213–100.0424%7 Jan →
inferno11–130.049%30 Dec →
inferno7–13-0.0221%29 Dec →
overpass17–190.0118%21 Dec →
inferno11–13-0.0217%18 Dec →
dust216–140.0823%18 Dec →
nuke16–140.0321%11 Dec →
overpass4–130.0326%9 Dec →
mirage0–4-0.05100%3 Dec →
mirage13–20.0322%1 Dec →
overpass7–13-0.0124%1 Dec →
inferno16–140.0113%27 Nov →
nuke13–90.0123%27 Nov →
mirage7–130.0125%26 Nov →
dust25–130.0128%26 Nov →
inferno13–110.0328%25 Nov →
nuke11–130.0523%16 Nov →
mirage8–13-0.0128%16 Nov →
inferno8–13-0.0118%16 Nov →
inferno11–130.0618%8 Nov →
dust213–90.0320%20 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0234%15 Oct →
dust28–130.0118%13 Oct →
overpass13–90.0218%9 Oct →
nuke13–100.0733%5 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.