antrrrx

antrrrx — CS2 Stats

76561198026886945[U:1:66621217]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

652Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,644Hours in CS15Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,326 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (40 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,326 → 1,326
+43Tracked matches · now 652
+18.6ppWin rate · 41.4% → 60.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,326 +0 1 Sept – 24 Sept · 5 observations
1,3261,326peak 1,3261 Sept24 Sept
1,326Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2026-06-12

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,326
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 25 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate48.8%46.8%48.2%meets
Shot accuracy15.0%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio0.971.061.070.10 short
Match win rate47.5%46.3%46.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGantrrrxFACEITLevel 8 · 1,326 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,326csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning65
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLWWWWWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · 0ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility5.4
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 58% on T to 37% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 556ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning6.5
Utility5.4
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact8.3

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time551ms−29ms
first ⅓ avg 579ms → last ⅓ avg 551ms
Headshot accuracy21.2%+2.7%
first ⅓ avg 18.5% → last ⅓ avg 21.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–1 · nuke, 9 Sept →
34%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · ancient, 7 Oct →
383msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · nuke, 14 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 9 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
10–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 65% over 17cacheWeakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientA2214–864%0.03
infernoB1910–953%-0.00
anubisS1711–665%0.01
cacheC166–1038%-0.01
nukeA138–562%0.01
mirageC73–443%-0.01
dust2—41–325%-0.02
overpass—20–20%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

37,990Lifetime kills
0.97K/D
1,775Matches
47.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
48.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
15.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,298MVPs
874Hours (in match)
2,320Bombs planted
530Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,449inferno
2,155nuke
1,870dust2
932train
249vertigo
184lake
133bank
133safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

572Matches
53%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
79.7ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke9457%1.3116.9
Ancient7655%1.2717.3
Anubis6849%1.2816.6
Inferno5947%1.1615.3
Overpass3863%1.2816.8
Cache2532%0.9714.6
Dust21856%1.1816.7
Train922%0.9514.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.5%Spray accuracy
80.6%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
556msReaction time
57.5%T opening success
36.6%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
5.5%Flash assists
6.74HE damage / grenade
8.60Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.6309% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno4–13-0.0714%28 Oct →
mirage16–130.0220%27 Oct →
inferno13–80.0225%27 Oct →
mirage13–80.0028%26 Oct →
anubis13–60.0115%26 Oct →
inferno13–20.1627%26 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0328%25 Oct →
anubis13–40.0220%25 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0223%23 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0425%21 Oct →
cache13–40.0721%21 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0431%21 Oct →
ancient13–110.0417%19 Oct →
anubis13–70.0222%19 Oct →
dust25–130.0326%19 Oct →
nuke10–130.0114%18 Oct →
cache13–70.0017%18 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0120%18 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0418%14 Oct →
anubis13–60.0726%13 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0014%10 Oct →
ancient13–60.0634%7 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0626%7 Oct →
anubis7–130.0325%7 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0613%7 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0314%4 Oct →
ancient13–50.0816%4 Oct →
dust216–13-0.0322%4 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0222%3 Oct →
cache19–17-0.0123%3 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0117%2 Oct →
inferno13–80.0321%2 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0715%2 Oct →
nuke0–13-0.0622%20 Sept →
cache5–130.0115%20 Sept →
mirage12–16-0.0511%20 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0233%16 Sept →
ancient13–110.0215%16 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.048%14 Sept →
nuke1–13-0.119%14 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0413%14 Sept →
ancient13–100.0128%13 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0723%10 Sept →
inferno13–50.0730%9 Sept →
nuke13–10.1916%9 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.059%8 Sept →
inferno13–40.0123%8 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0821%3 Sept →
ancient16–130.028%3 Sept →
mirage13–30.0517%30 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0413%29 Aug →
cache7–13-0.026%29 Aug →
anubis13–60.0314%29 Aug →
ancient6–130.0111%27 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0311%26 Aug →
inferno12–16-0.0416%26 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.0715%25 Aug →
inferno13–70.0318%25 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0524%24 Aug →
nuke13–80.0319%24 Aug →
ancient15–150.0413%19 Aug →
inferno13–100.0822%17 Aug →
nuke13–110.0020%17 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0925%16 Aug →
ancient13–110.0320%14 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0118%14 Aug →
ancient13–40.1020%14 Aug →
anubis13–40.1328%10 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0019%10 Aug →
anubis4–130.0114%23 Jul →
ancient13–50.0716%23 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0111%23 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0120%22 Jul →
ancient16–140.0119%22 Jul →
ancient6–130.0127%22 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0115%22 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.054%21 Jul →
anubis14–16-0.0011%21 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0715%21 Jul →
anubis13–110.0117%19 Jul →
nuke13–80.0516%19 Jul →
cache13–160.0116%17 Jul →
anubis13–60.0015%17 Jul →
anubis8–40.0821%17 Jul →
ancient17–190.0318%17 Jul →
ancient13–50.1126%17 Jul →
cache7–130.0229%17 Jul →
mirage10–130.0614%9 Jul →
nuke13–80.0122%6 Jul →
ancient13–70.0522%6 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0116%3 Jul →
ancient4–13-0.055%3 Jul →
ancient13–110.0215%2 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0030%29 Jun →
overpass7–130.0025%27 Jun →
nuke13–5-0.0023%27 Jun →
nuke13–60.1027%21 Jun →
inferno13–90.0420%21 Jun →
cache13–110.0315%12 Jun →
overpass14–16-0.0019%12 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.