täti MOONIKA

täti MOONIKA — CS2 Stats

FI76561198864986053[U:1:904720325]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

743Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,174Hours in CS15Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating13,997Blue band · top ~33.7% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,997 +2,624 28 Aug – 1 Nov · 18 days played
10,01814,329peak 14,32928 Aug1 Nov
14,686Peak Premier in tracked matches
19Days played since 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 332 below peak (14,329)
  • +1,951 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,003 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=21,222), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerBlue band medianPurple band medianvs Purple band
Headshot rate37.3%42.0%44.4%7.1% short
Shot accuracy12.1%9.6%11.9%meets
Kill/death ratio1.140.981.03above
Match win rate46.0%43.8%45.2%meets

This profile matches the typical Purple band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Purple band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGtäti MOONIKAPREMIER13,997 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim56
Positioning60
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–43–2Last 10055%Win rateLLLWWWTWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.1pp headshot accuracy · −89ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 630ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+4 against its own average).

Aim5.6
Utility5.3
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch10.0

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 70% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 70% on T to 36% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 604ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.6
Positioning6.0
Utility5.3
Mechanics5.3
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact4.4

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time611ms+6ms
first ⅓ avg 605ms → last ⅓ avg 611ms
Headshot accuracy13.5%−2.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.6% → last ⅓ avg 13.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–3 · dust2, 5 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 5–0 · shelter, 2 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 4 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · train, 7 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
7–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 11dust2Weakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2214–864%0.02
cacheB158–753%0.00
infernoB147–750%0.01
dust2C135–838%0.02
anubisS118–373%0.04
mirageA95–456%0.01
ancientC94–544%0.04
office—21–150%-0.04
train—21–150%0.01
shelter—21–150%0.08
vertigo—11–0100%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

52,962Lifetime kills
1.14K/D · Top 25% of Blue band
2,641Matches
46.0%Match win rate · Top 50% of Blue band
37.3%Headshot %
12.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Blue band
6,124MVPs
1,150Hours (in match)
2,418Bombs planted
752Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4711,869
AWP6,702
MP71,849
MAC-101,334
P2501,308
SG 5531,295

Lifetime map wins

9,581inferno
2,578dust2
2,269nuke
524train
295office
265vertigo
95lake
76bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5Matches
60%Win rate
1.52Avg K/D
85.7ADR
33%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

100%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2100%2.6215.5
Ancient20%0.6511.0
Dust21100%1.0715.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.6%Headshot accuracy
31.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.1%Spray accuracy
73.7%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
604msReaction time
69.6%T opening success
36.0%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
10.00HE damage / grenade
7.26Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.576% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.0476% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
office10–13-0.0611%1 Nov →
inferno8–13-0.0812%1 Nov →
cache7–130.0016%29 Oct →
mirage13–20.036%29 Oct →
anubis13–90.0417%29 Oct →
cache13–80.045%28 Oct →
nuke15–15-0.0216%28 Oct →
office13–10-0.026%28 Oct →
anubis13–110.0518%28 Oct →
inferno13–40.0321%28 Oct →
cache16–12-0.0215%28 Oct →
cache4–2-0.0743%23 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0210%23 Oct →
anubis13–60.0314%23 Oct →
nuke13–40.0212%23 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0711%23 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.056%10 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.038%10 Oct →
inferno13–50.038%10 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0513%10 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0115%10 Oct →
nuke13–50.0627%10 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.016%9 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0117%9 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.014%9 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0315%9 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0213%9 Oct →
mirage6–130.0314%9 Oct →
ancient9–130.0113%7 Oct →
train6–13-0.032%7 Oct →
train13–00.0431%7 Oct →
cache13–100.0312%5 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0111%5 Oct →
nuke11–130.0423%5 Oct →
dust213–30.1929%5 Oct →
vertigo13–40.0511%5 Oct →
cache8–13-0.039%4 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0016%4 Oct →
dust211–130.0111%4 Oct →
dust213–60.0424%4 Oct →
inferno8–130.0026%4 Oct →
ancient13–90.1619%3 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0111%3 Oct →
anubis13–110.0712%3 Oct →
inferno13–100.0410%3 Oct →
mirage13–30.0620%3 Oct →
ancient13–80.0914%3 Oct →
dust213–50.100%3 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0211%3 Oct →
mirage13–80.0719%2 Oct →
nuke11–130.1011%2 Oct →
ancient13–110.1010%2 Oct →
anubis13–40.1313%2 Oct →
nuke13–16-0.039%2 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0516%2 Oct →
inferno13–90.1515%2 Oct →
shelter5–00.1350%2 Oct →
shelter7–130.0222%2 Oct →
cache5–13-0.040%2 Oct →
anubis13–10.036%2 Oct →
ancient7–130.0012%2 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.079%1 Oct →
nuke13–20.0819%1 Oct →
inferno13–50.1116%1 Oct →
cache13–40.0933%1 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0320%1 Oct →
dust213–90.0921%29 Sept →
cache11–130.077%29 Sept →
cache9–130.0111%29 Sept →
anubis13–10.1413%28 Sept →
nuke13–30.0310%28 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0120%28 Sept →
nuke13–90.0811%28 Sept →
dust29–130.0218%28 Sept →
mirage10–130.0326%27 Sept →
cache13–11-0.035%27 Sept →
anubis13–50.1515%27 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0311%26 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0118%7 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0512%7 Sept →
nuke8–130.0217%7 Sept →
nuke13–70.1026%7 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0115%7 Sept →
nuke13–90.0833%7 Sept →
dust25–13-0.106%4 Sept →
cache9–130.0413%4 Sept →
ancient13–70.0219%4 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.048%4 Sept →
cache13–40.0511%4 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0324%4 Sept →
inferno8–130.0514%4 Sept →
inferno9–130.0016%4 Sept →
ancient9–130.0223%4 Sept →
dust213–110.0416%4 Sept →
inferno13–80.0419%4 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0321%28 Aug →
dust29–13-0.018%28 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.1420%28 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0511%28 Aug →
nuke13–60.0318%28 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.