Bebrage

Bebrage — CS2 Stats

US76561198198530353[U:1:238264625]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,454Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,196Hours in CS40Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating3,242Grey band · top ~86.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,242 +1,153 31 Aug – 4 Nov · 11 days played
1,1043,242peak 3,24231 Aug4 Nov
3,345Peak Premier in tracked matches
28Days played since 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 3,242
  • +1,684 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,758 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate43.2%41.8%42.7%meets
Shot accuracy11.6%12.2%11.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.240.980.99above
Match win rate46.3%43.3%43.9%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 4 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBebrageFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER3,242 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning67
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–32–10Last 10058%Win rateLWWLWWWWTT

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · −86ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 6–2–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Last 20

  • 13–4–3 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility7.1
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.2

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 70% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Flashes. 0.84 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 70% on T to 48% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 584ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning6.7
Utility7.1
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact9.3

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time580ms+73ms
first ⅓ avg 506ms → last ⅓ avg 580ms
Headshot accuracy24.9%−0.3%
first ⅓ avg 25.2% → last ⅓ avg 24.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 13–2 · nuke, 18 Oct →
61%Best headshot accuracy · 0–6 · cache, 20 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · nuke, 15 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
4–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

Strongest and weakest map need 5+ matches on two different maps — 1 of 8 maps qualify so far.

MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA8855–3363%0.05
anubis—32–167%0.03
dust2—31–233%-0.02
vertigo—20–20%0.04
inferno—10–10%-0.09
cache—10–10%0.05
ancient—10–10%0.11
mirage—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

72,387Lifetime kills
1.24K/D · Top 25% of Level 3 players
3,875Matches
46.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
43.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 3 players
11.6%Shot accuracy
10,022MVPs
1,384Hours (in match)
5,145Bombs planted
1,234Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,319
AWP9,964
MP91,953
Knife1,953
MAC-101,580
MAG-71,551

Lifetime map wins

18,022nuke
4,378dust2
2,657vertigo
1,300inferno
392train
332lake
282office
53assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

8Matches
25%Win rate
0.55Avg K/D
—ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.8%Headshot accuracy
39.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.2%Spray accuracy
85.8%Counter-strafing
12.9°Preaim
584msReaction time
69.7%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.84Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
12.02HE damage / grenade
9.95Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.8511° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke9–13-0.0026%4 Nov →
anubis13–50.0531%4 Nov →
nuke13–80.1322%3 Nov →
inferno5–13-0.0914%3 Nov →
nuke13–100.0525%3 Nov →
nuke13–70.0515%31 Oct →
nuke13–100.0117%31 Oct →
nuke8–00.0824%31 Oct →
nuke12–120.0121%31 Oct →
nuke12–120.0017%31 Oct →
nuke9–130.0213%30 Oct →
nuke13–80.0918%30 Oct →
nuke15–150.0229%29 Oct →
nuke13–60.0420%24 Oct →
nuke13–1-0.018%24 Oct →
nuke13–70.1019%24 Oct →
nuke9–130.0223%24 Oct →
nuke13–110.0736%23 Oct →
anubis13–20.0130%23 Oct →
dust213–90.0031%23 Oct →
nuke7–130.0627%23 Oct →
nuke10–30.1026%23 Oct →
nuke8–130.0342%23 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0717%23 Oct →
nuke13–90.0820%22 Oct →
nuke9–2-0.0216%21 Oct →
nuke10–20.1219%21 Oct →
dust27–8-0.0237%20 Oct →
cache0–60.0561%20 Oct →
vertigo5–130.0425%20 Oct →
nuke13–30.1740%19 Oct →
nuke13–20.2533%18 Oct →
nuke13–100.0719%17 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.0432%17 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0620%17 Oct →
nuke13–20.0522%17 Oct →
vertigo9–130.0417%17 Oct →
nuke9–130.0725%17 Oct →
nuke13–50.1228%17 Oct →
nuke13–20.0921%17 Oct →
nuke13–30.0324%17 Oct →
nuke11–00.099%17 Oct →
ancient9–130.1121%16 Oct →
nuke13–60.1411%16 Oct →
nuke13–30.0925%16 Oct →
nuke8–130.0330%16 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0814%16 Oct →
nuke12–120.0518%16 Oct →
nuke13–10.0111%15 Oct →
nuke13–30.1815%15 Oct →
nuke13–90.0723%15 Oct →
nuke12–120.1325%15 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0417%15 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0312%15 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0523%14 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0717%14 Oct →
nuke13–90.0821%14 Oct →
nuke13–70.1311%14 Oct →
nuke12–120.0220%12 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0325%12 Oct →
nuke10–130.0115%10 Oct →
nuke13–00.0134%10 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0429%10 Oct →
nuke8–130.0527%10 Oct →
nuke9–130.0216%10 Oct →
nuke13–50.0526%10 Oct →
nuke13–60.0623%10 Oct →
nuke13–10.1421%9 Oct →
nuke13–40.0516%9 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0320%9 Oct →
nuke13–50.1023%9 Oct →
nuke13–10.0719%9 Oct →
nuke5–130.0124%9 Oct →
nuke13–70.0023%9 Oct →
nuke12–12-0.0636%8 Oct →
nuke13–100.0224%8 Oct →
nuke13–110.0315%8 Oct →
nuke13–40.1423%6 Oct →
nuke13–80.0417%5 Oct →
nuke13–110.0821%5 Oct →
nuke13–20.0017%5 Oct →
nuke13–70.1018%5 Oct →
nuke12–120.0430%5 Oct →
nuke11–130.0642%4 Oct →
nuke13–40.1327%3 Oct →
nuke3–130.0729%3 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0642%3 Oct →
nuke13–60.0928%3 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0523%2 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0422%2 Oct →
nuke8–30.0543%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.0617%2 Oct →
nuke13–20.0826%2 Oct →
nuke13–30.1821%2 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0419%2 Oct →
nuke13–80.0221%1 Oct →
nuke12–120.0835%29 Sept →
anubis9–130.0340%29 Sept →
nuke13–70.1426%28 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0721%28 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.