Savuke

Savuke — CS2 Stats

76561198176932931[U:1:216667203]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,018Tracked matches43%Win rate2022Tracked since
4,139Hours in CS27Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.3 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,347Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#65546 of 259984 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,387 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,347 -383 25 Jul – 4 Nov · 33 days played
19,75222,848peak 22,84825 Jul4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,387 +0 4 Sept – 10 Sept · 2 observations
1,3871,387peak 1,3874 Sept10 Sept
23,212Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,387Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-07-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,387
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 144 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-04
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,501 below peak (22,848)
  • +538 over 30 days · improving
  • -97 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,653 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate37.3%45.7%46.8%9.5% short
Shot accuracy9.6%12.7%13.0%3.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.041.051.06meets
Match win rate36.0%45.7%46.3%10.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSavukeFACEITLevel 7 · 1,387 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER21,347 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,387csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning64
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT48–49–3Last 10048%Win rateLLWWWWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · +55ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 512ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim6.0
Utility5.7
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch2.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 54% on T to 37% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning6.4
Utility5.7
Mechanics3.9
Opening Duels3.9
Win Impact2.8

Composite 5.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time508ms−61ms
first ⅓ avg 569ms → last ⅓ avg 508ms
Headshot accuracy13.5%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 14.0% → last ⅓ avg 13.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.30Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 11 Aug →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 9–4 · inferno, 11 Aug →
359msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · ancient, 27 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 31 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
3–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 64% over 22mirageWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2310–1343%0.03
nukeA2214–864%0.01
anubisC167–944%0.01
cacheA127–558%0.02
ancientC125–742%0.00
mirageD82–625%0.02
dust2B63–350%0.03
debris—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

159,074Lifetime kills
1.04K/D
8,670Matches
36.0%Match win rate
37.3%Headshot %
9.6%Shot accuracy
11,490MVPs
2,452Hours (in match)
6,961Bombs planted
2,288Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4760,656
AWP11,251
MP93,945
MAC-103,894
Tec-92,363

Lifetime map wins

12,350inferno
10,922nuke
3,904vertigo
2,364dust2
1,513train
207office
80ar_shoots
73lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

247Matches
55%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
78.2ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno5652%1.1215.9
Nuke5161%1.2015.9
Anubis4149%1.2817.2
Ancient3661%1.1417.0
Mirage1644%0.9016.3
Vertigo1471%1.3816.4
Overpass1164%0.7812.3
Cache714%0.9014.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.1%Headshot accuracy
34.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.8%Spray accuracy
67.6%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
512msReaction time
54.3%T opening success
36.6%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
5.3%Flash assists
7.81HE damage / grenade
10.51Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.1337% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.646% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache5–13-0.058%4 Nov →
dust29–13-0.079%2 Nov →
anubis13–70.0714%2 Nov →
inferno13–80.0812%2 Nov →
nuke13–40.0417%31 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0410%31 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0011%30 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0512%30 Oct →
nuke13–100.0411%30 Oct →
inferno13–90.0612%30 Oct →
cache13–60.0318%30 Oct →
mirage9–130.0213%27 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.045%27 Oct →
nuke13–100.016%27 Oct →
inferno14–160.0518%25 Oct →
nuke13–80.0313%25 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0011%25 Oct →
mirage9–130.0113%25 Oct →
anubis6–130.0317%24 Oct →
nuke13–50.0417%24 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0410%24 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0522%24 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0614%18 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0723%18 Oct →
ancient7–130.0211%18 Oct →
inferno11–130.0120%17 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0011%17 Oct →
inferno9–130.0613%17 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0219%16 Oct →
nuke13–100.0212%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0613%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0019%6 Oct →
ancient13–70.0415%6 Oct →
inferno13–40.0418%6 Oct →
nuke13–20.1618%6 Oct →
mirage5–130.0215%4 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.069%4 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0014%29 Sept →
nuke7–130.0219%29 Sept →
mirage4–130.0614%29 Sept →
dust216–12-0.0212%29 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0014%27 Sept →
dust213–60.1025%27 Sept →
dust213–10.1813%27 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0113%27 Sept →
cache11–130.0119%27 Sept →
anubis6–130.0315%26 Sept →
mirage13–110.0513%26 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.094%26 Sept →
cache10–130.0616%24 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0310%24 Sept →
mirage13–70.0118%24 Sept →
nuke13–80.0316%21 Sept →
inferno13–50.0811%21 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0317%20 Sept →
anubis16–12-0.019%20 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0511%18 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0415%18 Sept →
nuke8–130.0518%13 Sept →
inferno13–60.0120%13 Sept →
ancient15–150.047%12 Sept →
nuke16–130.0112%12 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0213%12 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0513%12 Sept →
inferno13–10.0711%12 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0318%29 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0218%20 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0114%19 Aug →
ancient9–130.0513%16 Aug →
cache7–130.0411%15 Aug →
ancient13–30.0413%15 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0313%15 Aug →
anubis13–110.029%13 Aug →
ancient13–40.046%12 Aug →
inferno13–40.0915%12 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0113%12 Aug →
cache13–80.0616%12 Aug →
nuke11–130.0316%11 Aug →
debris7–9-0.016%11 Aug →
inferno9–40.3028%11 Aug →
ancient5–130.0020%7 Aug →
inferno13–90.047%7 Aug →
cache12–160.0623%4 Aug →
anubis6–130.046%4 Aug →
ancient13–100.0215%4 Aug →
anubis13–50.0015%4 Aug →
anubis1–13-0.105%1 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.059%1 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0112%1 Aug →
anubis15–150.0614%1 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0215%31 Jul →
anubis16–12-0.018%31 Jul →
cache13–00.0623%31 Jul →
inferno11–130.0323%31 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0522%26 Jul →
inferno7–130.0412%26 Jul →
anubis13–80.1123%26 Jul →
nuke13–60.0613%26 Jul →
inferno13–70.0515%25 Jul →
cache13–40.0212%25 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.