WLADOS

WLADOS — CS2 Stats

BF76561198066386146[U:1:106120418]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,328Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,780Hours in CS14Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.3 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating8,939Light Blue band · top ~60% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 8,939 -1,173 9 Sept – 4 Nov · 29 days played
8,93911,936peak 11,9369 Sept4 Nov
12,180Peak Premier in tracked matches
30Days played since 2026-09-09

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,997 below peak (11,936)
  • -1,894 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 1,061 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate32.0%42.7%43.8%11.8% short
Shot accuracy10.9%11.2%12.0%1.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.780.991.020.24 short
Match win rate41.8%43.9%44.7%2.9% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 5 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGWLADOSFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER8,939 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim72
Positioning64
Utility41

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD44–52–4Last 10044%Win rateLLTLLWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −2.4pp headshot accuracy · −92ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–4–1 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 8%
  • Avg reaction 472ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 503ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim7.2
Utility4.1
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch6.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 68% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 68% on T to 51% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.2
Positioning6.4
Utility4.1
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels7.4
Win Impact2.1

Composite 5.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time527ms−25ms
first ⅓ avg 552ms → last ⅓ avg 527ms
Headshot accuracy11.2%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 10.1% → last ⅓ avg 11.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 8–8 · debris, 12 Oct →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · mirage, 27 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 1–10 · anubis, 17 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 28 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
11–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 59% over 22mirageWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2213–959%0.02
infernoC219–1243%-0.00
mirageC145–936%0.01
cacheB147–750%0.02
dust2C94–544%0.02
ancientC73–443%0.01
anubis—41–325%0.01
debris—31–233%0.06
eldorado—20–20%-0.06
poseidon—21–150%0.06
overpass—10–10%0.03
vertigo—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

39,853Lifetime kills
0.78K/D
2,928Matches
41.8%Match win rate
32.0%Headshot %
10.9%Shot accuracy
5,537MVPs
1,046Hours (in match)
3,572Bombs planted
548Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-478,651
AWP5,438
MAC-102,340
MP71,408
FAMAS1,317
P2501,071

Lifetime map wins

8,167nuke
4,634inferno
1,868dust2
1,458train
1,181vertigo
266office
74lake
63cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

14Matches
43%Win rate
0.78Avg K/D
63.6ADR
28%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno450%0.8611.5
Nuke333%0.6610.0
Mirage333%0.639.0
Vertigo20%0.7615.5
Ancient1100%1.0813.0
Dust21100%1.0012.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.6%Headshot accuracy
38.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.3%Spray accuracy
76.6%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
525msReaction time
68.0%T opening success
51.3%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
3.7%Flash assists
9.91HE damage / grenade
2.84Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.5957% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4073 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke6–13-0.018%4 Nov →
inferno2–9-0.1212%4 Nov →
eldorado8–80.0513%2 Nov →
debris4–9-0.047%2 Nov →
overpass6–90.032%2 Nov →
inferno9–40.1624%2 Nov →
poseidon9–60.0711%2 Nov →
vertigo7–90.0111%2 Nov →
nuke9–40.074%2 Nov →
ancient8–13-0.0510%29 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.027%29 Oct →
debris9–50.063%28 Oct →
cache9–130.018%28 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0219%28 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0511%28 Oct →
cache13–110.0116%28 Oct →
inferno7–9-0.1111%28 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0019%27 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.016%27 Oct →
mirage9–130.0527%27 Oct →
ancient12–160.017%26 Oct →
dust213–60.049%26 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.057%26 Oct →
dust25–130.0923%25 Oct →
cache13–100.0111%25 Oct →
anubis16–130.0513%25 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0210%22 Oct →
cache15–150.047%20 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0015%19 Oct →
inferno7–90.1215%19 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.019%17 Oct →
anubis1–100.033%17 Oct →
inferno13–110.0214%17 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0110%17 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.066%17 Oct →
inferno14–160.0214%15 Oct →
cache13–110.059%15 Oct →
mirage13–110.059%14 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0310%14 Oct →
cache10–130.0216%14 Oct →
nuke13–100.029%13 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0115%13 Oct →
nuke13–110.007%12 Oct →
nuke13–100.115%12 Oct →
debris8–80.186%12 Oct →
inferno3–9-0.0515%12 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0012%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.0311%10 Oct →
dust211–130.058%10 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.077%10 Oct →
cache13–90.089%10 Oct →
mirage12–160.0111%1 Oct →
mirage10–130.009%1 Oct →
nuke9–130.015%1 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0320%30 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.038%30 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0211%30 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0113%30 Sept →
inferno9–40.0812%30 Sept →
inferno13–110.088%29 Sept →
cache13–40.019%29 Sept →
nuke6–130.059%29 Sept →
mirage13–60.035%28 Sept →
ancient13–10.096%28 Sept →
dust213–30.0111%28 Sept →
inferno13–160.0111%28 Sept →
dust26–13-0.038%28 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0112%25 Sept →
nuke13–20.136%25 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0613%24 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.159%24 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0022%23 Sept →
mirage13–50.055%21 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0414%21 Sept →
ancient13–110.0318%21 Sept →
cache6–13-0.027%17 Sept →
dust25–20.060%17 Sept →
inferno11–130.086%17 Sept →
inferno13–110.037%17 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0117%17 Sept →
nuke9–130.0213%17 Sept →
cache13–50.048%17 Sept →
cache11–130.0313%16 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0014%16 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0511%16 Sept →
mirage13–100.0410%16 Sept →
mirage13–20.024%16 Sept →
inferno13–110.017%16 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.015%15 Sept →
nuke9–50.007%15 Sept →
eldorado1–9-0.176%15 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.0415%15 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0413%13 Sept →
nuke13–60.0710%13 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0513%13 Sept →
nuke8–130.0112%13 Sept →
ancient13–80.055%12 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.026%12 Sept →
poseidon8–80.0414%9 Sept →
nuke13–80.0513%9 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.