BBPOISON — CS2 Stats
76561198062206245[U:1:101940517]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,762), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 7 median | Level 8 median | vs Level 8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 39.6% | 46.1% | 47.0% | 7.4% short |
| Shot accuracy | 10.3% | 12.6% | 12.7% | 2.4% short |
| Kill/death ratio | 0.85 | 1.05 | 1.07 | 0.22 short |
| Match win rate | 39.9% | 45.7% | 46.4% | 6.5% short |
This profile sits below the typical Level 8 player on every metric we can compare.
Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Strong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ropz 89% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Where you differ: higher opening-fight frequency; lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.
Areas to improve
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 60% on CT to 29% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 31 | 12–19 | 39% | -0.00 | |
| A | 18 | 11–7 | 61% | 0.01 | |
| B | 17 | 9–8 | 53% | -0.00 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 0.02 | |
| A | 11 | 6–5 | 55% | 0.02 | |
| D | 6 | 2–4 | 33% | -0.00 | |
| — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.04 | |
| — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.01 | |
| debris | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 66 | 52% | 0.92 | 13.8 |
| Inferno | 37 | 62% | 1.13 | 15.1 |
| Nuke | 36 | 67% | 1.00 | 14.2 |
| Anubis | 24 | 46% | 0.84 | 13.1 |
| Ancient | 22 | 32% | 0.83 | 13.1 |
| Vertigo | 10 | 50% | 1.16 | 16.9 |
| Dust2 | 5 | 40% | 0.83 | 12.8 |
| Train | 3 | 33% | 0.86 | 11.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Grenades & UtilityGrenade Lineups →
Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.
Enemies flashed per flash 0.4601 — below the 0.5 mark we flag
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 29.2432% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7–13 | -0.16 | 0% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 11% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 17% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 23% | 28 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 17% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 26% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 11% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.01 | 16% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.02 | 13% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 14% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.00 | 15% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 24% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.06 | 21% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.03 | 20% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.05 | 12% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.03 | 30% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 14% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 19% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 21% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 26% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 30% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.04 | 21% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.00 | 15% | 24 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 10% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 20% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 15% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.06 | 25% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.01 | 15% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.11 | 20% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 11% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 17% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 0–4 | 0.00 | 19% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 17% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.00 | 21% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 22% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.03 | 18% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.10 | 25% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.05 | 20% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 14% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 28% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 13% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.05 | 16% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.07 | 38% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.13 | 25% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.06 | 15% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 20% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 9–2 | 0.15 | 19% | 9 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 21% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 20% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.01 | 23% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 6% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.11 | 21% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.10 | 29% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 11% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 20% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.02 | 26% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 21% | 30 Jul → | ||
| debris | 1–9 | -0.02 | 18% | 29 Jul → | |
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 20% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.14 | 23% | 29 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.04 | 34% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | -0.03 | 20% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 26% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 15% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.03 | 18% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.04 | 25% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 12% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 29% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.04 | 11% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.16 | 24% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 16% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 17% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.05 | 19% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.08 | 25% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 2–10 | 0.00 | 9% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.06 | 8% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 19% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 16% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 22% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 22% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.06 | 14% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 24 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.05 | 11% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 12% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 15% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 26% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 18% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 20% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 30% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.05 | 37% | 18 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.