Toveri Ryhis

Toveri Ryhis — CS2 Stats

FI76561197998267259[U:1:38001531]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

785Tracked matches23%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,820Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.1 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 3 · 887 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (47 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 887 → 887
+25Tracked matches · now 785
+6.1ppWin rate · 17.2% → 23.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 10,872 -623 2 Apr – 4 Jul · 14 days played
10,48511,495peak 11,4952 Apr4 Jul
Faceit ELO: 887 +0 30 Aug – 19 Sept · 2 observations
887887peak 88730 Aug19 Sept
11,890Peak Premier in tracked matches
887Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-01-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 887
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 14 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate37.7%41.8%42.7%5.0% short
Shot accuracy20.0%12.2%11.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.000.980.99meets
Match win rate44.8%43.3%43.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGToveri RyhisFACEITLevel 3 · 887 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPEAK ELO887csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning33
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD30–67–3Last 10030%Win rateLWLLLWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · −120ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 647ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 589ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 649ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility5.0
Positioning3.3
Opening Duels0.3
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 33 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Reaction time. 654ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning3.3
Utility5.0
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels0.7
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time661ms−80ms
first ⅓ avg 741ms → last ⅓ avg 661ms
Headshot accuracy15.5%−4.7%
first ⅓ avg 20.1% → last ⅓ avg 15.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–10 · dust2, 22 May →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · cache, 30 Apr →
422msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · ancient, 13 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · mirage, 15 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
2–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 55% over 11cacheWeakest map · 17% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D267–1927%0.01
mirageD186–1233%0.00
anubisD144–1029%-0.02
cacheD122–1017%0.00
nukeA116–555%-0.03
infernoD103–730%-0.01
overpassD51–420%0.02
ancient—41–325%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

68,386Lifetime kills
1.00K/D · Top 50% of Level 3 players
3,864Matches
44.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
37.7%Headshot %
20.0%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 3 players
8,082MVPs
1,644Hours (in match)
4,212Bombs planted
796Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,282
AWP7,420
P2502,978
MAG-72,446
FAMAS1,614

Lifetime map wins

10,459dust2
5,949inferno
3,266nuke
1,484train
1,255vertigo
924cbble
231lake
138bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

223Matches
44%Win rate
0.93Avg K/D
69.8ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke2857%1.1315.8
Dust22741%1.0714.7
Inferno2425%0.9013.0
Mirage2361%0.9414.2
Anubis1958%1.0214.8
Ancient1741%0.8112.1
Cache714%1.0916.1
Vertigo450%1.0716.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
37.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.6%Spray accuracy
84.2%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
654msReaction time
31.7%T opening success
33.5%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
4.1%Flash assists
7.82HE damage / grenade
6.65Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.727% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 31.6949% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage8–13-0.0515%30 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0211%30 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.108%23 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0318%23 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.054%23 Oct →
cache13–50.0525%21 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.046%13 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0017%13 Oct →
nuke13–50.0124%13 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0212%9 Oct →
inferno8–130.0213%9 Oct →
cache10–130.0326%9 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0518%2 Oct →
dust213–70.0419%2 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.049%2 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0120%25 Sept →
dust27–13-0.066%25 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.006%4 Sept →
nuke13–80.039%2 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0314%28 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.0822%28 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0216%28 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0524%28 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0017%27 Aug →
cache7–130.0020%27 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0514%14 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0718%14 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0524%14 Aug →
cache9–13-0.076%14 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0812%7 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0224%7 Aug →
mirage13–50.0521%31 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0214%23 Jul →
anubis1–13-0.040%17 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0127%17 Jul →
anubis5–130.1017%10 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0915%10 Jul →
dust210–130.0819%10 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0417%4 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.055%18 Jun →
mirage13–80.0926%12 Jun →
nuke13–5-0.0315%12 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0323%12 Jun →
ancient9–13-0.0220%5 Jun →
inferno4–13-0.0614%29 May →
mirage15–150.0516%23 May →
cache6–130.0124%23 May →
dust213–100.1521%22 May →
anubis6–13-0.0723%15 May →
mirage13–30.0720%15 May →
cache13–11-0.0422%8 May →
cache7–130.0019%8 May →
cache9–13-0.0314%30 Apr →
inferno4–130.0515%30 Apr →
mirage13–110.1421%30 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0333%30 Apr →
cache3–130.0138%30 Apr →
cache10–130.1028%30 Apr →
nuke13–50.0317%24 Apr →
overpass8–130.0519%24 Apr →
dust211–130.0218%24 Apr →
mirage9–130.038%18 Apr →
overpass13–100.0411%18 Apr →
anubis13–3-0.0513%18 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.007%15 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0514%15 Apr →
overpass10–130.1030%10 Apr →
inferno7–13-0.0224%10 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0327%10 Apr →
dust213–40.1122%10 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0129%2 Apr →
anubis5–13-0.0120%2 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.0619%2 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0022%2 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.0221%2 Apr →
dust210–130.0118%1 Apr →
overpass3–13-0.0519%27 Mar →
anubis15–15-0.0125%27 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.0811%27 Mar →
overpass8–13-0.0317%27 Mar →
dust213–50.1018%27 Mar →
anubis2–130.0129%26 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0420%26 Mar →
inferno13–100.0525%26 Mar →
dust215–150.0723%26 Mar →
mirage13–90.0817%26 Mar →
dust211–13-0.066%20 Mar →
nuke13–9-0.0229%20 Mar →
anubis13–50.0018%6 Mar →
dust213–60.0029%6 Mar →
dust213–50.0630%25 Feb →
mirage5–13-0.0527%20 Feb →
dust210–13-0.037%20 Feb →
anubis7–13-0.0219%20 Feb →
anubis16–13-0.0714%17 Feb →
inferno4–13-0.019%13 Feb →
nuke9–13-0.0920%13 Feb →
dust213–60.1120%4 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0216%30 Jan →
mirage13–40.0416%28 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.