Rokuli

Rokuli — CS2 Stats

FI76561197997253446[U:1:36987718]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,142Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,382Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,970Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#67527 of 251279 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,769 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,970 +4,167 14 Mar – 10 Oct · 20 days played
16,20620,970peak 20,97014 Mar10 Oct
20,970Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,769Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2026-02-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,769
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 232 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-11
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-11

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 20,970
  • +464 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,030 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches45——
Win rate58%——
K/D0.94——
Headshot %45%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate47.0%46.8%48.2%1.2% short
Shot accuracy16.0%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio1.061.061.07meets
Match win rate49.2%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRokuliFACEITLevel 8 · 1,769 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER20,970 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,769csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning57
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–44–2Last 10054%Win rateWWLWWLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −12.3pp headshot accuracy · −31ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 628ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 593ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility4.7
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch4.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 602ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning5.7
Utility4.7
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time601ms−45ms
first ⅓ avg 646ms → last ⅓ avg 601ms
Headshot accuracy21.1%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 22.2% → last ⅓ avg 21.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–5 · dust2, 20 Feb →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · overpass, 14 Mar →
359msFastest reaction time · 2–9 · nuke, 19 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 7 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 6mirageWeakest map · 45% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2615–1158%0.01
mirageB209–1145%-0.01
ancientA1610–663%0.04
nukeB136–746%-0.02
infernoA74–357%-0.02
anubisS64–267%-0.02
overpass—43–175%-0.01
cache—31–233%-0.02
poseidon—10–10%-0.16
debris—11–0100%-0.13
shelter—10–10%0.06
fachwerk—11–0100%0.02
boulder—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (45% over 20). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

127,328Lifetime kills
1.06K/D
6,183Matches
49.2%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 8 players
47.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
16.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 8 players
18,142MVPs
2,719Hours (in match)
5,546Bombs planted
1,300Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,419
AWP13,608
P906,237
P2503,782
Knife2,016
FAMAS1,881

Lifetime map wins

10,438dust2
8,386inferno
5,873nuke
3,691train
1,942cbble
1,416vertigo
106lake
67office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,615Matches
50%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
75.4ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage16044%0.8514.2
Ancient14346%0.9214.9
Dust212761%1.0315.1
Inferno8251%0.8813.3
Nuke7358%0.9815.3
Overpass7250%1.0215.5
Anubis3231%0.8114.1
Train1560%0.9016.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.1%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.9%Spray accuracy
78.6%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
602msReaction time
42.7%T opening success
47.6%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
7.3%Flash assists
9.76HE damage / grenade
3.37Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 3.3725 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

45% win rate across 20 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–110.0217%10 Oct →
dust219–15-0.0310%6 Oct →
ancient10–130.049%4 Oct →
dust213–70.0118%4 Oct →
anubis13–90.0227%4 Oct →
ancient11–130.0720%3 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.059%1 Oct →
nuke13–100.0218%1 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0319%1 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0618%23 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0028%14 Sept →
ancient12–160.0020%11 Sept →
cache13–80.0332%11 Sept →
dust210–130.0034%25 Aug →
ancient13–50.0630%25 Aug →
inferno16–140.0219%23 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0227%23 Aug →
poseidon4–9-0.1632%22 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0341%22 Aug →
ancient13–4-0.0023%22 Aug →
nuke7–130.0226%21 Aug →
nuke2–9-0.1810%19 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0614%18 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0122%18 Aug →
dust213–60.0420%15 Aug →
ancient5–130.0528%15 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0116%15 Aug →
debris9–6-0.1317%15 Aug →
ancient13–70.118%15 Aug →
mirage16–13-0.0328%13 Aug →
dust213–90.0227%9 Aug →
nuke13–30.0712%9 Aug →
nuke7–130.0122%8 Aug →
ancient13–110.0415%28 Jul →
shelter12–120.0632%27 Jul →
fachwerk13–60.0230%27 Jul →
boulder7–13-0.0341%27 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0619%7 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0520%7 Apr →
mirage13–9-0.0418%5 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0712%5 Apr →
dust213–70.0718%5 Apr →
inferno8–13-0.0211%5 Apr →
overpass13–11-0.0221%3 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.0221%3 Apr →
overpass13–4-0.0025%3 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.0428%3 Apr →
dust213–90.0227%3 Apr →
mirage14–16-0.0618%2 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0516%2 Apr →
dust216–130.0113%31 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0635%31 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.0928%30 Mar →
ancient13–5-0.0021%30 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0829%30 Mar →
dust20–70.0121%26 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0910%26 Mar →
ancient13–90.1214%26 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0333%24 Mar →
nuke8–13-0.0417%24 Mar →
dust216–120.0429%24 Mar →
mirage13–70.1419%23 Mar →
inferno13–80.0120%22 Mar →
mirage8–130.0329%20 Mar →
dust213–100.0638%20 Mar →
dust213–50.0632%19 Mar →
ancient13–80.0628%19 Mar →
mirage8–130.0314%19 Mar →
dust215–15-0.0331%18 Mar →
inferno13–6-0.0325%18 Mar →
overpass13–50.0217%17 Mar →
anubis9–13-0.0316%17 Mar →
nuke13–70.0317%16 Mar →
overpass2–13-0.0444%14 Mar →
mirage13–50.0917%14 Mar →
mirage13–10-0.0122%14 Mar →
mirage12–16-0.0312%13 Mar →
dust213–16-0.0323%11 Mar →
mirage9–130.0125%7 Mar →
ancient13–10.1125%7 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0325%6 Mar →
dust213–90.0113%6 Mar →
ancient13–10-0.0422%6 Mar →
dust214–160.0432%27 Feb →
mirage13–8-0.0316%27 Feb →
dust211–130.0237%26 Feb →
anubis13–9-0.0113%24 Feb →
mirage21–25-0.0517%24 Feb →
anubis13–10-0.0519%23 Feb →
nuke13–100.0121%20 Feb →
dust213–50.1533%20 Feb →
dust213–11-0.0229%19 Feb →
ancient13–60.0730%19 Feb →
dust213–2-0.0242%19 Feb →
nuke13–10-0.0122%19 Feb →
anubis4–13-0.0615%19 Feb →
mirage10–130.0018%16 Feb →
inferno1–13-0.096%16 Feb →
mirage16–140.0521%13 Feb →
inferno13–70.0116%13 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.