kansanelakelaitos

kansanelakelaitos — CS2 Stats

FI76561198057752745[U:1:97487017]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,424Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,084Hours in CS51Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating26,134Top 10% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#12617 of 259985 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,229 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,134 +2,454 30 Jul – 2 Nov · 24 days played
22,99126,695peak 26,69530 Jul2 Nov
26,695Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,229Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-07-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,229
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 271 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 561 below peak (26,695)
  • +2,135 over 30 days · improving
  • +1,691 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,866 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate55.0%50.9%
Shot accuracy16.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.991.09
Match win rate50.2%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGkansanelakelaitosFACEITLevel 10 · 2,229 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,134 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,229csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning74
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–41–1Last 10058%Win rateLLWLWLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +2.9pp headshot accuracy · −14ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 495ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility6.3
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 72% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 72% on T to 52% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning7.4
Utility6.3
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels7.8
Win Impact4.4

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time515ms−57ms
first ⅓ avg 571ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy19.4%−3.3%
first ⅓ avg 22.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–3 · mirage, 30 Jul →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 2–7 · mirage, 30 Sept →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · dust2, 29 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 17 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 11dust2Weakest map · 47% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2716–1159%0.04
dust2B199–1047%0.02
infernoB158–753%0.01
ancientA127–558%-0.00
anubisS118–373%0.02
nukeS96–367%0.04
cacheA74–357%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (47% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

247,727Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
6,540Matches
50.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
55.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
16.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
19,624MVPs
5,398Hours (in match)
9,597Bombs planted
2,525Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47117,452
AWP25,015
Knife4,466
FAMAS3,283
P2503,191

Lifetime map wins

20,842dust2
12,775nuke
9,763inferno
3,705train
3,255vertigo
40cbble
28office
14italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,521Matches
51%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
81.2ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
27Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage20951%1.0715.8
Dust217347%1.2016.8
Nuke10163%1.3418.1
Ancient10049%1.1316.3
Inferno7454%1.1016.6
Anubis6853%1.0815.2
Overpass6352%1.2716.6
Cache2241%1.1116.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.8%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.8%Spray accuracy
74.7%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
502msReaction time
72.3%T opening success
52.0%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
10.6%Flash assists
8.66HE damage / grenade
15.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4855 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

47% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage3–13-0.1135%4 Nov →
nuke9–130.0919%2 Nov →
nuke13–110.0422%2 Nov →
inferno11–130.0418%1 Nov →
inferno13–11-0.0113%1 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0223%30 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0923%30 Oct →
ancient13–30.0922%29 Oct →
mirage13–110.0212%29 Oct →
anubis13–110.0125%29 Oct →
dust213–50.0418%29 Oct →
dust213–100.0729%29 Oct →
mirage8–130.0318%28 Oct →
inferno13–90.0516%28 Oct →
cache13–60.0714%28 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0614%28 Oct →
mirage10–130.0121%28 Oct →
inferno15–150.0022%27 Oct →
dust26–130.0119%27 Oct →
mirage13–80.0913%27 Oct →
mirage11–130.1918%26 Oct →
dust25–130.0029%26 Oct →
dust213–110.0813%26 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0421%25 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0120%24 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0511%24 Oct →
mirage11–130.0327%22 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0621%22 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0114%20 Oct →
ancient2–130.0428%20 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.049%18 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0316%18 Oct →
cache13–70.0016%18 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0118%18 Oct →
nuke5–130.0222%18 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0319%12 Oct →
dust213–50.0216%12 Oct →
mirage2–9-0.0426%11 Oct →
mirage13–10.0929%4 Oct →
ancient16–14-0.0420%4 Oct →
dust213–10-0.054%4 Oct →
ancient13–30.0118%1 Oct →
mirage2–7-0.0667%30 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0523%30 Sept →
cache19–170.0619%24 Sept →
dust213–80.0619%24 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0410%24 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0416%17 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0729%17 Sept →
mirage13–00.0327%17 Sept →
mirage13–100.0214%14 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0421%10 Sept →
dust211–130.1360%10 Sept →
mirage13–80.0322%8 Sept →
nuke11–130.0921%8 Sept →
mirage8–130.0214%7 Sept →
nuke13–30.1729%18 Aug →
inferno13–20.0622%18 Aug →
mirage16–130.0414%16 Aug →
mirage13–80.0325%16 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0138%16 Aug →
mirage8–130.0318%16 Aug →
ancient0–7-0.050%13 Aug →
nuke13–50.0415%13 Aug →
dust25–130.0123%12 Aug →
inferno13–50.1019%11 Aug →
ancient13–90.0315%11 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0226%11 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0025%4 Aug →
dust213–90.0521%4 Aug →
mirage16–140.0621%4 Aug →
ancient13–60.0218%4 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0619%4 Aug →
inferno13–60.0327%3 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0547%3 Aug →
mirage13–90.0430%3 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.089%3 Aug →
dust213–50.1115%3 Aug →
anubis13–70.0630%2 Aug →
ancient22–19-0.0014%2 Aug →
inferno13–50.1214%2 Aug →
anubis13–80.0429%1 Aug →
mirage13–60.1122%1 Aug →
cache10–130.0319%1 Aug →
mirage10–130.0417%31 Jul →
dust213–70.0217%31 Jul →
anubis13–100.0217%30 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0120%30 Jul →
mirage13–90.0922%30 Jul →
anubis13–100.1123%30 Jul →
mirage13–30.2227%30 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0231%29 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0220%28 Jul →
inferno16–19-0.0013%28 Jul →
ancient13–60.0311%28 Jul →
mirage13–30.0921%25 Jul →
anubis13–30.1436%25 Jul →
mirage13–70.0520%25 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0139%23 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0026%23 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.