Jezle

Jezle — CS2 Stats

FI76561197965360884[U:1:5095156]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,593Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,795Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating18,732Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~13.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#98785 of 251279 tracked
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Oct 2026 (10 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,732 +4,700 1 Jun – 2 Oct · 23 days played
13,64021,959peak 21,9591 Jun2 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,386 +0 1 Sept – 25 Sept · 3 observations
1,3861,386peak 1,3861 Sept25 Sept
21,959Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,386Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-05-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,386
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 145 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,227 below peak (21,959)
  • -2,370 over 30 days · declining
  • +5,092 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,268 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate43.2%44.3%46.9%3.7% short
Shot accuracy17.3%11.9%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.961.031.080.12 short
Match win rate46.7%45.2%46.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJezlePREMIER18,732 · Purple band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,386csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim70
Positioning45
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD54–45–1Last 10054%Win rateWLLLLLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · +36ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 8%
  • Avg reaction 642ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.0
Utility5.2
Positioning4.5
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch1.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 571ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.0
Positioning4.5
Utility5.2
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels1.6
Win Impact6.1

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time568ms−113ms
first ⅓ avg 681ms → last ⅓ avg 568ms
Headshot accuracy12.9%−4.0%
first ⅓ avg 16.9% → last ⅓ avg 12.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 4 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 2–8 · cache, 1 May →
398msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · inferno, 6 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 31 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
12–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 75% over 20infernoWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S2015–575%-0.01
cacheC188–1044%-0.01
mirageA1610–663%0.00
ancientB137–654%0.02
infernoD103–730%-0.00
nukeB84–450%0.02
anubisA74–357%-0.01
overpass—32–167%0.05
shelter—10–10%0.01
fachwerk—11–0100%0.06
boulder—10–10%-0.03
office—10–10%-0.05
stronghold—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

77,683Lifetime kills
0.96K/D
3,710Matches
46.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Purple band
43.2%Headshot %
17.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Purple band
8,232MVPs
1,599Hours (in match)
3,896Bombs planted
831Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4724,955
AWP5,822
P904,753
MP91,429
SSG 081,238
MAC-101,198

Lifetime map wins

6,815dust2
5,701inferno
3,466nuke
1,614train
1,396cbble
865vertigo
368office
96italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

666Matches
50%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
69.1ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

28%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient5351%0.9513.8
Mirage4939%0.8312.8
Dust23155%0.8414.0
Nuke2650%0.7912.9
Inferno2370%0.9814.6
Anubis2143%0.7511.5
Overpass1937%0.8113.7
Vertigo3100%1.0616.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.4%Headshot accuracy
38.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.1%Spray accuracy
75.9%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
571msReaction time
27.9%T opening success
42.8%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
8.1%Flash assists
13.45HE damage / grenade
5.02Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.4214% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4824 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 27.8662% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache16–13-0.0711%2 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.059%2 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.044%7 Sept →
cache4–130.0111%7 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.027%6 Sept →
cache10–130.0213%6 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0421%6 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.035%6 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0716%6 Sept →
inferno9–130.039%6 Sept →
mirage13–50.047%3 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0114%23 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0217%23 Aug →
inferno8–130.0111%14 Aug →
mirage11–130.0411%14 Aug →
dust213–110.0519%13 Aug →
nuke13–110.008%13 Aug →
mirage13–80.0212%11 Aug →
cache1–9-0.0218%11 Aug →
ancient13–30.0110%11 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.009%11 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0211%11 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.009%10 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0311%10 Aug →
mirage16–13-0.0212%10 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0828%10 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0214%9 Aug →
nuke13–30.0616%9 Aug →
dust213–40.0131%8 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.037%8 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0112%8 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0415%7 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0116%7 Aug →
inferno7–130.0221%7 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0612%7 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.079%6 Aug →
nuke13–80.0410%6 Aug →
ancient13–50.0213%5 Aug →
dust216–140.0214%5 Aug →
dust213–10-0.059%5 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0412%5 Aug →
mirage13–20.0423%4 Aug →
dust213–70.0221%4 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0128%4 Aug →
dust213–110.0131%4 Aug →
cache13–30.1018%4 Aug →
ancient13–60.1615%4 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0313%3 Aug →
ancient11–130.027%3 Aug →
mirage13–110.0520%3 Aug →
dust213–70.0218%3 Aug →
ancient16–140.0525%3 Aug →
nuke14–160.0618%2 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0218%2 Aug →
dust213–50.0513%2 Aug →
cache2–130.0220%31 Jul →
ancient13–2-0.0318%31 Jul →
inferno13–00.0613%31 Jul →
dust213–9-0.027%31 Jul →
shelter12–120.0119%27 Jul →
fachwerk13–60.0615%27 Jul →
boulder7–13-0.0317%27 Jul →
mirage13–80.0315%27 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0215%24 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0120%24 Jul →
dust213–110.0113%24 Jul →
ancient13–30.0414%24 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.1116%24 Jul →
dust210–13-0.088%24 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0621%24 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0027%22 Jul →
nuke2–13-0.0212%22 Jul →
cache16–140.0518%15 Jul →
dust214–160.0121%15 Jul →
mirage8–130.0714%13 Jul →
anubis13–80.0517%13 Jul →
dust28–13-0.019%13 Jul →
inferno13–100.0212%13 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0021%5 Jul →
ancient13–60.1316%5 Jul →
overpass13–100.0511%5 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.0110%5 Jul →
anubis3–130.0418%4 Jul →
overpass13–100.0826%4 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0325%22 Jun →
nuke7–130.0213%22 Jun →
cache0–4-0.070%20 Jun →
cache13–100.0116%20 Jun →
cache7–13-0.0222%17 Jun →
cache2–13-0.0619%17 Jun →
nuke13–8-0.0014%1 Jun →
dust213–90.0823%1 Jun →
cache13–10-0.0520%31 May →
anubis10–13-0.0719%31 May →
overpass6–80.0214%24 May →
cache4–13-0.0614%17 May →
cache13–11-0.0119%17 May →
cache2–8-0.0140%1 May →
office6–13-0.057%1 May →
stronghold1–13-0.0319%1 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.