Ahis

Ahis — CS2 Stats

76561197963315390[U:1:3049662]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,136Tracked matches80%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,700Hours in CS30Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating21,282Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#66431 of 260028 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,340 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,282 +6,720 20 Jul – 4 Nov · 45 days played
13,51621,401peak 21,40120 Jul4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,340 +0 29 Aug – 3 Sept · 4 observations
1,3401,340peak 1,34029 Aug3 Sept
21,401Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,340Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
45Days played since 2026-07-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,340
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 11 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 119 below peak (21,401)
  • +6,959 over 30 days · improving
  • +4,467 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,718 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate41.7%43.8%44.8%3.1% short
Shot accuracy12.3%12.0%12.4%meets
Kill/death ratio0.931.021.030.11 short
Match win rate44.0%44.7%45.2%1.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAhisFACEITLevel 5 · 1,340 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER21,282 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,340csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning68
Utility78

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–46–2Last 10052%Win rateLWWLWWLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · −80ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 542ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 582ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim6.0
Utility7.8
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch2.6

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 69% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: higher utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.77 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 78 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 575ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning6.8
Utility7.8
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time574ms−15ms
first ⅓ avg 589ms → last ⅓ avg 574ms
Headshot accuracy14.0%+2.1%
first ⅓ avg 11.9% → last ⅓ avg 14.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–10 · cache, 21 Oct →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 2–8 · mirage, 22 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 15–15 · ancient, 15 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 8 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
5–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 69% over 16anubisWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2112–957%0.00
infernoA1610–663%0.01
nukeS1611–569%0.00
cacheS1510–567%-0.01
mirageD143–1121%-0.03
ancientC135–838%-0.01
anubisD51–420%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

72,248Lifetime kills
0.93K/D
3,687Matches
44.0%Match win rate
41.7%Headshot %
12.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 5 players
7,335MVPs
1,597Hours (in match)
3,631Bombs planted
737Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,554
AWP6,038
XM10142,768
P2501,877
MAC-101,786
MP71,770

Lifetime map wins

5,699nuke
5,550inferno
5,415dust2
1,735train
973cbble
734vertigo
197dust
110office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

186Matches
50%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
87.5ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
34%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke2941%1.1916.5
Anubis2361%1.2616.3
Inferno2152%1.2818.5
Mirage1867%1.1415.2
Ancient1822%0.9213.7
Overpass757%0.9616.4
Dust2667%1.0417.3
Cache560%1.3017.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.5%Headshot accuracy
34.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
74.8%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
575msReaction time
55.2%T opening success
50.6%CT opening success
0.77Enemies flashed / flash
8.1%Flash assists
10.83HE damage / grenade
14.65Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.5016% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache11–13-0.035%4 Nov →
ancient13–10-0.034%3 Nov →
inferno13–110.0720%3 Nov →
mirage10–13-0.0413%2 Nov →
dust213–11-0.0123%1 Nov →
mirage13–9-0.015%1 Nov →
dust211–130.0016%29 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.038%29 Oct →
inferno13–90.0715%29 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0423%28 Oct →
dust213–80.0320%28 Oct →
nuke13–50.0419%28 Oct →
inferno13–30.0313%28 Oct →
dust213–50.0715%28 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0614%27 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0313%27 Oct →
nuke13–90.0315%26 Oct →
nuke13–60.0110%26 Oct →
cache13–100.0614%26 Oct →
inferno13–70.1221%26 Oct →
nuke13–80.0510%26 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.056%24 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0511%24 Oct →
mirage13–70.0718%24 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0112%23 Oct →
dust213–10-0.019%23 Oct →
cache16–130.0114%22 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.019%22 Oct →
nuke16–13-0.0015%21 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0215%21 Oct →
cache13–100.1212%21 Oct →
dust26–130.0021%15 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0123%14 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0311%14 Oct →
mirage5–130.0217%14 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0321%14 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0523%13 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.047%13 Oct →
inferno13–40.0620%13 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0517%5 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0214%4 Oct →
nuke13–60.0214%2 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0514%2 Oct →
nuke7–130.0110%2 Oct →
dust213–30.0611%2 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0223%24 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0616%24 Sept →
mirage2–8-0.0440%22 Sept →
inferno9–130.0112%22 Sept →
nuke13–70.0416%18 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.055%18 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0812%8 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.083%8 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.079%8 Sept →
dust213–00.1124%8 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0410%7 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0220%6 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.018%6 Sept →
mirage13–00.000%6 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.053%6 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0518%5 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0432%5 Sept →
inferno11–40.0138%5 Sept →
dust210–130.0511%4 Sept →
inferno16–12-0.0110%4 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.015%1 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0217%31 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0911%26 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0411%26 Aug →
cache13–10-0.029%22 Aug →
cache12–16-0.0210%21 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0523%21 Aug →
cache7–13-0.037%20 Aug →
inferno13–80.006%20 Aug →
dust28–130.0112%19 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0819%19 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0517%19 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0625%17 Aug →
dust213–60.0717%17 Aug →
nuke13–80.067%17 Aug →
ancient15–150.0223%15 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0016%15 Aug →
cache13–90.0321%13 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.086%12 Aug →
ancient16–120.0412%12 Aug →
ancient13–60.0714%11 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0510%11 Aug →
ancient10–130.049%11 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.076%6 Aug →
inferno13–50.043%4 Aug →
nuke13–110.0113%31 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.046%22 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0110%21 Jul →
nuke16–13-0.037%21 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0613%21 Jul →
dust213–60.039%21 Jul →
dust213–40.0212%20 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0312%20 Jul →
mirage2–11-0.0513%20 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.007%17 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.