︻芫=一 jopze

︻芫=一 jopze — CS2 Stats

FI76561197960573749[U:1:308021]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,641Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
4,038Hours in CS54Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating11,073Blue band · top ~49.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4 · 1,176 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 11,073 -1,851 25 Aug – 4 Nov · 25 days played
8,90413,283peak 13,28325 Aug4 Nov
13,621Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,176Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-08-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,176
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 25 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-20
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,210 below peak (13,283)
  • +2,169 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 3,927 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-20
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate74.5%42.7%43.8%above
Shot accuracy6.0%11.2%12.0%6.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.890.991.02above
Match win rate45.5%43.9%44.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG︻芫=一 jopzeFACEITLevel 4 · 1,176 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER11,073 · Blue bandPEAK ELO1,176csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning52
Utility41

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD39–59–2Last 10039%Win rateLLWLWLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · +34ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 627ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 610ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility4.1
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels1.0
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 623ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning5.2
Utility4.1
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact4.4

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time619ms−86ms
first ⅓ avg 704ms → last ⅓ avg 619ms
Headshot accuracy27.3%+1.2%
first ⅓ avg 26.1% → last ⅓ avg 27.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–1 · inferno, 29 Oct →
46%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · cache, 3 Nov →
484msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 3 Nov →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 23 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 70% over 10infernoWeakest map · 18% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D174–1324%-0.01
infernoD173–1418%0.00
nukeC167–944%0.01
cacheB158–753%-0.01
mirageC145–936%-0.00
ancientB115–645%0.00
anubisS107–370%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

202,928Lifetime kills
1.89K/D · Top 5% of Level 4 players
4,079Matches
45.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
74.5%Headshot % · Top 1% of Level 4 players
6.0%Shot accuracy
8,478MVPs
3,116Hours (in match)
4,755Bombs planted
1,312Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47107,004
AWP23,221
SSG 083,166
P2502,706
FAMAS1,021

Lifetime map wins

8,406dust2
5,132inferno
4,801nuke
2,112train
1,307vertigo
462cbble
35aztec
16dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

607Matches
49%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
74.5ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9844%0.9914.1
Ancient5947%1.0614.4
Dust25749%1.0414.7
Nuke5052%1.1416.0
Inferno4844%1.0413.8
Anubis4842%1.0915.7
Overpass1258%1.0215.1
Vertigo838%0.8714.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.7%Headshot accuracy
34.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.2%Spray accuracy
80.6%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
623msReaction time
42.8%T opening success
36.7%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
1.6%Flash assists
8.56HE damage / grenade
5.60Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4205 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.6986% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient14–16-0.0224%4 Nov →
cache4–13-0.0246%3 Nov →
cache13–11-0.0032%3 Nov →
mirage10–130.0323%3 Nov →
dust213–110.0231%3 Nov →
dust24–13-0.0029%3 Nov →
inferno9–130.0314%3 Nov →
anubis7–13-0.0117%3 Nov →
dust29–20.0825%3 Nov →
cache11–13-0.0828%3 Nov →
cache13–9-0.0323%3 Nov →
dust27–13-0.0422%3 Nov →
dust215–15-0.0117%3 Nov →
anubis13–90.0229%3 Nov →
nuke13–110.0439%3 Nov →
anubis13–20.0440%3 Nov →
cache13–8-0.0214%2 Nov →
cache5–13-0.0026%2 Nov →
ancient10–13-0.0129%31 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0830%31 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.0240%31 Oct →
inferno9–130.0221%31 Oct →
mirage13–70.0530%31 Oct →
dust211–130.0216%30 Oct →
anubis13–80.0233%30 Oct →
mirage13–50.0224%30 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0424%29 Oct →
inferno13–40.0329%29 Oct →
nuke2–130.0027%29 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0132%29 Oct →
inferno13–10.1738%29 Oct →
nuke13–90.0822%29 Oct →
dust213–80.0828%29 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0523%29 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0830%29 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0616%28 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0132%25 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0124%24 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0629%24 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0230%24 Oct →
mirage11–130.0321%24 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0318%24 Oct →
anubis11–1-0.0225%24 Oct →
nuke13–110.0522%24 Oct →
cache6–130.0124%24 Oct →
ancient13–80.0419%24 Oct →
nuke13–40.0638%24 Oct →
ancient13–00.1540%23 Oct →
cache13–70.0121%23 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0632%23 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0212%23 Oct →
mirage13–110.0030%23 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0323%20 Oct →
anubis9–4-0.0124%20 Oct →
dust213–50.0724%18 Oct →
ancient13–40.0524%18 Oct →
mirage15–150.0832%18 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0339%18 Oct →
inferno13–160.0729%18 Oct →
anubis13–70.0434%18 Oct →
ancient13–90.0711%17 Oct →
cache13–50.0217%17 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0827%30 Sept →
inferno11–130.0531%30 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0545%29 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0722%24 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0214%23 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0514%20 Sept →
cache10–130.0238%20 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0328%20 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0221%20 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0720%20 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0424%20 Sept →
nuke5–130.0624%19 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0325%19 Sept →
dust210–13-0.029%19 Sept →
nuke11–130.0013%13 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0730%12 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0335%12 Sept →
nuke16–13-0.0328%12 Sept →
nuke14–160.0331%10 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0033%10 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0120%1 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0313%1 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0026%31 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.1130%29 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0141%28 Aug →
cache13–100.0129%28 Aug →
nuke13–30.1023%28 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0339%28 Aug →
cache13–70.0124%28 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0339%28 Aug →
inferno9–130.0123%28 Aug →
anubis16–130.0130%27 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0436%26 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0514%26 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0142%26 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0515%25 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0714%25 Aug →
cache11–130.0331%25 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.