m0xy777

m0xy777 — CS2 Stats

IT76561199365749714[U:1:1405483986]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

787Tracked matches41%Win rate2022Tracked since
1,543Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidOpening Duellist
CSDB Leaderboard#93033 of 260008 tracked
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,507 -699 24 Jun – 2 Jul · 28 days played
18,55822,387peak 22,38724 Jun2 Jul
22,495Peak Premier in tracked matches
54Days played since 2025-06-24

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate64.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy17.3%13.7%
Kill/death ratio3.161.09
Match win rate53.7%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGm0xy777FACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning68
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–51–5Last 10044%Win rateLLWLTLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −2.0pp headshot accuracy · −33ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Opening Duellist — Winning opening duels is what stands out in this profile (+1.1 against its own average). How often you WIN the first duel — CSDB cannot yet see how often you take it.

Aim8.1
Utility6.7
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels7.4
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 67% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.8
Utility6.7
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels7.5
Win Impact1.9

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time551ms−23ms
first ⅓ avg 574ms → last ⅓ avg 551ms
Headshot accuracy18.4%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 19.4% → last ⅓ avg 18.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–9 · mirage, 22 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · ancient, 21 Apr →
328msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · train, 6 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 15 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 57% over 7dust2Weakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2411–1346%0.03
nukeC198–1142%0.04
infernoC197–1237%0.02
anubisB179–853%0.05
dust2D103–730%-0.02
mirageA74–357%0.02
overpass—31–233%0.01
train—11–0100%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

247,416Lifetime kills
3.16K/D · Top 1% of Level 10 players
2,051Matches
53.7%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
64.4%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 10 players
17.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
17,471MVPs
1,543Hours (in match)
1,319Bombs planted
3,147Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47104,521
AWP30,816
P25011,684
MAC-107,437
MAG-75,898
Tec-95,241
MP93,887

Lifetime map wins

9,141inferno
4,411dust2
4,105nuke
3,751vertigo
625train
68cbble
3lake
2ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

249Matches
61%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
93.0ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8860%1.2418.5
Inferno4163%1.3819.9
Dust24161%1.2119.4
Anubis2955%1.2118.9
Ancient2767%1.1718.1
Vertigo1369%1.3319.3
Nuke967%1.5020.3
Train10%0.8016.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.9%Headshot accuracy
39.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
46.0%Spray accuracy
78.9%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
555msReaction time
52.6%T opening success
67.4%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
9.88HE damage / grenade
12.83Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis14–160.0210%28 Oct →
mirage8–130.0116%28 Oct →
mirage13–90.1615%22 Oct →
dust23–130.0922%22 Oct →
nuke15–150.0414%23 Sept →
anubis10–130.0823%5 Sept →
ancient13–110.1012%5 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0112%4 Sept →
nuke13–50.0521%4 Sept →
anubis13–50.0913%4 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0129%26 Aug →
ancient9–130.0610%30 Jul →
anubis8–130.045%29 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0318%25 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.049%10 Jul →
nuke13–20.1023%10 Jul →
ancient13–100.0726%10 Jul →
ancient14–160.0316%2 Jul →
nuke13–70.1025%2 Jul →
anubis6–130.0118%21 Jun →
anubis13–80.0522%21 May →
nuke7–130.0916%15 May →
nuke10–130.0117%7 May →
overpass13–70.0617%7 May →
inferno10–13-0.0632%7 May →
nuke15–150.1317%7 May →
anubis15–150.0212%30 Apr →
nuke13–110.0626%30 Apr →
ancient13–60.008%30 Apr →
nuke11–130.0114%26 Apr →
ancient8–130.0826%26 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.1050%21 Apr →
inferno13–30.1213%21 Apr →
inferno15–15-0.0617%12 Apr →
ancient13–110.0414%12 Apr →
inferno13–40.0421%12 Apr →
anubis13–90.007%9 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0215%9 Apr →
inferno9–130.0316%24 Mar →
ancient13–16-0.0120%15 Mar →
nuke13–50.1117%15 Mar →
anubis13–10.0616%15 Mar →
ancient13–70.0125%15 Mar →
nuke8–13-0.0613%14 Mar →
inferno13–90.1319%14 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0031%14 Mar →
inferno14–16-0.0112%13 Mar →
mirage13–10-0.0114%13 Mar →
anubis13–100.0813%12 Mar →
ancient14–160.0918%12 Mar →
dust23–13-0.090%27 Feb →
anubis13–110.1219%26 Feb →
nuke13–50.0221%26 Feb →
anubis13–100.0814%26 Feb →
inferno7–13-0.0417%21 Feb →
ancient13–110.0521%20 Feb →
mirage2–13-0.0510%22 Jan →
ancient13–80.1213%18 Jan →
inferno13–10.098%18 Jan →
nuke10–130.0415%18 Jan →
dust21–5-0.120%1 Jan →
inferno8–13-0.0122%14 Dec →
nuke6–13-0.0118%14 Dec →
nuke2–80.0218%3 Dec →
ancient3–130.0322%25 Nov →
inferno0–9-0.0725%19 Nov →
ancient4–130.0521%19 Nov →
inferno13–50.0733%19 Nov →
overpass5–13-0.0318%19 Nov →
overpass4–13-0.0116%12 Nov →
inferno10–130.0311%10 Nov →
ancient5–130.0112%6 Nov →
nuke13–110.0520%6 Nov →
dust214–16-0.0326%24 Oct →
ancient16–140.023%21 Oct →
inferno13–80.0123%21 Oct →
ancient16–140.0218%21 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0118%14 Oct →
inferno13–50.1225%12 Oct →
train13–11-0.080%6 Sept →
mirage10–130.0111%14 Aug →
inferno10–130.0118%13 Aug →
inferno11–130.0618%13 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.030%28 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0314%9 Jul →
ancient13–20.0027%9 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0019%9 Jul →
anubis13–40.0929%9 Jul →
nuke13–30.0325%8 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0330%8 Jul →
mirage13–90.0421%8 Jul →
ancient13–50.0912%8 Jul →
anubis6–130.0312%8 Jul →
dust210–130.0426%8 Jul →
dust213–60.0124%7 Jul →
anubis9–130.049%6 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0423%29 Jun →
dust24–13-0.0541%29 Jun →
dust213–20.0233%28 Jun →
anubis6–130.0227%24 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 10500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.