FrameZzz

FrameZzz — CS2 Stats

US76561198804980084[U:1:844714356]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,683Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,741Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating9,334Light Blue band · top ~58.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 9,334 -3,283 23 May – 1 Nov · 28 days played
9,33413,306peak 13,30623 May1 Nov
13,815Peak Premier in tracked matches
801Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
41Days played since 2026-05-23

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,972 below peak (13,306)
  • -3,153 over 90 days
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 666 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate42.8%42.7%43.8%0.9% short
Shot accuracy6.7%11.2%12.0%5.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.920.991.020.10 short
Match win rate42.9%43.9%44.7%1.8% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 5 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFrameZzzFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER9,334 · Light Blue bandPEAK ELO801csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning49
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD41–56–3Last 10041%Win rateLLLLLWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.8pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 589ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 570ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility5.3
Positioning4.9
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch2.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 52% on CT to 36% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 588ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning4.9
Utility5.3
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact1.0

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time592ms−49ms
first ⅓ avg 641ms → last ⅓ avg 592ms
Headshot accuracy25.3%+5.9%
first ⅓ avg 19.4% → last ⅓ avg 25.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–3 · cache, 16 Jul →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · nuke, 17 Oct →
367msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · ancient, 25 May →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 17 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L5Current streak
7–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 60% over 5infernoWeakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisB189–950%-0.00
infernoD154–1127%-0.02
cacheC146–843%-0.01
dust2C135–838%-0.00
nukeA127–558%0.03
ancientC114–736%-0.03
mirageC83–538%-0.03
overpassA53–260%0.01
vertigo—10–10%-0.03
fachwerk—10–10%-0.12
boulder—10–10%-0.06
train—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

38,024Lifetime kills
0.92K/D
3,019Matches
42.9%Match win rate
42.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 4 players
6.7%Shot accuracy
4,324MVPs
1,253Hours (in match)
2,802Bombs planted
600Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4712,984
AWP1,467
MAC-101,448
AUG1,295
MP91,282

Lifetime map wins

4,308inferno
2,197dust2
2,113nuke
1,566vertigo
747train
44cbble
39office
25safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

226Matches
48%Win rate
1.02Avg K/D
72.9ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

30%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage6344%0.9712.9
Inferno5145%1.0014.7
Anubis4257%1.1015.1
Ancient2454%1.0614.9
Nuke1735%1.0414.7
Dust21464%1.0814.5
Vertigo967%0.8711.6
Overpass30%0.8515.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.0%Headshot accuracy
32.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.7%Spray accuracy
84.8%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
588msReaction time
36.3%T opening success
52.4%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
5.8%Flash assists
10.55HE damage / grenade
9.05Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4234 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.3025% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis11–13-0.0121%1 Nov →
anubis11–13-0.0027%1 Nov →
cache8–13-0.0248%26 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0320%26 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0630%24 Oct →
anubis7–0-0.0121%24 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0130%24 Oct →
nuke13–110.0728%22 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0720%22 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0920%22 Oct →
anubis13–30.0430%22 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0626%22 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0220%19 Oct →
nuke13–00.0750%17 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0413%17 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0314%14 Oct →
dust213–100.0732%14 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.1025%14 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0120%14 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.029%8 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0627%8 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0231%7 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0417%7 Sept →
vertigo6–13-0.0338%21 Aug →
inferno0–13-0.0038%21 Jul →
cache13–40.049%18 Jul →
mirage13–60.0416%18 Jul →
ancient15–15-0.0428%18 Jul →
ancient13–110.0136%17 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0317%17 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0517%17 Jul →
ancient13–1-0.0233%17 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0127%17 Jul →
anubis12–160.0120%17 Jul →
cache13–30.1732%16 Jul →
ancient13–20.0429%16 Jul →
anubis13–60.037%16 Jul →
dust213–100.0222%15 Jul →
mirage9–130.049%15 Jul →
cache13–80.0726%13 Jul →
nuke9–130.0418%11 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0325%9 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0335%9 Jul →
ancient4–13-0.0224%9 Jul →
fachwerk4–13-0.1232%9 Jul →
boulder6–13-0.0637%8 Jul →
overpass13–5-0.0117%30 Jun →
cache2–13-0.0614%26 Jun →
cache8–13-0.0612%25 Jun →
dust213–90.0312%23 Jun →
dust210–13-0.0123%23 Jun →
inferno9–1-0.0138%23 Jun →
mirage5–13-0.0813%22 Jun →
inferno10–130.019%22 Jun →
inferno13–80.0015%22 Jun →
nuke13–7-0.0227%22 Jun →
ancient5–13-0.0334%22 Jun →
anubis13–6-0.0721%22 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0117%22 Jun →
nuke13–160.0430%21 Jun →
overpass16–140.0524%20 Jun →
train10–13-0.0521%17 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0321%15 Jun →
inferno13–11-0.0426%15 Jun →
ancient3–13-0.0821%15 Jun →
nuke13–30.0428%15 Jun →
nuke7–130.0920%14 Jun →
overpass11–13-0.0116%13 Jun →
dust213–11-0.0336%11 Jun →
nuke9–11-0.059%8 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0121%8 Jun →
mirage13–8-0.0310%8 Jun →
ancient4–13-0.0624%5 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0112%5 Jun →
dust29–130.0113%5 Jun →
cache8–13-0.1121%4 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.017%4 Jun →
nuke6–130.0217%3 Jun →
cache13–50.0633%28 May →
nuke13–70.1226%28 May →
anubis16–120.0731%27 May →
nuke13–100.0217%27 May →
overpass5–130.0021%26 May →
dust211–13-0.0420%26 May →
inferno5–9-0.0718%26 May →
ancient4–130.0016%25 May →
inferno13–90.0417%25 May →
dust215–150.0216%25 May →
anubis13–50.0125%25 May →
anubis13–8-0.0217%25 May →
cache9–13-0.0911%24 May →
mirage0–6-0.0440%24 May →
overpass13–11-0.0112%24 May →
dust213–6-0.0217%24 May →
anubis13–100.0830%24 May →
anubis11–130.0322%24 May →
inferno15–150.0120%24 May →
cache13–6-0.098%23 May →
anubis11–130.0315%23 May →
mirage1–13-0.0523%23 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.