مەن سېنى خالايمەن

مەن سېنى خالايمەن — CS2 Stats

DE76561198803895729[U:1:843630001]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,165Tracked matches40%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.5 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,697 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Sep 2026 (60 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,697 → 1,697
+22Tracked matches · now 1,165
−11.7ppWin rate · 51.7% → 40.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,486 -3,399 27 Nov – 23 Jun · 10 days played
17,48621,721peak 21,72127 Nov23 Jun
22,024Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,697Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2025-11-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,697
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 54 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-06
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGمەن سېنى خالايمەنFACEITLevel 9 · 1,697 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO1,697csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim57
Positioning48
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD45–54–1Last 10045%Win rateLWWWLLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −2.1pp headshot accuracy · −47ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 628ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim5.7
Utility6.6
Positioning4.8
Opening Duels0.7
Clutch4.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 68% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 609ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.7
Positioning4.8
Utility6.6
Mechanics5.2
Opening Duels1.2
Win Impact1.7

Composite 4.5/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time616ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 619ms → last ⅓ avg 616ms
Headshot accuracy13.9%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 16.5% → last ⅓ avg 13.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–2 · mirage, 1 Mar →
30%Best headshot accuracy · 11–13 · dust2, 22 Dec →
422msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 10 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 27 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
4–13In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 100% over 5dust2Weakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3412–2235%0.01
infernoC166–1038%0.00
ancientB137–654%0.01
nukeC114–736%-0.02
dust2D103–730%-0.01
cacheS97–278%0.02
anubisS55–0100%0.02
overpass—21–150%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

345Matches
55%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
79.1ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage7148%1.0514.7
Inferno2864%1.1817.0
Ancient2741%1.0015.0
Nuke1443%1.0215.6
Anubis1258%1.0815.3
Vertigo1164%1.0616.3
Overpass967%1.0916.1
Dust2944%0.8913.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.9%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.8%Spray accuracy
73.3%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
609msReaction time
27.5%T opening success
39.6%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
6.6%Flash assists
6.88HE damage / grenade
13.27Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.9088% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 27.4976% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage11–130.077%24 Oct →
cache13–30.0723%24 Oct →
nuke16–13-0.0420%10 Oct →
dust213–40.0111%10 Oct →
inferno5–130.0313%10 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0323%10 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.098%25 Sept →
ancient10–130.0313%9 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0514%7 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.035%3 Sept →
cache13–100.0120%3 Sept →
cache13–11-0.038%3 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0412%3 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0219%1 Sept →
cache13–1-0.0129%27 Aug →
mirage11–130.0216%18 Aug →
mirage13–40.0210%18 Aug →
inferno10–130.0119%5 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.019%5 Aug →
cache10–130.0016%5 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0411%5 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.008%5 Aug →
cache13–30.0615%5 Aug →
cache6–130.0213%4 Aug →
ancient13–90.0719%4 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0114%2 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.049%2 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.009%1 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0418%1 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.038%23 Jun →
cache13–11-0.0112%16 Jun →
anubis13–7-0.059%11 Jun →
cache13–70.0521%9 Jun →
mirage15–150.0410%22 Apr →
nuke1–13-0.0515%8 Apr →
nuke13–9-0.0221%3 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0611%3 Apr →
mirage16–12-0.0415%3 Apr →
ancient13–9-0.065%25 Mar →
nuke13–90.0619%25 Mar →
inferno3–13-0.0322%25 Mar →
anubis13–8-0.0313%24 Mar →
inferno8–13-0.0315%24 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0123%22 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0119%17 Mar →
ancient16–130.0414%16 Mar →
dust26–13-0.065%16 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0014%16 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0511%15 Mar →
mirage5–130.0117%15 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.036%10 Mar →
dust213–50.1614%10 Mar →
inferno13–100.1130%10 Mar →
ancient5–130.0017%9 Mar →
inferno13–40.055%9 Mar →
mirage13–90.0226%9 Mar →
anubis13–10.1020%9 Mar →
inferno25–230.0111%8 Mar →
mirage13–100.0110%5 Mar →
inferno16–130.0026%5 Mar →
mirage12–160.079%4 Mar →
mirage13–100.0216%2 Mar →
mirage13–9-0.0218%1 Mar →
mirage13–20.1718%1 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0015%28 Feb →
mirage13–80.0124%26 Feb →
anubis16–120.019%26 Feb →
ancient10–13-0.0513%26 Feb →
mirage11–13-0.0621%25 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0112%23 Feb →
ancient13–50.0212%23 Feb →
nuke2–13-0.0117%23 Feb →
overpass13–70.0216%23 Feb →
mirage13–70.0820%1 Feb →
inferno13–2-0.025%1 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0518%31 Jan →
mirage14–160.0423%31 Jan →
anubis13–60.0715%6 Jan →
ancient13–50.039%5 Jan →
mirage9–130.0121%5 Jan →
ancient13–100.019%5 Jan →
mirage10–130.0214%4 Jan →
mirage14–16-0.006%4 Jan →
nuke9–13-0.0618%4 Jan →
mirage13–70.0718%3 Jan →
nuke11–13-0.0219%22 Dec →
mirage4–13-0.0226%22 Dec →
dust211–13-0.0530%22 Dec →
overpass8–130.0120%16 Dec →
nuke9–13-0.0119%15 Dec →
ancient3–13-0.0216%13 Dec →
dust27–130.0014%13 Dec →
dust26–130.0324%1 Dec →
nuke13–70.0212%1 Dec →
ancient13–70.068%1 Dec →
inferno13–20.1221%1 Dec →
dust21–13-0.0519%27 Nov →
inferno4–13-0.0911%27 Nov →
inferno10–130.0121%27 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.0117%27 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.