jumla

jumla — CS2 Stats

BQ76561198282149918[U:1:321884190]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

610Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,999Top 25% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#22105 of 252461 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,999 +2,380 4 Feb – 12 Oct · 45 days played
18,49824,999peak 24,9994 Feb12 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
52Days played since 2026-02-04

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,999
  • +1,302 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-13
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-13

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGjumlaFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,999 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning77
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–46–3Last 10051%Win rateWLWLWLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · −2ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 510ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 485ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+3 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility4.9
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels6.2
Clutch0.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning7.7
Utility4.9
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels6.6
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time511ms−53ms
first ⅓ avg 564ms → last ⅓ avg 511ms
Headshot accuracy23.1%−1.6%
first ⅓ avg 24.7% → last ⅓ avg 23.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–6 · nuke, 1 Aug →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 15–15 · nuke, 18 Mar →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · inferno, 15 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · inferno, 16 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 65% over 26mirageWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2914–1548%0.01
nukeS2617–965%0.03
anubisD186–1233%0.00
overpassA106–460%0.05
cacheA95–456%0.04
mirageD51–420%0.00
ancient—22–0100%0.00
dust2—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

481Matches
53%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
81.1ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

14%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis20%0.6411.0
Inferno1100%1.4124.0
Train1100%0.7512.0
Overpass1100%0.8416.0
Mirage10%0.8713.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.3%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.4%Spray accuracy
81.9%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
500msReaction time
52.2%T opening success
60.4%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
5.1%Flash assists
11.79HE damage / grenade
11.02Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4147 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–10-0.0316%12 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0338%8 Oct →
inferno13–70.0225%3 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0119%3 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0715%20 Sept →
anubis9–130.0026%19 Sept →
inferno13–70.0115%18 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0113%15 Sept →
inferno13–70.1018%15 Sept →
inferno13–110.0717%15 Sept →
inferno13–100.0922%15 Sept →
cache13–60.1319%14 Sept →
cache14–16-0.0119%8 Sept →
nuke13–60.0321%8 Sept →
cache13–50.0520%8 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0514%7 Sept →
inferno9–130.0227%6 Sept →
nuke13–90.0416%6 Sept →
nuke13–110.0528%4 Sept →
nuke13–110.0215%4 Sept →
anubis16–13-0.0530%15 Aug →
inferno9–130.0036%13 Aug →
nuke13–110.0923%4 Aug →
nuke13–90.1234%2 Aug →
cache13–100.0825%2 Aug →
nuke13–70.0521%2 Aug →
inferno8–130.0529%1 Aug →
nuke13–60.1920%1 Aug →
inferno13–100.0622%1 Aug →
anubis13–90.0725%30 Jul →
cache13–100.0320%28 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0337%20 Jul →
nuke13–40.1138%20 Jul →
cache13–60.0121%18 Jul →
inferno13–100.0517%18 Jul →
nuke13–50.0715%18 Jul →
mirage14–16-0.0028%17 Jul →
inferno13–30.0120%16 Jul →
cache15–150.0819%12 Jul →
nuke13–80.0721%12 Jul →
anubis9–130.0232%12 Jul →
anubis11–130.0433%22 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0053%9 Jun →
nuke10–6-0.0529%9 Jun →
mirage10–130.0327%4 Jun →
overpass13–40.1141%14 May →
mirage6–13-0.0229%8 May →
inferno13–70.0325%8 May →
nuke6–13-0.0327%7 May →
inferno7–13-0.0713%25 Apr →
inferno14–160.0622%22 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0232%22 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0529%22 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0121%22 Apr →
nuke13–110.0328%21 Apr →
overpass13–16-0.0319%21 Apr →
inferno5–130.0223%18 Apr →
overpass16–140.0624%18 Apr →
nuke13–70.0329%18 Apr →
nuke13–70.0219%18 Apr →
nuke2–130.0628%11 Apr →
nuke7–130.0519%8 Apr →
inferno4–13-0.0614%7 Apr →
anubis13–30.1247%7 Apr →
mirage16–120.0228%7 Apr →
overpass10–13-0.0324%7 Apr →
anubis4–13-0.0828%5 Apr →
overpass16–120.1225%1 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0135%28 Mar →
inferno1–8-0.0840%28 Mar →
nuke8–130.0124%25 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.0522%25 Mar →
nuke15–150.0257%18 Mar →
nuke16–140.0330%18 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.1013%18 Mar →
inferno13–9-0.0221%18 Mar →
nuke15–150.0227%17 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.0215%17 Mar →
anubis8–13-0.0515%17 Mar →
overpass13–100.0628%14 Mar →
inferno13–90.0140%14 Mar →
inferno13–80.0020%11 Mar →
nuke13–80.0018%11 Mar →
inferno16–140.0217%11 Mar →
overpass11–130.0326%8 Mar →
inferno8–13-0.0332%4 Mar →
overpass12–160.1322%4 Mar →
anubis16–13-0.0223%21 Feb →
ancient13–100.0433%21 Feb →
nuke6–130.0124%21 Feb →
anubis11–130.0820%15 Feb →
inferno10–13-0.0522%15 Feb →
anubis4–130.0523%11 Feb →
overpass13–100.0520%11 Feb →
anubis10–13-0.0120%10 Feb →
overpass13–110.0123%10 Feb →
inferno8–130.0113%10 Feb →
inferno13–8-0.0120%10 Feb →
anubis13–90.0423%10 Feb →
inferno11–13-0.0323%4 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.