Shirlokki

Shirlokki — CS2 Stats

FI76561198098094698[U:1:137828970]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

853Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,480Top 10% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#16872 of 252456 tracked
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,480 -1,014 2 Apr – 13 Oct · 39 days played
22,56926,494peak 26,4942 Apr13 Oct
26,542Peak Premier in tracked matches
47Days played since 2026-04-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,014 below peak (26,494)
  • +1,788 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,520 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-20
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGShirlokkiFACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER25,480 · Red bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning73
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–48–1Last 10051%Win rateWWWWWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −2.1pp headshot accuracy · +8ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 478ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 508ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.1
Utility5.8
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning7.3
Utility5.8
Mechanics4.7
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact9.4

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time496ms−80ms
first ⅓ avg 576ms → last ⅓ avg 496ms
Headshot accuracy17.8%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 17.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–5 · inferno, 29 Apr →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 4–0 · mirage, 13 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · inferno, 6 May →
13–0Biggest win · overpass, 8 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W6Current streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 71% over 7mirageWeakest map · 38% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2914–1548%0.02
nukeB2513–1252%0.02
anubisA127–558%0.03
cacheC94–544%0.04
mirageC83–538%0.02
overpassS75–271%0.06
ancientA53–260%0.00
dust2C52–340%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 8). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

31Matches
42%Win rate
1.23Avg K/D
94.0ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
8%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke617%1.3616.2
Mirage633%1.4620.0
Inferno667%1.2415.3
Vertigo367%1.2315.7
Anubis333%1.2320.7
Dust21100%1.7017.0
Ancient1100%0.9627.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.8%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.7%Spray accuracy
71.0%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
492msReaction time
44.9%T opening success
52.1%CT opening success
0.46Enemies flashed / flash
4.2%Flash assists
8.68HE damage / grenade
9.98Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4634 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–60.0214%13 Oct →
inferno13–80.0722%13 Oct →
mirage4–00.0533%13 Oct →
ancient13–100.0311%12 Oct →
inferno13–30.0910%8 Oct →
overpass13–00.1122%8 Oct →
cache0–3-0.020%8 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0620%8 Oct →
inferno13–70.0219%3 Oct →
cache11–130.1221%3 Oct →
nuke13–80.0833%30 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0310%29 Sept →
inferno14–160.0115%29 Sept →
mirage13–60.0925%29 Sept →
cache13–40.1625%29 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.0425%20 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0414%19 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0115%18 Sept →
cache6–13-0.088%15 Sept →
inferno13–70.0322%15 Sept →
inferno13–110.0421%15 Sept →
cache13–60.0412%14 Sept →
cache6–130.0321%13 Sept →
inferno13–100.0117%12 Sept →
anubis8–130.0619%11 Sept →
nuke13–80.0712%9 Sept →
cache14–160.0718%8 Sept →
nuke13–60.0313%8 Sept →
cache13–50.1023%8 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0116%7 Sept →
inferno9–130.0214%6 Sept →
nuke13–90.0315%6 Sept →
anubis13–40.0923%6 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0421%6 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.025%5 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0621%5 Sept →
nuke13–110.0130%4 Sept →
nuke13–110.0720%4 Sept →
inferno0–8-0.080%28 Aug →
nuke2–130.0117%28 Aug →
inferno13–110.039%27 Aug →
mirage11–130.0015%27 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0113%22 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0127%20 Jul →
nuke13–40.0120%20 Jul →
inferno13–110.0518%20 Jul →
anubis13–80.0920%19 Jul →
nuke13–80.1320%11 May →
inferno13–110.1215%10 May →
nuke13–70.1024%9 May →
ancient8–13-0.0214%9 May →
anubis13–6-0.0417%9 May →
mirage6–130.0015%8 May →
inferno13–70.0822%8 May →
nuke8–130.0420%8 May →
nuke6–130.0628%7 May →
inferno11–13-0.0322%6 May →
inferno4–13-0.0616%6 May →
nuke15–150.0316%6 May →
inferno4–13-0.0516%6 May →
anubis13–160.057%5 May →
inferno12–160.0118%4 May →
overpass13–70.0514%4 May →
nuke13–00.0430%4 May →
dust213–50.0119%4 May →
mirage5–13-0.0217%3 May →
ancient10–13-0.0216%3 May →
overpass13–60.1116%29 Apr →
inferno13–50.2223%29 Apr →
inferno7–13-0.0312%25 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0217%23 Apr →
inferno5–130.0625%22 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0616%22 Apr →
inferno13–80.0616%22 Apr →
overpass13–160.0916%21 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0421%21 Apr →
nuke7–130.0818%20 Apr →
anubis13–110.059%20 Apr →
overpass13–50.0115%20 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0417%20 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0520%18 Apr →
overpass16–140.0219%18 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.0119%18 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.026%18 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.009%18 Apr →
nuke9–13-0.0316%18 Apr →
inferno10–130.0910%15 Apr →
nuke3–13-0.0323%15 Apr →
nuke2–13-0.048%11 Apr →
nuke7–13-0.0223%8 Apr →
inferno16–140.0217%8 Apr →
inferno4–13-0.017%7 Apr →
anubis13–30.0622%7 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.0018%7 Apr →
mirage16–120.0620%7 Apr →
overpass10–130.0315%7 Apr →
anubis4–130.0828%5 Apr →
dust213–40.1211%2 Apr →
inferno8–13-0.0312%2 Apr →
anubis13–20.1028%2 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.