|󠀡󠀡1sin|

|󠀡󠀡1sin| — CS2 Stats

US76561198263399994[U:1:303134266]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,437Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,026Hours in CS12Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,999Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~8.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#82001 of 251275 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,360 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 8 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,999 +1,442 6 Aug – 8 Oct · 17 days played
18,55721,080peak 21,0806 Aug8 Oct
21,181Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,360Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
30Days played since 2026-08-06

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,360
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 171 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,081 below peak (21,080)
  • -95 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches66——
Win rate44%——
K/D1.50——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 7 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate2.1%45.7%46.8%44.7% short
Shot accuracy10.2%12.7%13.0%2.8% short
Kill/death ratio15.741.051.06above
Match win rate756.9%45.7%46.3%above

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG|󠀡󠀡1sin|FACEITLevel 7 · 1,360 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER19,999 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,360csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning75
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT49–46–5Last 10049%Win rateLWWWWLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · +2ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility5.8
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels7.5
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 78% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 78% on T to 58% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning7.5
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels8.5
Win Impact7.9

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time527ms+7ms
first ⅓ avg 520ms → last ⅓ avg 527ms
Headshot accuracy24.8%+6.9%
first ⅓ avg 17.9% → last ⅓ avg 24.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.31Best match rating · 13–3 · inferno, 26 Sept →
75%Best headshot accuracy · 2–9 · nuke, 8 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · anubis, 17 Sept →
12–0Biggest win · mirage, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
3–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 75% over 16dust2Weakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheB2111–1052%0.08
anubisB199–1047%0.06
nukeC176–1135%0.05
infernoC177–1041%0.07
ancientS1612–475%0.06
dust2D51–420%0.05
vertigo—31–233%0.02
mirage—22–0100%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

2,051,409Lifetime kills
15.74K/D · Top 1% of Level 7 players
3,022Matches
756.9%Match win rate · Top 1% of Level 7 players
2.1%Headshot %
10.2%Shot accuracy
30,755MVPs
25,519Hours (in match)
2,180Bombs planted
1,100Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

11,675inferno
2,747nuke
1,879dust2
961vertigo
733train
153office
152cbble
102italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

245Matches
48%Win rate
1.67Avg K/D
109.4ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
32%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient4161%2.1522.5
Inferno3342%1.7822.0
Nuke2737%1.5220.0
Anubis2446%2.4821.5
Dust22236%1.6219.9
Cache838%2.0527.4
Mirage40%1.6828.5
Overpass367%2.6518.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.5%Headshot accuracy
38.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.7%Spray accuracy
83.5%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
528msReaction time
78.0%T opening success
58.3%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
13.1%Flash assists
5.83HE damage / grenade
11.14Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo7–130.0922%9 Oct →
mirage12–00.0131%9 Oct →
nuke13–80.0022%9 Oct →
cache16–13-0.0017%8 Oct →
ancient13–80.0312%8 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0218%8 Oct →
nuke2–9-0.0875%8 Oct →
cache13–20.0114%8 Oct →
inferno13–90.2037%8 Oct →
anubis13–110.1511%6 Oct →
nuke9–130.0435%6 Oct →
ancient11–130.0426%6 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0115%6 Oct →
dust213–100.0625%5 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0033%5 Oct →
inferno12–120.0522%5 Oct →
inferno13–30.3135%26 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0229%26 Sept →
cache13–40.0531%26 Sept →
ancient13–50.0313%25 Sept →
cache13–10.1638%25 Sept →
vertigo13–80.0324%25 Sept →
anubis13–60.0724%25 Sept →
inferno8–80.0846%23 Sept →
inferno8–130.0523%22 Sept →
nuke13–60.0530%22 Sept →
ancient13–40.1221%20 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0222%20 Sept →
anubis13–90.1816%20 Sept →
cache10–130.0715%20 Sept →
cache5–130.0311%17 Sept →
anubis5–130.0213%17 Sept →
anubis10–130.0813%17 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0314%17 Sept →
inferno13–80.0638%16 Sept →
ancient13–40.1014%16 Sept →
ancient16–120.1114%16 Sept →
ancient16–130.0313%15 Sept →
nuke9–130.0627%15 Sept →
anubis13–30.1020%15 Sept →
dust210–130.1128%13 Sept →
nuke12–160.0516%13 Sept →
anubis13–100.0715%13 Sept →
ancient13–40.1632%13 Sept →
inferno9–130.0920%10 Sept →
cache13–30.1816%10 Sept →
nuke12–120.1314%10 Sept →
inferno9–130.0422%10 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0011%10 Sept →
anubis10–130.015%10 Sept →
dust26–130.0423%9 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0220%9 Sept →
cache13–100.1015%9 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0515%7 Sept →
cache20–220.0611%7 Sept →
nuke8–130.1017%6 Sept →
anubis11–130.0215%6 Sept →
cache9–130.1317%6 Sept →
nuke13–70.1611%6 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0315%6 Sept →
ancient6–130.0312%6 Sept →
anubis8–130.028%3 Sept →
cache11–130.0617%3 Sept →
cache9–130.1216%3 Sept →
ancient6–130.0126%3 Sept →
anubis13–100.1714%1 Sept →
cache13–30.1618%1 Sept →
cache6–13-0.029%31 Aug →
nuke15–150.1120%31 Aug →
anubis13–90.0211%31 Aug →
vertigo4–13-0.056%29 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0316%29 Aug →
dust212–120.0216%29 Aug →
inferno13–160.0934%28 Aug →
anubis14–160.0115%28 Aug →
mirage13–80.0228%28 Aug →
ancient13–50.0813%25 Aug →
nuke13–60.1121%25 Aug →
inferno13–90.0621%25 Aug →
inferno13–60.0114%24 Aug →
cache13–60.1315%24 Aug →
cache10–130.0313%24 Aug →
ancient13–50.1020%19 Aug →
inferno13–80.0412%19 Aug →
anubis13–110.0514%19 Aug →
inferno10–130.1232%18 Aug →
ancient13–80.0526%18 Aug →
cache13–50.1019%18 Aug →
cache13–50.1917%16 Aug →
cache7–130.0418%16 Aug →
nuke13–10.1416%16 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.046%16 Aug →
anubis13–60.1129%16 Aug →
anubis8–130.0817%11 Aug →
cache13–30.0628%11 Aug →
inferno13–10.1216%11 Aug →
ancient13–80.0812%10 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0528%10 Aug →
nuke13–80.0919%10 Aug →
ancient13–110.059%6 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.