Lemoni

Lemoni — CS2 Stats

FI76561198173644713[U:1:213378985]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,869Tracked matches33%Win rate2020Tracked since
11,833Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,443Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28662 of 260028 tracked
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,443 -57 9 Sept – 2 Nov · 29 days played
23,50126,860peak 26,8609 Sept2 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,150 +0 18 Sept – 1 Nov · 4 observations
2,1502,150peak 2,15018 Sept1 Nov
27,069Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,150Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-09-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,150
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 350 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,417 below peak (26,860)
  • -2,417 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 557 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-21
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches9——
Win rate33%——
K/D1.21——
Headshot %41%——

Measured 27 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate30.3%46.9%49.3%19.0% short
Shot accuracy21.6%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.261.081.12above
Match win rate35.0%46.7%48.5%13.5% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLemoniPREMIER24,443 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,150csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning60
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD32–64–4Last 10032%Win rateLWLTWWLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −1.6pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Last 20

  • 7–11–2 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 518ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility5.7
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch3.2

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning6.0
Utility5.7
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time528ms−43ms
first ⅓ avg 571ms → last ⅓ avg 528ms
Headshot accuracy14.5%−1.6%
first ⅓ avg 16.1% → last ⅓ avg 14.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–8 · dust2, 17 Sept →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · anubis, 17 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · anubis, 17 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 23 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
10–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 45% over 11infernoWeakest map · 19% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD214–1719%0.02
dust2C218–1338%0.01
ancientD144–1029%0.01
anubisD134–931%0.02
mirageC125–742%0.03
nukeB115–645%0.03
cacheD72–529%-0.01
fachwerk—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (19% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

362,180Lifetime kills
1.26K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
14,256Matches
35.0%Match win rate
30.3%Headshot %
21.6%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Pink band
25,466MVPs
6,520Hours (in match)
12,603Bombs planted
2,526Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4777,913
AWP60,374
AUG21,501
SG 55316,425
MP97,480
P2507,296

Lifetime map wins

38,031dust2
12,732inferno
12,510nuke
3,292vertigo
2,561train
1,094office
514italy
371cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

911Matches
54%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
90.7ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke11057%1.4820.8
Anubis8857%1.4519.2
Dust28850%1.2919.3
Ancient7461%1.4020.6
Inferno6949%1.3019.3
Vertigo6757%1.4920.2
Mirage3047%1.3419.4
Overpass2658%1.4518.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.5%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.0%Spray accuracy
80.0%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
549msReaction time
36.3%T opening success
48.9%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
7.3%Flash assists
9.14HE damage / grenade
9.95Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5387% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.3415% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

19% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno7–130.0115%2 Nov →
mirage10–30.0115%2 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.069%2 Nov →
nuke15–150.0216%2 Nov →
inferno13–110.019%1 Nov →
mirage13–50.1118%1 Nov →
mirage10–130.0315%1 Nov →
dust210–13-0.0113%27 Oct →
anubis6–130.0314%27 Oct →
mirage2–130.000%25 Oct →
mirage13–110.0514%25 Oct →
nuke13–90.0711%25 Oct →
dust29–130.0114%20 Oct →
anubis13–50.0528%17 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0314%17 Oct →
ancient13–70.047%17 Oct →
cache11–130.0116%17 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0515%17 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0014%17 Oct →
ancient15–150.017%17 Oct →
dust213–20.0613%17 Oct →
inferno8–130.0517%17 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0313%16 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0721%16 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0413%16 Oct →
nuke13–70.0224%16 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.076%16 Oct →
dust28–130.0124%16 Oct →
mirage5–130.0111%16 Oct →
anubis3–130.0922%16 Oct →
nuke8–130.0719%16 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0521%16 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0411%14 Oct →
anubis6–130.0017%14 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0315%11 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0211%6 Oct →
mirage13–50.0611%6 Oct →
nuke4–130.0112%6 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0313%5 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0414%5 Oct →
ancient7–130.0113%5 Oct →
inferno10–130.1014%4 Oct →
anubis9–130.0121%3 Oct →
dust213–80.0327%3 Oct →
ancient6–130.0015%3 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0116%3 Oct →
nuke13–70.039%3 Oct →
anubis13–20.084%3 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0118%2 Oct →
cache13–60.0823%2 Oct →
anubis10–130.0511%2 Oct →
inferno6–130.0915%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0211%2 Oct →
nuke11–130.0210%2 Oct →
dust213–30.0410%2 Oct →
dust212–160.0010%1 Oct →
ancient5–130.0115%1 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0511%1 Oct →
mirage15–150.0515%1 Oct →
inferno9–130.059%30 Sept →
fachwerk9–130.039%30 Sept →
inferno6–130.0211%30 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0319%30 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0213%29 Sept →
ancient13–110.0617%29 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0210%29 Sept →
ancient16–130.0615%28 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.029%28 Sept →
nuke6–130.0525%28 Sept →
inferno4–130.0420%28 Sept →
dust29–130.019%24 Sept →
dust213–110.0413%24 Sept →
ancient13–110.0919%24 Sept →
mirage14–160.0516%24 Sept →
dust213–5-0.039%23 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0612%23 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0318%23 Sept →
mirage13–10.1212%23 Sept →
ancient8–130.0326%23 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0315%19 Sept →
nuke13–30.0426%18 Sept →
dust211–130.0113%18 Sept →
inferno4–130.0315%17 Sept →
dust213–80.126%17 Sept →
anubis13–110.0521%17 Sept →
inferno13–80.0524%16 Sept →
inferno13–80.1016%16 Sept →
dust25–130.0118%16 Sept →
nuke16–140.0217%15 Sept →
inferno6–130.0411%14 Sept →
dust23–130.0113%14 Sept →
inferno13–40.0519%14 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0016%14 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.098%13 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0316%13 Sept →
dust24–130.0124%13 Sept →
inferno11–130.0317%9 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0219%9 Sept →
dust22–130.0120%9 Sept →
inferno8–130.0510%9 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.