e2

e2 — CS2 Stats

FI76561198129736822[U:1:169471094]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,452Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,412Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating25,001Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21460 of 259898 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,224 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,001 -470 14 Jun – 2 Nov · 29 days played
23,48226,149peak 26,14914 Jun2 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,224 +0 1 Sept – 26 Oct · 8 observations
2,2242,224peak 2,2241 Sept26 Oct
26,149Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,224Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-06-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,224
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 276 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,148 below peak (26,149)
  • +440 over 30 days · improving
  • +2 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,999 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches31——
Win rate58%——
K/D1.19——
Headshot %32%——

Measured 26 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches540—
Win rate59%——
K/D1.16——
Headshot %35%——

Measured 2 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; previous 2 Sep 2026 → 2 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate41.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy13.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.061.09
Match win rate47.6%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGe2FACEITLevel 10 · 2,224 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,001 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,224csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim68
Positioning65
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–43–4Last 10053%Win rateLWWWWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · +31ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 574ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim6.8
Utility6.6
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 558ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 66% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.8
Positioning6.5
Utility6.6
Mechanics3.5
Opening Duels5.1
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time545ms−91ms
first ⅓ avg 635ms → last ⅓ avg 545ms
Headshot accuracy13.0%−3.2%
first ⅓ avg 16.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–5 · cache, 26 Jul →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · cache, 25 Jul →
367msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · anubis, 16 Aug →
13–3Biggest win · anubis, 16 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
4–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 75% over 8mirageWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheB3317–1652%0.01
dust2B1910–953%0.01
anubisA148–657%0.01
ancientA148–657%0.00
mirageD103–730%0.00
nukeS86–275%0.02
inferno—21–150%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

144,838Lifetime kills
1.06K/D
7,763Matches
47.6%Match win rate
41.9%Headshot %
13.0%Shot accuracy
18,080MVPs
3,412Hours (in match)
11,030Bombs planted
3,197Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4753,780
AWP7,016
MP92,803
P2502,642
FAMAS2,330

Lifetime map wins

11,204dust2
9,725inferno
6,281nuke
4,684train
1,646vertigo
253cbble
136lake
59safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,477Matches
52%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
75.9ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient29058%1.1816.2
Anubis22755%1.1115.6
Dust220648%1.1115.4
Nuke17350%1.1716.5
Mirage10748%1.0314.8
Overpass4856%1.1214.9
Cache3650%1.1515.2
Inferno3339%1.0314.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.8%Headshot accuracy
36.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.1%Spray accuracy
65.6%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
558msReaction time
50.4%T opening success
50.4%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
7.1%Flash assists
8.79HE damage / grenade
12.57Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.8044% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis11–130.0215%2 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.0410%2 Nov →
cache13–50.1033%2 Nov →
dust216–130.0516%1 Nov →
ancient13–90.0110%1 Nov →
cache14–16-0.027%31 Oct →
cache13–90.0617%30 Oct →
ancient13–60.064%30 Oct →
mirage10–130.065%30 Oct →
mirage8–130.0015%30 Oct →
cache13–70.0718%30 Oct →
nuke10–130.0114%30 Oct →
anubis16–120.0311%30 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0820%30 Oct →
nuke13–110.0511%28 Oct →
dust27–13-0.052%25 Oct →
ancient16–130.018%7 Oct →
cache11–13-0.048%7 Oct →
mirage6–130.0613%6 Oct →
cache13–100.0717%6 Oct →
cache13–60.0515%6 Oct →
dust213–80.0310%5 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0118%5 Oct →
cache12–160.0012%27 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0635%27 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0615%26 Aug →
cache11–13-0.045%25 Aug →
mirage22–180.0610%23 Aug →
cache13–90.0514%22 Aug →
cache10–130.029%21 Aug →
ancient12–16-0.0212%17 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.016%17 Aug →
anubis13–3-0.0116%16 Aug →
cache7–13-0.024%16 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0115%16 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0131%16 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0019%16 Aug →
inferno12–120.0427%16 Aug →
dust213–80.0112%15 Aug →
dust213–80.0717%15 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0218%15 Aug →
anubis10–130.0315%15 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.014%26 Jul →
cache13–50.1915%26 Jul →
ancient13–70.0110%26 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0020%26 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0211%25 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0135%25 Jul →
cache13–80.0110%25 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0519%25 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0319%25 Jul →
nuke13–30.053%24 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0213%24 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0217%23 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.039%23 Jul →
anubis2–130.0211%23 Jul →
cache13–5-0.017%23 Jul →
ancient13–50.1721%23 Jul →
ancient10–130.0022%22 Jul →
cache6–13-0.033%22 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.0117%22 Jul →
inferno13–100.0310%22 Jul →
dust27–130.0315%21 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0212%21 Jul →
mirage13–70.0416%20 Jul →
ancient12–16-0.0513%20 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0213%20 Jul →
nuke13–80.0326%18 Jul →
mirage1–13-0.0411%17 Jul →
dust26–130.0235%17 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0613%17 Jul →
cache21–25-0.0713%16 Jul →
cache8–130.0216%16 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0025%15 Jul →
dust213–100.0214%11 Jul →
anubis14–160.018%11 Jul →
nuke13–90.039%11 Jul →
dust210–130.0525%11 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0126%11 Jul →
cache8–130.0123%11 Jul →
ancient16–14-0.0315%11 Jul →
anubis13–60.0914%11 Jul →
cache11–50.0426%11 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0417%10 Jul →
dust213–11-0.027%10 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0716%9 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0013%9 Jul →
cache13–70.1815%9 Jul →
nuke15–15-0.0714%9 Jul →
anubis13–70.027%9 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0115%9 Jul →
dust213–60.0711%9 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0817%9 Jul →
cache13–100.0129%7 Jul →
cache8–130.0211%7 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0016%7 Jul →
nuke13–50.049%5 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.039%16 Jun →
dust213–90.1013%16 Jun →
anubis13–40.0717%14 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.