inini

inini — CS2 Stats

FI76561198062461950[U:1:102196222]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,612Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,486Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,402Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#39309 of 259987 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,195 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,402 -5,059 4 Jul – 30 Oct · 21 days played
22,68428,461peak 28,4614 Jul30 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,195 +0 4 Sept – 16 Oct · 3 observations
2,1952,195peak 2,1954 Sept16 Oct
28,461Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,195Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-07-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,195
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 305 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-04
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 5,059 below peak (28,461)
  • -2,841 over 30 days · declining
  • -2,138 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,598 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate62.2%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy15.8%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.211.071.09above
Match win rate47.3%46.9%48.4%1.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGininiFACEITLevel 9 · 2,195 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,402 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,195csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning65
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–52–1Last 10047%Win rateWWLLLWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.3pp headshot accuracy · +54ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 623ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 649ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 622ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility7.2
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch2.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 625ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning6.5
Utility7.2
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact0.6

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time622ms−58ms
first ⅓ avg 680ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy28.8%−3.9%
first ⅓ avg 32.6% → last ⅓ avg 28.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–1 · inferno, 2 Sept →
65%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · nuke, 11 Aug →
453msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · anubis, 25 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 25 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 71% over 17dust2Weakest map · 21% over 28
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D286–2221%-0.01
nukeA1811–761%-0.00
cacheS1712–571%0.01
infernoA1610–663%0.02
anubisC94–544%-0.02
ancientD82–625%-0.01
mirage—42–250%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 28). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

431,119Lifetime kills
1.21K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
12,011Matches
47.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
62.2%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 9 players
15.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
32,409MVPs
6,486Hours (in match)
18,042Bombs planted
3,062Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47221,118
AWP39,719
P25019,856
Glock-1814,445
Knife5,460
Tec-93,080

Lifetime map wins

34,422dust2
18,670inferno
10,350nuke
9,489train
4,311cbble
398vertigo
371dust
181office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,469Matches
51%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
83.9ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust220356%1.2317.0
Inferno11856%1.1616.8
Nuke9156%1.1417.4
Train6055%1.2218.6
Overpass5465%1.1516.5
Mirage5137%1.0215.4
Ancient4533%1.0416.5
Cache2864%1.0916.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

29.0%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.0%Spray accuracy
82.1%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
625msReaction time
47.5%T opening success
46.2%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
9.3%Flash assists
8.88HE damage / grenade
13.57Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 28 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–40.0627%30 Oct →
nuke13–110.0427%30 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0433%13 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0243%13 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0221%13 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0522%11 Oct →
cache6–130.0037%11 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0130%10 Oct →
inferno13–100.0743%10 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0532%10 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0622%10 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0124%9 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0121%9 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0940%9 Oct →
nuke10–130.0254%9 Oct →
dust211–13-0.059%7 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0140%7 Oct →
cache13–60.0633%7 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0320%6 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0337%6 Oct →
dust28–130.0632%6 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0418%5 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0525%5 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0625%5 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0319%5 Oct →
mirage16–13-0.0136%2 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0219%2 Oct →
cache13–80.0442%1 Oct →
nuke13–90.0118%1 Oct →
anubis13–90.0122%29 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0233%29 Sept →
cache13–60.0428%29 Sept →
inferno7–130.0220%26 Sept →
nuke13–110.0530%25 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0313%25 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0123%25 Sept →
nuke13–0-0.0229%25 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0522%25 Sept →
anubis13–10.0034%24 Sept →
mirage13–60.0338%24 Sept →
cache13–3-0.0527%24 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0133%24 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0152%24 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0328%24 Sept →
dust213–100.0332%24 Sept →
nuke13–90.0819%23 Sept →
dust215–150.0429%23 Sept →
ancient7–130.0332%23 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0329%23 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0037%23 Sept →
cache13–100.0756%23 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0231%14 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0124%14 Sept →
nuke13–50.0534%14 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0219%14 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0333%14 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0147%14 Sept →
nuke13–100.0116%13 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0728%10 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0135%9 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0721%9 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0138%8 Sept →
nuke16–120.0320%6 Sept →
cache13–30.0740%6 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0131%4 Sept →
inferno13–70.0341%4 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0248%2 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0437%2 Sept →
inferno13–10.0937%2 Sept →
inferno13–110.0129%1 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0230%28 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0334%25 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0431%12 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0265%11 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0244%11 Aug →
inferno13–70.0720%10 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0912%10 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0144%5 Aug →
dust213–110.0229%4 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0618%4 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0118%4 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0426%1 Aug →
dust213–60.0326%1 Aug →
anubis13–110.0240%28 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0218%28 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.0612%28 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0141%26 Jul →
cache19–170.0218%26 Jul →
cache13–60.0332%24 Jul →
dust214–160.0126%23 Jul →
inferno8–130.0755%22 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0443%22 Jul →
nuke13–60.0164%22 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0118%22 Jul →
dust211–130.0640%21 Jul →
inferno13–70.0330%21 Jul →
dust216–140.0443%21 Jul →
anubis13–40.0647%21 Jul →
cache13–10.0124%21 Jul →
ancient8–130.0529%4 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.