Cloud1913

Cloud1913 — CS2 Stats

76561198050203926[U:1:89938198]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,126Tracked matches62%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,723Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,129Top 25% of 212,133 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#31112 of 258975 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,315 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,129 +2,528 26 Jul – 30 Oct · 21 days played
21,60124,257peak 24,25726 Jul30 Oct
24,391Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,315Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-07-21

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,315
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 185 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 128 below peak (24,257)
  • +212 over 30 days · steady
  • +2,528 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 871 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate52.5%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy7.7%13.2%13.7%6.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.091.071.09meets
Match win rate46.7%46.9%48.4%1.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCloud1913FACEITLevel 9 · 2,315 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,129 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,315csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning61
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–47–1Last 10052%Win rateLWWTLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +3.0pp headshot accuracy · +52ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 614ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility4.7
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels2.6
Clutch3.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 560ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning6.1
Utility4.7
Mechanics4.1
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact9.0

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time559ms−49ms
first ⅓ avg 608ms → last ⅓ avg 559ms
Headshot accuracy20.3%+4.6%
first ⅓ avg 15.7% → last ⅓ avg 20.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–3 · nuke, 24 Jul →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · dust2, 17 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · mirage, 20 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 26 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
17Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 65% over 17anubisWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3113–1842%0.00
dust2A2415–963%0.02
ancientS1711–665%0.02
cacheA116–555%-0.03
nukeB63–350%0.03
anubisD62–433%0.02
infernoC52–340%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

135,541Lifetime kills
1.09K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
6,054Matches
46.7%Match win rate
52.5%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
7.7%Shot accuracy
14,112MVPs
2,723Hours (in match)
6,075Bombs planted
1,750Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4756,372
AWP13,342
MP94,125
MAC-103,293
FAMAS2,603

Lifetime map wins

18,313dust2
5,265inferno
2,838vertigo
1,957nuke
514train
63office
25italy
23safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,036Matches
50%Win rate
0.97Avg K/D
75.4ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage92451%0.9614.6
Ancient49152%0.9715.4
Dust245750%0.9314.3
Anubis31748%0.9314.3
Inferno20145%0.9415.0
Vertigo9855%0.9915.6
Nuke8738%0.9514.5
Train3656%1.0114.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.4%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
68.2%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
560msReaction time
41.7%T opening success
48.6%CT opening success
0.40Enemies flashed / flash
4.7%Flash assists
8.14HE damage / grenade
8.22Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3982 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage4–130.0232%30 Oct →
mirage13–10.0724%28 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0212%28 Oct →
nuke15–150.0127%28 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0321%28 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0413%19 Oct →
anubis13–70.0427%18 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0030%5 Oct →
mirage16–120.0726%4 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0410%26 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0520%26 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0710%24 Sept →
inferno13–3-0.0321%24 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0415%23 Sept →
inferno7–130.0622%23 Sept →
ancient13–20.0922%23 Sept →
anubis13–16-0.0516%22 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0022%20 Sept →
cache13–60.0032%20 Sept →
mirage13–10.0913%20 Sept →
ancient16–130.0519%17 Sept →
dust213–100.0338%17 Sept →
mirage13–100.0312%16 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0519%16 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0211%15 Sept →
ancient13–20.0126%15 Sept →
dust213–60.0116%15 Sept →
ancient13–100.0025%15 Sept →
mirage13–100.0121%15 Sept →
mirage12–16-0.0615%15 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0215%12 Sept →
dust211–130.0410%12 Sept →
dust213–80.0528%11 Sept →
mirage13–10.0528%11 Sept →
mirage11–130.029%11 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0315%10 Sept →
mirage11–130.0018%10 Sept →
dust213–50.0628%10 Sept →
dust213–50.0620%9 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0621%9 Sept →
anubis11–130.0424%9 Sept →
dust213–30.0813%8 Sept →
cache13–11-0.058%7 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.069%6 Sept →
anubis14–160.0314%5 Sept →
nuke14–160.0217%4 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0110%2 Sept →
nuke13–70.0720%2 Sept →
dust213–50.0324%2 Sept →
dust213–90.0129%1 Sept →
mirage6–130.0114%31 Aug →
mirage14–160.0419%31 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0217%31 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0515%31 Aug →
mirage16–14-0.0215%31 Aug →
mirage10–130.0111%30 Aug →
cache13–40.0129%28 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.047%28 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0214%28 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0120%28 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0123%28 Aug →
dust213–60.0414%27 Aug →
ancient13–70.0511%25 Aug →
mirage13–60.0517%25 Aug →
ancient13–10.0536%25 Aug →
cache14–16-0.008%23 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0310%23 Aug →
cache11–13-0.016%23 Aug →
mirage8–130.0122%23 Aug →
dust213–90.0329%22 Aug →
anubis13–40.0612%21 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0023%21 Aug →
dust213–100.0320%21 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0225%21 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0615%19 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.1013%17 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0811%17 Aug →
inferno16–120.0319%12 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0518%11 Aug →
ancient13–16-0.0414%11 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.1115%10 Aug →
mirage13–100.0217%9 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0417%6 Aug →
ancient13–110.1213%6 Aug →
cache16–13-0.0415%6 Aug →
dust29–13-0.024%27 Jul →
mirage14–160.016%27 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0516%26 Jul →
ancient9–130.0821%26 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.038%26 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0115%26 Jul →
dust22–13-0.0412%26 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0224%26 Jul →
ancient13–00.000%26 Jul →
ancient16–130.0319%24 Jul →
dust26–130.0315%24 Jul →
dust213–50.0915%24 Jul →
mirage13–70.1120%24 Jul →
nuke13–30.1826%24 Jul →
dust214–160.0414%21 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.