tZuu

tZuu — CS2 Stats

FI76561198046688113[U:1:86422385]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,423Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,363Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating21,684Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#60529 of 259895 tracked
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,684 -150 26 Jul – 3 Nov · 18 days played
20,12222,493peak 22,49326 Jul3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,398 +0 5 Sept – 25 Sept · 2 observations
1,3981,398peak 1,3985 Sept25 Sept
22,493Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,398Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-07-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,398
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 133 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-05
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 809 below peak (22,493)
  • +115 over 30 days · steady
  • +268 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,316 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-05
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate36.3%46.9%49.3%13.0% short
Shot accuracy9.5%13.0%13.4%3.9% short
Kill/death ratio0.861.081.120.26 short
Match win rate45.0%46.7%48.5%3.5% short

This profile sits below the typical Red band player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGtZuuPREMIER21,684 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,398csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim49
Positioning51
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–49–1Last 10050%Win rateWWLWWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −1.6pp headshot accuracy · −41ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim4.9
Utility7.2
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels0.5
Clutch4.8

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 58% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 588ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.9
Positioning5.1
Utility7.2
Mechanics4.8
Opening Duels1.4
Win Impact6.1

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time584ms−42ms
first ⅓ avg 626ms → last ⅓ avg 584ms
Headshot accuracy10.6%−4.0%
first ⅓ avg 14.6% → last ⅓ avg 10.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 4–0 · ancient, 3 Aug →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 4–0 · ancient, 3 Aug →
383msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · cache, 13 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 28 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 65% over 17dust2Weakest map · 31% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheA2212–1055%-0.02
nukeS1711–665%0.01
ancientB158–753%0.01
dust2D134–931%-0.01
anubisD93–633%-0.01
mirageA85–363%-0.02
infernoC83–538%0.00
vertigoC73–443%-0.03
boulder—11–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (31% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

63,137Lifetime kills
0.86K/D
3,991Matches
45.0%Match win rate
36.3%Headshot %
9.5%Shot accuracy
6,532MVPs
1,494Hours (in match)
2,530Bombs planted
735Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,571
AWP2,017
MAC-101,639
Tec-91,549
MP91,457

Lifetime map wins

4,906nuke
4,423inferno
2,388dust2
1,756vertigo
1,463train
1,457cbble
597office
95italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

250Matches
53%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
85.2ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke3244%1.0914.7
Ancient2836%1.1015.0
Mirage2756%1.0616.8
Inferno2665%1.2216.0
Anubis2148%1.0313.9
Dust21771%1.0615.0
Vertigo967%1.2215.7
Cache540%0.8713.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.7%Headshot accuracy
33.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.5%Spray accuracy
71.5%Counter-strafing
10.5°Preaim
588msReaction time
38.7%T opening success
32.6%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
11.36HE damage / grenade
16.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.6907% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.7224% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–7-0.0210%3 Nov →
dust213–110.0314%3 Nov →
cache9–130.019%3 Nov →
anubis13–50.109%3 Nov →
mirage13–8-0.0217%2 Nov →
nuke11–13-0.0712%2 Nov →
cache10–13-0.0314%2 Nov →
mirage3–13-0.037%2 Nov →
cache13–60.014%2 Nov →
mirage13–3-0.053%28 Oct →
nuke13–10.0223%28 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0311%27 Oct →
dust210–130.0210%27 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.034%27 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0215%23 Oct →
cache16–12-0.047%23 Oct →
ancient13–110.029%23 Oct →
cache13–80.0113%23 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0012%23 Oct →
dust216–12-0.0110%20 Oct →
nuke13–60.029%20 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0416%20 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0314%20 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.1110%20 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0611%20 Oct →
cache5–130.008%18 Oct →
anubis1–130.056%18 Oct →
ancient13–100.039%11 Oct →
cache13–110.0310%11 Oct →
nuke16–140.0512%7 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0311%7 Oct →
cache13–70.0114%6 Oct →
cache13–20.006%6 Oct →
mirage13–2-0.0116%2 Oct →
inferno16–130.0514%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.0411%2 Oct →
nuke9–130.0712%2 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0410%30 Sept →
anubis13–110.019%30 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0619%30 Sept →
inferno13–100.019%29 Sept →
vertigo11–13-0.0112%23 Sept →
vertigo8–13-0.108%23 Sept →
vertigo5–2-0.0120%23 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.038%22 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0312%13 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0323%13 Sept →
cache3–13-0.043%13 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0213%13 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0311%13 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0024%10 Sept →
ancient13–40.097%10 Sept →
ancient6–130.078%6 Sept →
dust28–130.0413%6 Sept →
vertigo13–7-0.0415%6 Sept →
cache9–13-0.039%30 Aug →
mirage17–190.0116%30 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.017%27 Aug →
ancient3–0-0.0620%27 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.0313%27 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0216%27 Aug →
dust213–70.039%27 Aug →
cache8–13-0.049%27 Aug →
nuke13–50.0617%27 Aug →
nuke13–4-0.017%27 Aug →
inferno13–40.0613%24 Aug →
nuke13–30.056%24 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.037%24 Aug →
cache13–70.029%24 Aug →
anubis13–40.038%22 Aug →
cache13–30.0014%22 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0619%22 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0318%22 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0615%22 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.069%16 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0416%12 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.006%12 Aug →
inferno13–160.0114%12 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.027%12 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.058%12 Aug →
dust216–190.0111%9 Aug →
nuke13–80.0111%4 Aug →
dust213–80.0215%4 Aug →
cache5–13-0.108%4 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0413%3 Aug →
ancient4–130.0028%3 Aug →
inferno9–130.0016%3 Aug →
dust210–13-0.066%3 Aug →
vertigo9–130.0118%3 Aug →
ancient4–00.2256%3 Aug →
vertigo13–80.0012%3 Aug →
boulder13–100.037%3 Aug →
vertigo0–7-0.0422%3 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0510%3 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0915%3 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0210%26 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0414%26 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0325%26 Jul →
nuke13–30.0620%26 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.0018%26 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.