rojustan

rojustan — CS2 Stats

FI76561198036908949[U:1:76643221]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,605Tracked matches34%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,564Hours in CS78Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating26,411Top 10% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#10618 of 259968 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,982 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,411 +234 29 Aug – 5 Nov · 21 days played
23,80927,752peak 27,75229 Aug5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,982 +0 29 Aug – 5 Nov · 9 observations
1,9821,982peak 1,98229 Aug5 Nov
27,752Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,982Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,982
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 19 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,341 below peak (27,752)
  • +358 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,589 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches141190−49
Win rate43%46%−3pp
K/D3.103.46−0.36
Headshot %75%79%−5pp

Measured 8 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 1 Sep 2026 → 8 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate53.4%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy11.8%12.7%13.0%1.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.191.051.06above
Match win rate45.8%45.7%46.3%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrojustanFACEITLevel 7 · 1,982 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER26,411 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,982csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning58
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–53–1Last 10046%Win rateLLWWWWWLLT

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +1.7pp headshot accuracy · +81ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 630ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 637ms

Last 20

  • 6–13–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 596ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility7.7
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels2.2
Clutch3.6

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 69% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 585ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning5.8
Utility7.7
Mechanics5.2
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time585ms−65ms
first ⅓ avg 651ms → last ⅓ avg 585ms
Headshot accuracy14.8%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 15.6% → last ⅓ avg 14.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.27Best match rating · 9–4 · nuke, 11 Oct →
46%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · cache, 17 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · cache, 1 Nov →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
2Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 58% over 12dust2Weakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC208–1240%0.01
mirageC156–940%0.00
anubisB147–750%0.02
ancientB136–746%0.04
cacheA127–558%0.02
dust2D103–730%-0.01
nukeB105–550%0.06
vertigo—32–167%0.00
office—10–10%-0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.02
train—11–0100%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

267,055Lifetime kills
1.19K/D · Top 25% of Level 7 players
8,578Matches
45.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
53.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 7 players
11.8%Shot accuracy
27,552MVPs
5,036Hours (in match)
10,210Bombs planted
2,158Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47101,773
AWP25,718
P2504,590
MP93,705
MAC-103,179

Lifetime map wins

13,098dust2
11,791inferno
6,188nuke
3,599vertigo
3,560train
1,479office
914italy
673cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,709Matches
53%Win rate
1.23Avg K/D
79.9ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
15Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10243%1.0614.5
Ancient8552%1.0815.7
Nuke7247%1.1216.1
Dust27249%1.1215.8
Inferno7144%1.1516.4
Anubis5753%1.0614.9
Overpass2245%1.0515.3
Train1850%1.1415.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.2%Headshot accuracy
40.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.5%Spray accuracy
73.4%Counter-strafing
12.7°Preaim
585msReaction time
40.7%T opening success
43.1%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
14.3%Flash assists
12.10HE damage / grenade
11.96Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.6979° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage4–13-0.038%4 Nov →
dust23–13-0.0414%4 Nov →
cache13–7-0.0117%4 Nov →
anubis13–110.0616%3 Nov →
nuke13–11-0.0211%3 Nov →
mirage13–70.0314%3 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.0221%3 Nov →
mirage10–130.0019%3 Nov →
cache8–130.0212%2 Nov →
inferno12–120.0332%2 Nov →
mirage8–130.0313%2 Nov →
dust26–13-0.0528%1 Nov →
anubis10–13-0.0218%1 Nov →
inferno13–90.0215%1 Nov →
ancient6–13-0.0114%1 Nov →
nuke7–130.0414%1 Nov →
mirage11–13-0.0216%1 Nov →
mirage11–13-0.0513%1 Nov →
cache7–13-0.0511%1 Nov →
anubis6–130.006%31 Oct →
ancient5–130.1423%31 Oct →
mirage13–50.018%31 Oct →
inferno8–130.0912%30 Oct →
office6–13-0.0110%29 Oct →
inferno1–13-0.055%29 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0111%29 Oct →
inferno8–130.0427%29 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.024%28 Oct →
ancient13–70.1114%28 Oct →
inferno13–110.0522%28 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0316%28 Oct →
ancient16–140.0416%28 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.049%28 Oct →
anubis13–60.0917%28 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0219%28 Oct →
anubis8–130.1010%26 Oct →
cache13–110.1316%25 Oct →
overpass9–40.0219%25 Oct →
inferno13–90.025%25 Oct →
dust26–13-0.039%25 Oct →
cache13–80.0515%25 Oct →
ancient12–30.1017%25 Oct →
anubis13–50.018%23 Oct →
inferno10–130.0914%23 Oct →
nuke13–50.1613%23 Oct →
anubis13–110.0815%21 Oct →
cache13–80.0820%21 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0112%20 Oct →
nuke13–60.0611%18 Oct →
dust213–80.0323%18 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0613%18 Oct →
cache13–110.0316%18 Oct →
ancient13–110.0915%18 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0413%18 Oct →
anubis11–130.0616%17 Oct →
cache13–30.0946%17 Oct →
ancient9–130.0416%17 Oct →
inferno14–160.0021%17 Oct →
ancient11–130.0110%17 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0116%17 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0411%17 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0415%16 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0217%16 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0316%16 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0319%16 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0724%16 Oct →
dust21–13-0.0510%16 Oct →
inferno7–130.0312%14 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0015%14 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0121%14 Oct →
mirage13–90.0417%14 Oct →
inferno9–130.0213%13 Oct →
dust213–110.0328%13 Oct →
anubis8–130.0113%12 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0410%12 Oct →
dust213–100.1327%12 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0117%12 Oct →
inferno13–20.0516%11 Oct →
ancient11–130.0212%11 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0117%11 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0314%11 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0214%11 Oct →
cache8–13-0.019%11 Oct →
mirage13–100.0310%11 Oct →
vertigo13–70.0738%11 Oct →
inferno8–130.0316%11 Oct →
nuke9–40.2714%11 Oct →
nuke9–30.1720%11 Oct →
ancient13–60.069%10 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0813%10 Oct →
mirage8–130.0715%10 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0117%10 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0114%10 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.038%9 Oct →
vertigo13–10-0.0118%7 Oct →
train13–7-0.0818%7 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.057%6 Oct →
cache11–13-0.059%6 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0411%6 Oct →
vertigo7–13-0.0426%6 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.