reksa_90

reksa_90 — CS2 Stats

76561198032743881[U:1:72478153]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,125Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,552Hours in CS21Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.0 Developing
Premier CS Rating15,442Purple band · top ~26.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#33848 of 58012 tracked
FaceitLevel 3 · 840 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,851), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate29.0%41.8%42.7%13.6% short
Shot accuracy12.6%11.9%10.8%above
Kill/death ratio0.930.971.000.07 short
Match win rate44.0%43.5%44.1%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGreksa_90FACEITLevel 3 · 840 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER15,442 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim39
Positioning42
Utility34

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY4555Last 10045%Win rateWLWWLLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim3.9
Aggression4.5
Utility3.4
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels1.3
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 74% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 651ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.9
Positioning4.2
Utility3.4
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels1.3
Win Impact3.9

Composite 4.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.04−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.04
Reaction time656ms−29ms
first ⅓ avg 685ms → last ⅓ avg 656ms
Headshot accuracy13.9%−4.3%
first ⅓ avg 18.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.12Best rating — anubis 13–3
130Biggest win — anubis
5Longest win streak
912In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 58% over 19infernoWeakest map · 33% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2091145%-0.05
anubisB1991047%-0.02
nukeA1911858%-0.02
cacheC1871139%-0.03
infernoD1551033%-0.04
dust2D62433%-0.04
mirage32167%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

126,230Lifetime kills
0.93K/D
7,511Matches
44.0%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
29.0%Headshot %
12.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 3 players
11,910MVPs
3,232Hours (in match)
8,458Bombs planted
1,163Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP42,786
AK-4718,030
SG 5532,510
AUG2,367
SSG 082,366

Lifetime map wins

14,927inferno
9,213nuke
7,161dust2
2,446train
2,174office
1,952vertigo
1,418italy
583assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,409Matches
48%Win rate
0.85Avg K/D
59.8ADR
32%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient21449%0.8011.9
Nuke20858%0.8011.5
Anubis17248%0.7711.8
Inferno16853%0.9113.1
Mirage9138%0.629.5
Dust27344%0.6610.7
Overpass5353%0.8111.6
Cache1631%0.7012.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.1%Headshot accuracy
29.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
29.8%Spray accuracy
77.8%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
651msReaction time
32.1%T opening success
37.9%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
3.3%Flash assists
9.21HE damage / grenade
2.93Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.1088% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4165 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.0817% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–11-0.0922%29 Aug
anubis8–13-0.0619%29 Aug
cache13–100.0115%28 Aug
nuke13–5-0.0319%28 Aug
ancient8–13-0.0911%28 Aug
cache24–28-0.0314%27 Aug
inferno4–13-0.0624%26 Aug
ancient5–13-0.099%25 Aug
cache9–13-0.0316%25 Aug
anubis13–5-0.0713%22 Aug
dust213–4-0.0018%22 Aug
ancient2–7-0.0925%21 Aug
dust213–16-0.0619%20 Aug
ancient4–13-0.0619%20 Aug
ancient5–13-0.040%20 Aug
anubis13–9-0.0623%19 Aug
cache13–6-0.028%19 Aug
dust213–90.026%17 Aug
nuke8–130.0135%17 Aug
ancient13–11-0.085%15 Aug
inferno13–100.0619%15 Aug
ancient11–13-0.0518%15 Aug
nuke9–130.0117%12 Aug
cache13–7-0.003%12 Aug
nuke13–60.007%12 Aug
nuke8–13-0.0717%11 Aug
inferno11–13-0.036%6 Aug
ancient13–11-0.053%5 Aug
anubis4–13-0.097%5 Aug
ancient13–11-0.0513%4 Aug
dust211–13-0.056%3 Aug
nuke13–40.014%3 Aug
nuke9–13-0.0922%31 Jul
inferno10–13-0.0212%31 Jul
ancient25–22-0.0915%29 Jul
anubis7–130.0114%29 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0513%28 Jul
anubis3–13-0.0320%28 Jul
nuke8–13-0.0211%27 Jul
ancient5–13-0.0317%27 Jul
ancient13–90.0321%26 Jul
anubis13–00.0612%26 Jul
nuke5–13-0.0514%26 Jul
anubis13–8-0.0146%26 Jul
inferno7–13-0.0422%26 Jul
anubis11–13-0.0319%25 Jul
nuke13–3-0.0136%25 Jul
ancient13–8-0.0616%25 Jul
cache6–13-0.0211%25 Jul
nuke13–9-0.044%24 Jul
anubis7–3-0.0318%24 Jul
inferno6–13-0.0716%23 Jul
ancient13–10-0.0211%23 Jul
dust23–13-0.1113%22 Jul
anubis1–13-0.080%22 Jul
ancient9–13-0.0214%21 Jul
anubis8–13-0.0114%21 Jul
ancient13–60.0118%20 Jul
inferno14–16-0.0526%20 Jul
nuke13–8-0.0218%20 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0320%20 Jul
cache5–13-0.1114%19 Jul
nuke7–13-0.0123%18 Jul
nuke13–11-0.0612%18 Jul
cache13–110.0124%18 Jul
inferno13–7-0.0418%17 Jul
ancient7–13-0.093%17 Jul
nuke13–11-0.1036%17 Jul
cache8–130.0223%16 Jul
mirage13–11-0.1019%16 Jul
ancient11–13-0.0024%15 Jul
cache10–13-0.069%15 Jul
anubis9–13-0.048%15 Jul
cache8–13-0.0624%15 Jul
nuke13–100.0726%12 Jul
anubis13–30.0515%12 Jul
cache10–13-0.0410%12 Jul
inferno11–13-0.0229%12 Jul
mirage13–20.1015%12 Jul
cache11–13-0.0110%12 Jul
cache4–13-0.1112%11 Jul
nuke16–140.0117%11 Jul
cache10–130.0039%11 Jul
anubis13–30.1221%10 Jul
nuke13–50.0919%10 Jul
inferno13–40.0118%10 Jul
ancient13–8-0.0223%10 Jul
cache13–10-0.0314%9 Jul
anubis11–13-0.0213%9 Jul
inferno13–7-0.0714%9 Jul
inferno7–13-0.0611%8 Jul
cache13–5-0.026%8 Jul
anubis6–3-0.0617%8 Jul
cache13–5-0.0516%7 Jul
mirage5–13-0.0820%4 Jul
anubis4–13-0.0220%4 Jul
dust212–16-0.0515%4 Jul
ancient11–13-0.0315%4 Jul
anubis13–5-0.0123%4 Jul
nuke12–16-0.0422%2 Jul

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →