ara toe she

ara toe she — CS2 Stats

76561198030862111[U:1:70596383]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,589Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,404Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,564Top 25% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#26215 of 252168 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,484 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 26 Sep 2026 (20 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,564 +193 16 Jan – 26 Sept · 16 days played
23,68624,888peak 24,88816 Jan26 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,484 +0 30 Aug – 24 Sept · 4 observations
2,4842,484peak 2,48430 Aug24 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,484Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
60Days played since 2026-01-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,484
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 16 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 324 below peak (24,888)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 436 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches9——
Win rate67%——
K/D0.96——
Headshot %69%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate64.6%50.9%
Shot accuracy13.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.481.09
Match win rate47.5%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGara toe sheFACEITLevel 10 · 2,484 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,564 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,484csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning71
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY61–38–1Last 10061%Win rateWWWLLWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −5.7pp headshot accuracy · −80ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 411ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 465ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility6.1
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels6.7
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 61% on CT to 45% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning7.1
Utility6.1
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact9.4

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time566ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 623ms → last ⅓ avg 566ms
Headshot accuracy22.8%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 23.5% → last ⅓ avg 22.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–1 · nuke, 23 Apr →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · nuke, 23 Apr →
359msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · mirage, 20 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 8 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 79% over 14dust2Weakest map · 39% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS1913–668%0.03
ancientA1811–761%0.01
dust2C187–1139%-0.00
nukeS1411–379%0.02
infernoB137–654%0.03
anubisB105–550%0.02
cache—43–175%0.04
overpass—33–0100%0.02
vertigo—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (39% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

226,032Lifetime kills
1.48K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
5,545Matches
47.5%Match win rate
64.6%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 10 players
13.1%Shot accuracy
17,513MVPs
5,059Hours (in match)
6,602Bombs planted
2,261Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47112,416
AWP11,272
P2505,357
Tec-93,389
Knife3,356

Lifetime map wins

21,175dust2
8,751inferno
2,800nuke
964train
780vertigo
201cbble
115office
58lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,067Matches
54%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
87.4ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient13653%1.1417.8
Mirage11454%1.2417.1
Anubis10160%1.2217.9
Inferno6042%1.1317.5
Nuke3060%1.2818.4
Dust22646%1.0017.3
Overpass1030%1.0617.9
Vertigo757%0.9717.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.5%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.1%Spray accuracy
82.8%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
568msReaction time
44.6%T opening success
61.2%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
10.2%Flash assists
6.25HE damage / grenade
12.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

39% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–30.0222%6 Oct →
nuke13–80.0330%26 Sept →
mirage13–70.0424%26 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0719%26 Sept →
inferno0–3-0.070%26 Sept →
anubis13–70.0514%25 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0210%25 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.016%2 Sept →
ancient11–130.0120%28 Aug →
mirage9–130.0332%20 Aug →
ancient13–60.0014%20 Aug →
inferno13–70.0325%20 Aug →
inferno8–130.0335%19 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0424%19 Aug →
vertigo13–10-0.0619%19 Aug →
inferno11–130.0529%14 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0315%9 Aug →
anubis19–160.0119%8 Aug →
nuke13–10.0729%8 Aug →
ancient16–130.0725%31 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0023%31 Jul →
nuke13–60.0721%31 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.0223%29 Jul →
nuke13–80.0533%29 Jul →
cache13–90.0623%25 Jul →
dust213–90.0919%25 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0322%24 Jul →
cache6–20.0336%24 Jul →
anubis13–100.0022%20 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0340%20 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0122%15 Jul →
ancient13–70.0822%5 Jun →
mirage13–50.0136%30 May →
dust211–13-0.0921%13 May →
nuke6–13-0.0413%12 May →
mirage6–13-0.0125%9 May →
ancient6–13-0.0816%7 May →
ancient13–60.0217%2 May →
ancient13–100.0324%30 Apr →
cache13–80.1123%29 Apr →
mirage13–20.0121%28 Apr →
inferno13–8-0.0020%27 Apr →
inferno11–130.0725%24 Apr →
nuke13–10.1442%23 Apr →
ancient13–50.0928%16 Apr →
ancient10–130.0124%14 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0221%12 Apr →
ancient13–90.0715%8 Apr →
nuke13–70.0119%7 Apr →
mirage13–30.0518%7 Apr →
mirage12–3-0.0323%5 Apr →
nuke16–140.0324%3 Apr →
ancient9–13-0.0716%2 Apr →
dust213–90.0321%2 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.0321%1 Apr →
nuke13–60.0229%1 Apr →
mirage11–130.0123%30 Mar →
dust23–130.0237%30 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0114%29 Mar →
ancient16–130.0419%29 Mar →
mirage13–70.0525%29 Mar →
anubis2–7-0.0125%29 Mar →
dust213–7-0.0128%28 Mar →
inferno10–130.0327%23 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0525%23 Mar →
anubis6–130.0418%21 Mar →
mirage13–100.0024%21 Mar →
overpass13–20.0136%17 Mar →
inferno3–40.0521%17 Mar →
mirage2–13-0.0624%17 Mar →
dust214–160.0121%15 Mar →
nuke3–13-0.0436%15 Mar →
dust215–150.0826%4 Mar →
overpass13–80.0022%3 Mar →
ancient8–130.0127%3 Mar →
mirage13–80.0726%2 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0621%1 Mar →
overpass13–80.0515%1 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0119%28 Feb →
dust216–140.0424%25 Feb →
inferno13–30.1230%25 Feb →
dust211–130.0431%25 Feb →
ancient8–13-0.0312%20 Feb →
inferno13–70.0314%20 Feb →
mirage3–130.0330%18 Feb →
mirage13–30.0823%7 Feb →
anubis8–130.1029%7 Feb →
mirage13–10.1317%6 Feb →
anubis10–130.0122%6 Feb →
anubis13–110.0612%4 Feb →
nuke13–9-0.0422%4 Feb →
inferno13–20.0419%4 Feb →
mirage5–130.0737%3 Feb →
ancient7–13-0.0616%28 Jan →
mirage13–60.1326%25 Jan →
dust213–7-0.0026%25 Jan →
ancient13–11-0.0322%16 Jan →
dust213–60.0124%16 Jan →
nuke13–100.0524%16 Jan →
inferno13–80.0024%16 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.