PASKA

PASKA — CS2 Stats

76561198015932478[U:1:55666750]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,867Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,107Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,935 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Oct 2026 (31 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,935 → 2,935
+75Tracked matches · now 3,867
+20.0ppWin rate · 36.7% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,935 +0 30 Aug – 4 Oct · 7 observations
2,9352,935peak 2,93530 Aug4 Oct
2,935Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
77Days played since 2025-06-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,935
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 65 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches8582+3
Win rate60%48%+12pp
K/D1.041.07−0.03
Headshot %66%71%−4pp

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; previous 3 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate67.7%50.9%
Shot accuracy13.3%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.351.09
Match win rate52.1%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPASKAFACEITLevel 10 · 2,935 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,935csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning76
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT46–53–1Last 10046%Win rateWWWLWWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.4pp headshot accuracy · −33ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 427ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 463ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 479ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility4.8
Positioning7.6
Opening Duels6.4
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning7.6
Utility4.8
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels6.6
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time489ms−76ms
first ⅓ avg 565ms → last ⅓ avg 489ms
Headshot accuracy20.8%−0.3%
first ⅓ avg 21.1% → last ⅓ avg 20.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 9–13 · dust2, 25 Sept →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · dust2, 29 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · nuke, 25 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · train, 22 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
20Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 100% over 7mirageWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2512–1348%0.01
nukeB2010–1050%0.01
infernoD134–931%-0.01
trainC135–838%0.01
cacheB115–645%0.00
anubisS77–0100%0.01
mirageD72–529%0.01
overpass—20–20%0.02
ancient—21–150%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

386,668Lifetime kills
1.35K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
7,720Matches
52.1%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
67.7%Headshot % · Top 5% of Level 10 players
13.3%Shot accuracy
21,938MVPs
7,107Hours (in match)
10,679Bombs planted
2,361Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47234,535
AWP17,147
Knife5,162
MAC-104,751
P2504,276
MP93,304

Lifetime map wins

20,772dust2
15,944nuke
9,749train
9,460inferno
1,479cbble
1,154vertigo
39aztec
25lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,220Matches
53%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
80.8ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust271154%1.1216.6
Anubis67360%1.1716.9
Nuke63762%1.1916.9
Inferno29654%1.0616.0
Mirage15443%1.0115.5
Train15053%1.0215.3
Ancient11941%1.0516.1
Overpass10452%1.0116.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.9%Headshot accuracy
40.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.5%Spray accuracy
81.6%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
477msReaction time
54.5%T opening success
58.1%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
4.9%Flash assists
7.95HE damage / grenade
9.98Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4789 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–11-0.0124%2 Nov →
nuke13–5-0.0112%28 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0022%25 Oct →
nuke11–130.0116%25 Oct →
anubis13–110.0318%22 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0230%14 Oct →
cache13–100.0412%14 Oct →
inferno13–60.0326%10 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0225%9 Oct →
nuke13–90.0624%4 Oct →
cache19–160.0812%4 Oct →
dust222–20-0.0218%4 Oct →
inferno4–130.0116%27 Sept →
dust213–50.0537%27 Sept →
cache16–140.0419%26 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0222%23 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0416%23 Sept →
cache13–80.0136%20 Sept →
dust27–130.0224%20 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0313%13 Sept →
nuke7–130.0229%13 Sept →
cache5–13-0.089%13 Sept →
cache14–16-0.0220%11 Sept →
nuke13–60.0127%6 Sept →
inferno13–16-0.0014%6 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0221%3 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0132%31 Aug →
inferno13–20.0115%30 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0028%23 Aug →
cache1–13-0.079%23 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0725%17 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0016%11 Aug →
cache13–50.0621%7 Aug →
dust213–50.0329%3 Aug →
nuke10–130.0016%28 Jul →
nuke13–20.0826%28 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0124%23 Jul →
anubis13–80.0626%12 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0224%9 Jul →
inferno9–130.0217%4 Jul →
nuke13–80.0525%26 Jun →
inferno4–13-0.068%23 Jun →
overpass7–130.0221%22 Jun →
inferno13–6-0.0131%22 Jun →
cache7–130.0120%9 Jun →
dust29–13-0.0316%28 May →
mirage8–130.0123%16 Apr →
inferno8–13-0.0537%12 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.0216%12 Apr →
mirage13–100.0029%7 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0535%7 Apr →
anubis13–4-0.0213%23 Mar →
dust213–80.0326%13 Mar →
overpass10–130.0317%11 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.0115%9 Mar →
nuke13–100.0326%8 Mar →
dust213–50.0134%8 Mar →
nuke6–13-0.0024%6 Mar →
mirage7–130.0218%22 Feb →
inferno18–220.0115%30 Jan →
anubis13–10-0.0115%23 Jan →
train11–130.0323%15 Jan →
train13–70.0120%15 Jan →
dust213–100.0122%11 Jan →
inferno11–13-0.0135%5 Jan →
nuke13–16-0.0311%4 Jan →
inferno1–13-0.1019%3 Jan →
dust216–14-0.0020%29 Dec →
train9–13-0.0312%23 Dec →
train8–13-0.0124%19 Dec →
nuke13–5-0.0424%9 Dec →
dust216–190.0022%3 Dec →
ancient11–13-0.0414%1 Nov →
nuke13–50.0615%1 Nov →
train9–13-0.0410%30 Oct →
nuke7–7-0.0122%24 Oct →
mirage13–160.0120%17 Oct →
train13–80.0921%17 Oct →
nuke17–190.0124%17 Oct →
train10–130.0326%6 Oct →
dust25–130.0439%29 Sept →
ancient16–140.0324%28 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0315%28 Sept →
dust216–140.0521%28 Sept →
dust213–100.0120%28 Sept →
dust29–130.1028%25 Sept →
train16–140.0215%28 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0620%26 Aug →
train25–28-0.0414%19 Aug →
mirage13–90.0527%16 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0234%12 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0133%10 Aug →
dust210–130.0618%17 Jul →
train4–13-0.0431%12 Jul →
anubis13–100.0219%4 Jul →
nuke13–60.0316%24 Jun →
train13–10.0720%22 Jun →
dust210–13-0.0120%19 Jun →
train10–13-0.0418%14 Jun →
train13–60.0211%9 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.