Jekkupatteri

Jekkupatteri — CS2 Stats

FI76561197965839494[U:1:5573766]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,703Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,752Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,522Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#76373 of 259896 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,567 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Oct 2026 (11 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,522 +2,896 19 Mar – 24 Oct · 16 days played
16,67720,522peak 20,52219 Mar24 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,567 +0 4 Sept – 23 Sept · 3 observations
1,5671,567peak 1,5674 Sept23 Sept
20,522Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,567Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-03-19

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,567
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 184 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-04
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 20,522
  • +522 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,478 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate35.7%45.7%46.8%11.1% short
Shot accuracy20.0%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.171.051.06above
Match win rate45.1%45.7%46.3%1.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJekkupatteriFACEITLevel 7 · 1,567 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER20,522 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,567csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning61
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–51–1Last 10048%Win rateLLLWWWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −3.0pp headshot accuracy · −7ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 508ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility5.4
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch4.2

Effective flashesLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 71% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 71% on T to 44% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning6.1
Utility5.4
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels6.8
Win Impact6.7

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time517ms−131ms
first ⅓ avg 648ms → last ⅓ avg 517ms
Headshot accuracy14.6%−0.2%
first ⅓ avg 14.8% → last ⅓ avg 14.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 9–7 · cache, 24 Oct →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · nuke, 10 Apr →
375msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · nuke, 24 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 9ancientWeakest map · 22% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2113–862%-0.02
nukeB2010–1050%-0.02
ancientD184–1422%-0.02
dust2C135–838%-0.01
cacheS96–367%0.02
anubisB84–450%0.00
mirageA74–357%-0.03
overpass—42–250%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

118,353Lifetime kills
1.17K/D · Top 50% of Level 7 players
4,874Matches
45.1%Match win rate
35.7%Headshot %
20.0%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 7 players
13,553MVPs
2,123Hours (in match)
3,569Bombs planted
1,023Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,431
AWP27,210
P2502,856
MAC-102,298
FAMAS1,980

Lifetime map wins

9,995inferno
8,029dust2
5,374nuke
2,587train
712cbble
476vertigo
160aztec
109dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

424Matches
51%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
86.9ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient5248%1.0917.5
Inferno5256%1.0215.1
Nuke4065%1.1516.9
Anubis3247%0.9717.0
Mirage1619%0.8314.7
Overpass1547%1.0916.1
Dust21362%1.5119.5
Cache540%0.9213.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.8%Headshot accuracy
37.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.0%Spray accuracy
81.5%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
520msReaction time
70.8%T opening success
44.2%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
4.5%Flash assists
12.47HE damage / grenade
3.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.8052% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 3.5429 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno3–13-0.0416%25 Oct →
nuke3–130.0116%25 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.018%25 Oct →
cache9–70.104%24 Oct →
cache13–60.066%18 Oct →
nuke13–50.067%18 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0123%18 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0418%18 Oct →
inferno11–130.0313%11 Oct →
cache13–100.0416%11 Oct →
anubis14–160.0213%11 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0827%11 Oct →
dust213–10.0418%11 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0212%4 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0217%4 Oct →
inferno9–130.0113%4 Oct →
mirage3–130.0413%4 Oct →
anubis17–19-0.0111%27 Sept →
cache11–130.0018%27 Sept →
dust213–100.0315%27 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.098%24 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0311%24 Sept →
cache13–80.0117%24 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0313%20 Sept →
nuke13–40.0315%20 Sept →
cache15–15-0.0013%20 Sept →
anubis13–40.0614%20 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.0526%11 Sept →
inferno13–50.0320%11 Sept →
dust219–170.0316%6 Sept →
anubis13–110.0317%6 Sept →
nuke13–40.0516%6 Sept →
nuke19–160.0111%30 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.019%30 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0121%30 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0623%30 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0820%27 Aug →
ancient5–130.0320%27 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0411%26 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0415%25 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0319%25 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0212%23 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0318%23 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0612%23 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0210%20 Aug →
inferno8–130.0010%20 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0317%16 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0213%16 Aug →
nuke13–90.0512%16 Aug →
inferno2–13-0.0611%16 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0915%16 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0717%16 Aug →
nuke13–110.0720%9 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0413%9 Aug →
inferno13–40.0320%9 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0710%7 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0017%7 Aug →
dust28–130.0122%7 Aug →
anubis13–100.0116%5 Aug →
dust213–50.0324%5 Aug →
mirage7–130.0215%4 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0313%4 Aug →
inferno13–50.006%4 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0718%26 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0626%23 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0713%23 Jul →
nuke13–8-0.0510%22 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0214%22 Jul →
mirage13–1-0.0211%22 Jul →
ancient8–130.0520%4 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.028%4 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0721%4 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.1021%4 Jul →
ancient8–130.0228%2 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0510%26 Jun →
ancient16–140.0211%26 Jun →
inferno11–1-0.050%26 Jun →
dust213–2-0.0020%25 Jun →
dust24–13-0.0113%25 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.048%9 Jun →
dust210–130.0114%26 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.1317%26 Apr →
overpass8–13-0.058%26 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0321%25 Apr →
ancient7–130.0526%25 Apr →
nuke7–13-0.0426%19 Apr →
overpass5–13-0.0211%19 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.046%10 Apr →
mirage13–9-0.0615%10 Apr →
overpass13–11-0.0422%10 Apr →
nuke13–30.0128%10 Apr →
ancient5–13-0.068%5 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0022%5 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0412%5 Apr →
overpass13–50.087%29 Mar →
ancient13–70.0322%29 Mar →
ancient10–13-0.007%22 Mar →
nuke7–130.0010%22 Mar →
ancient13–8-0.0413%22 Mar →
mirage13–8-0.0211%19 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.