hav0c

hav0c — CS2 Stats

FI76561199807721595[U:1:1847455867]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

896Tracked matches59%Win rate2025Tracked since
673Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating26,700Top 5% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#7547 of 251282 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,700 +2,911 23 Jul – 6 Oct · 41 days played
23,78926,920peak 26,92023 Jul6 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,966 +0 1 Sept – 5 Oct · 4 observations
1,9661,966peak 1,9661 Sept5 Oct
26,920Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,966Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-07-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,966
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 35 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 220 below peak (26,920)
  • +993 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,300 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches4——
Win rate50%——
K/D1.35——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 5 Oct 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches32——
Win rate56%——
K/D1.24——
Headshot %53%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Red band among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,318), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerRed band medianGold band medianvs Gold band
Headshot rate80.9%49.2%50.7%above
Shot accuracy0.0%13.4%11.8%11.8% short
Kill/death ratio4.131.121.18above
Match win rate52.9%48.5%51.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Gold band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Gold band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGhav0cPREMIER26,700 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,966csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning66
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–47–5Last 10048%Win rateWWLWWLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −5.4pp headshot accuracy · +25ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 579ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility6.9
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch4.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.0° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 558ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.6
Utility6.9
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact7.9

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time558ms−37ms
first ⅓ avg 595ms → last ⅓ avg 558ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%−3.9%
first ⅓ avg 23.8% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–1 · anubis, 30 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 2–5 · ancient, 31 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · anubis, 22 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 67% over 15infernoWeakest map · 25% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientA1911–858%0.04
anubisC177–1041%0.03
dust2S1510–567%0.03
nukeB147–750%0.01
cacheC135–838%-0.00
infernoD123–925%0.01
mirageB105–550%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

141,543Lifetime kills
4.13K/D · Top 1% of Red band
1,373Matches
52.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Red band
80.9%Headshot % · Top 1% of Red band
0.0%Shot accuracy
3,511MVPs
673Hours (in match)
1,663Bombs planted
855Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

2,366dust2
1,718nuke
1,422inferno
673train
151vertigo
3ar_shoots
1ar_baggage

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

272Matches
57%Win rate
1.40Avg K/D
90.1ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
30%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient5763%1.6019.8
Anubis5652%1.3918.9
Dust24961%1.3517.0
Mirage4450%1.3418.1
Nuke3465%1.3717.9
Inferno1932%1.2316.0
Train683%1.1515.8
Overpass450%1.5822.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.3%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.3%Spray accuracy
85.1%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
558msReaction time
44.6%T opening success
50.0%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
6.1%Flash assists
11.20HE damage / grenade
12.68Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.0119%9 Oct →
mirage13–80.0215%9 Oct →
mirage11–130.0322%6 Oct →
cache13–40.028%5 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0333%4 Oct →
anubis9–130.0413%2 Oct →
inferno0–13-0.0517%2 Oct →
ancient13–30.0816%1 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0419%1 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0012%29 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0512%24 Sept →
dust213–60.0321%19 Sept →
mirage13–110.0917%19 Sept →
cache11–130.0825%19 Sept →
ancient16–120.0921%16 Sept →
dust212–16-0.0130%16 Sept →
inferno13–90.0322%12 Sept →
anubis13–110.0221%12 Sept →
ancient13–50.0630%5 Sept →
nuke11–130.0127%5 Sept →
cache13–40.0011%5 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0532%5 Sept →
anubis13–40.108%31 Aug →
inferno5–130.0422%31 Aug →
anubis13–10.2115%30 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0518%30 Aug →
dust213–100.0319%30 Aug →
ancient15–15-0.0319%29 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0330%29 Aug →
mirage7–130.0318%29 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.1014%26 Aug →
anubis6–130.0224%24 Aug →
dust213–50.0924%24 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0021%22 Aug →
anubis1–13-0.0417%22 Aug →
nuke9–130.0123%22 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0125%22 Aug →
ancient13–00.0824%22 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0214%22 Aug →
mirage15–150.0724%22 Aug →
nuke11–130.0817%22 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0224%22 Aug →
dust213–80.0517%21 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0420%21 Aug →
anubis13–40.1221%20 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0230%15 Aug →
nuke13–30.0029%15 Aug →
ancient13–30.0617%14 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0224%14 Aug →
cache7–130.0122%14 Aug →
nuke13–80.0924%14 Aug →
inferno8–130.0125%14 Aug →
cache5–130.0337%14 Aug →
ancient13–70.1727%12 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0133%11 Aug →
cache11–130.0226%9 Aug →
inferno7–130.0530%9 Aug →
anubis16–140.0518%9 Aug →
anubis15–150.0822%8 Aug →
ancient10–130.0329%7 Aug →
ancient10–130.0326%7 Aug →
dust28–60.0619%6 Aug →
dust27–130.0316%4 Aug →
inferno10–130.0114%4 Aug →
inferno9–130.0638%4 Aug →
mirage4–130.0115%4 Aug →
ancient13–100.0516%3 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0118%3 Aug →
cache13–110.0216%1 Aug →
anubis3–110.0133%1 Aug →
nuke10–130.0625%31 Jul →
nuke13–50.0123%31 Jul →
dust26–130.0326%31 Jul →
ancient2–5-0.0540%31 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0119%31 Jul →
dust215–150.0115%30 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0617%30 Jul →
inferno12–16-0.0134%30 Jul →
ancient6–130.0127%30 Jul →
ancient15–150.0224%29 Jul →
anubis13–80.1034%28 Jul →
ancient13–80.0335%28 Jul →
nuke13–40.0829%28 Jul →
nuke1–13-0.128%28 Jul →
ancient13–60.0430%28 Jul →
anubis13–90.0817%27 Jul →
inferno13–60.0115%27 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0428%27 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0330%26 Jul →
anubis0–13-0.0521%26 Jul →
ancient13–110.0715%26 Jul →
dust213–60.0333%26 Jul →
ancient10–130.0523%24 Jul →
dust213–100.0327%24 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0219%24 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0117%24 Jul →
dust213–50.0718%24 Jul →
anubis8–130.0129%24 Jul →
mirage13–50.0321%23 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0018%23 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.