Pazitka1234 l MSboost.

Pazitka1234 l MSboost. — CS2 Stats

EH76561199476012041[U:1:1515746313]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,589Tracked matches53%Win rate2024Tracked since
1,963Hours in CS24Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,503Top 50% of 204,150 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#60920 of 251274 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,300 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,503 -1,466 21 Aug – 11 Oct · 31 days played
19,77222,969peak 22,96921 Aug11 Oct
23,688Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,300Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-08-21

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,300
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 51 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-16
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,466 below peak (22,969)
  • +514 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,497 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches40——
Win rate68%——
K/D1.28——
Headshot %58%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate53.3%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy0.1%12.7%13.0%12.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.091.051.06above
Match win rate53.5%45.7%46.3%above

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPazitka1234 l MSboost.FACEITLevel 7 · 1,300 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER21,503 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,300csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning75
Utility38

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–51–3Last 10046%Win rateWWLWLLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · +42ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 633ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 570ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility3.8
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning7.5
Utility3.8
Mechanics8.1
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact6.1

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time553ms+6ms
first ⅓ avg 547ms → last ⅓ avg 553ms
Headshot accuracy27.1%−3.3%
first ⅓ avg 30.4% → last ⅓ avg 27.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 9–2 · nuke, 26 Aug →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 1–9 · inferno, 26 Aug →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · ancient, 2 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 21 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 71% over 17mirageWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientC2310–1343%0.02
infernoB209–1145%-0.01
anubisS1712–571%0.03
dust2C146–843%0.00
nukeC114–736%0.02
mirageD62–433%0.00
cache—42–250%0.06
train—11–0100%0.03
vertigo—10–10%0.06
fachwerk—10–10%0.03
boulder—10–10%0.01
shelter—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

39,100Lifetime kills
1.09K/D · Top 50% of Level 7 players
1,756Matches
53.5%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 7 players
53.3%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 7 players
0.1%Shot accuracy
5,748MVPs
779Hours (in match)
1,242Bombs planted
409Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4721,138
AWP2,628
MP9734
Knife480

Lifetime map wins

2,552inferno
2,347vertigo
1,716dust2
1,410nuke
754office
391train
46italy
9cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

706Matches
49%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
75.7ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
15Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient20151%1.1116.3
Anubis13457%1.0715.8
Inferno8945%1.0716.1
Dust28538%0.9714.6
Mirage7044%1.0015.1
Nuke4850%1.0315.4
Vertigo3964%1.0715.1
Overpass2148%1.1618.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.2%Headshot accuracy
35.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.4%Spray accuracy
86.6%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
546msReaction time
42.8%T opening success
53.6%CT opening success
0.36Enemies flashed / flash
4.5%Flash assists
3.70HE damage / grenade
7.61Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3626 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–4-0.0227%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.1134%10 Oct →
anubis9–130.0333%10 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0328%9 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0436%8 Oct →
nuke16–190.0531%8 Oct →
nuke10–12-0.0118%8 Oct →
anubis16–130.0322%7 Oct →
inferno10–130.0738%7 Oct →
ancient13–60.1227%7 Oct →
train13–100.0318%7 Oct →
inferno13–80.0127%6 Oct →
anubis22–200.0228%6 Oct →
ancient13–10.0844%6 Oct →
ancient13–90.0446%5 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0023%5 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0129%5 Oct →
ancient13–90.0329%4 Oct →
dust210–130.0621%4 Oct →
dust26–120.0018%2 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0420%1 Oct →
dust213–30.0130%1 Oct →
inferno13–110.0012%30 Sept →
mirage3–130.0424%28 Sept →
cache6–130.0222%25 Sept →
dust29–130.0823%24 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0115%23 Sept →
anubis13–110.0124%23 Sept →
inferno13–90.0724%23 Sept →
anubis13–80.0824%23 Sept →
ancient15–150.0340%23 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0715%23 Sept →
ancient13–70.0946%22 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0128%22 Sept →
cache13–80.0628%21 Sept →
inferno13–30.1339%21 Sept →
dust213–00.0550%21 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0615%21 Sept →
inferno2–80.0526%20 Sept →
anubis13–110.1131%20 Sept →
mirage13–70.0016%19 Sept →
anubis4–00.0433%19 Sept →
anubis13–40.1734%19 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.0824%19 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0411%18 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0025%17 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0236%17 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0046%16 Sept →
dust22–13-0.1040%15 Sept →
ancient16–120.0629%14 Sept →
vertigo6–130.0637%14 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0226%14 Sept →
ancient8–130.0230%14 Sept →
inferno19–160.0434%11 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0426%11 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0035%11 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0120%11 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0227%11 Sept →
inferno1–70.0136%11 Sept →
nuke10–20.0235%5 Sept →
inferno13–90.0231%3 Sept →
nuke13–90.0217%2 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0133%2 Sept →
dust213–60.0522%2 Sept →
ancient13–20.0331%2 Sept →
anubis13–80.0026%1 Sept →
nuke13–90.0133%1 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0323%1 Sept →
anubis11–130.0622%1 Sept →
mirage13–100.0523%31 Aug →
inferno13–80.0617%31 Aug →
ancient7–130.0221%31 Aug →
ancient8–130.0129%28 Aug →
inferno0–9-0.3260%26 Aug →
nuke9–20.1918%26 Aug →
inferno1–9-0.19100%26 Aug →
ancient10–100.0023%26 Aug →
fachwerk12–120.0322%25 Aug →
dust29–130.0129%25 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0135%25 Aug →
ancient11–130.0528%25 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0130%25 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.0315%25 Aug →
ancient9–130.0231%24 Aug →
inferno13–4-0.0121%24 Aug →
dust29–130.0334%24 Aug →
boulder12–120.0131%24 Aug →
shelter3–7-0.0258%24 Aug →
inferno10–130.0240%23 Aug →
ancient0–6-0.0612%23 Aug →
inferno1–7-0.090%23 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0232%22 Aug →
cache3–130.0215%22 Aug →
ancient11–130.0638%22 Aug →
dust213–100.0142%22 Aug →
anubis13–90.0529%22 Aug →
nuke5–130.0328%21 Aug →
inferno10–130.0128%21 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0736%21 Aug →
cache13–60.1336%21 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.