N a s i 力

N a s i 力 — CS2 Stats

76561199376127483[U:1:1415861755]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,320Tracked matches59%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,791Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,401Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~10.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#94451 of 260015 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,408 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+267Premier CS Rating · 19,134 → 19,401

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,401 +763 1 Sept – 5 Nov · 27 days played
18,53420,805peak 20,8051 Sept5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,408 +0 1 Sept – 10 Sept · 3 observations
1,4081,408peak 1,4081 Sept10 Sept
21,444Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,408Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,408
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 123 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,404 below peak (20,805)
  • -856 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 599 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate58.2%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy6.5%13.0%13.2%6.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.071.061.07meets
Match win rate45.2%46.3%46.9%1.7% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGN a s i 力FACEITLevel 8 · 1,408 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER19,401 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,408csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning59
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–42–7Last 10051%Win rateWWLLWTLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · +1.5pp headshot accuracy · −101ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 495ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 473ms

Last 20

  • 12–6–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 524ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility5.0
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch2.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning5.9
Utility5.0
Mechanics4.7
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact8.1

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time515ms−0ms
first ⅓ avg 515ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy25.0%+1.3%
first ⅓ avg 23.7% → last ⅓ avg 25.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–5 · anubis, 25 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · office, 7 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · office, 27 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 2 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 80% over 5mirageWeakest map · 31% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2212–1055%0.01
infernoA1811–761%0.03
mirageD134–931%0.01
cacheC135–838%0.00
ancientC125–742%0.00
anubisA116–555%0.04
nukeS54–180%-0.00
office—32–167%0.12
vertigo—22–0100%0.07
overpass—10–10%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (31% over 13). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

94,180Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,695Matches
45.2%Match win rate
58.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 8 players
6.5%Shot accuracy
11,092MVPs
2,277Hours (in match)
6,130Bombs planted
1,379Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4731,440
AWP10,410
FAMAS2,734
MAC-102,369
MP92,087

Lifetime map wins

19,006inferno
5,220dust2
2,694nuke
842vertigo
510train
416office
42cbble
7ar_baggage

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

496Matches
51%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
77.5ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8249%1.0315.8
Inferno7858%1.2617.1
Dust25549%0.9816.1
Ancient5058%1.1515.7
Nuke4149%1.0316.5
Anubis3546%1.1316.2
Cache2446%1.0817.3
Overpass922%0.9515.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.3%Headshot accuracy
32.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.1%Spray accuracy
71.2%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
522msReaction time
50.8%T opening success
43.3%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
5.69HE damage / grenade
9.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–13-0.0125%5 Nov →
anubis13–60.0425%4 Nov →
mirage13–160.0330%4 Nov →
nuke11–13-0.0520%4 Nov →
dust213–50.0332%4 Nov →
anubis15–150.0025%4 Nov →
ancient13–16-0.0120%3 Nov →
inferno13–10.0142%2 Nov →
nuke13–8-0.0115%2 Nov →
dust21–13-0.1223%1 Nov →
dust213–7-0.0128%30 Oct →
nuke13–50.0930%30 Oct →
inferno13–50.0212%30 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0234%27 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0125%27 Oct →
ancient13–70.0422%25 Oct →
anubis13–50.1926%25 Oct →
inferno11–130.1020%24 Oct →
cache13–90.0426%24 Oct →
dust213–110.0116%24 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0215%24 Oct →
dust27–130.0112%24 Oct →
ancient13–30.0720%24 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0335%24 Oct →
dust213–110.0639%23 Oct →
cache12–120.1219%21 Oct →
vertigo13–70.0315%21 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0231%19 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0334%11 Oct →
mirage2–5-0.0211%11 Oct →
dust213–70.1120%7 Oct →
vertigo13–110.1229%7 Oct →
office13–70.1350%7 Oct →
overpass12–120.0740%6 Oct →
dust29–130.0825%6 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0427%28 Sept →
mirage9–130.1227%28 Sept →
dust213–110.0628%28 Sept →
office11–130.0623%27 Sept →
inferno13–100.1724%27 Sept →
office13–30.1531%27 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0330%26 Sept →
ancient14–160.0324%23 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0329%23 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0320%23 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0018%21 Sept →
anubis13–90.0715%21 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.0514%21 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0635%21 Sept →
dust214–160.0119%20 Sept →
anubis11–130.0616%19 Sept →
anubis13–60.0024%19 Sept →
dust213–60.0133%18 Sept →
ancient13–70.0213%18 Sept →
anubis4–130.0220%13 Sept →
mirage13–50.0514%13 Sept →
ancient15–15-0.0225%12 Sept →
inferno13–80.0228%12 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0913%12 Sept →
mirage15–150.0524%12 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0129%12 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0519%10 Sept →
ancient10–130.0721%10 Sept →
nuke13–100.0524%9 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0123%9 Sept →
anubis13–100.0227%9 Sept →
mirage13–90.0212%9 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0115%9 Sept →
inferno8–130.0215%9 Sept →
inferno13–100.0733%9 Sept →
mirage10–130.0220%9 Sept →
anubis13–80.0221%9 Sept →
cache13–60.0636%9 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0917%8 Sept →
dust27–130.0126%7 Sept →
anubis4–130.0123%7 Sept →
cache3–130.0219%7 Sept →
cache13–16-0.0226%7 Sept →
inferno13–90.0730%7 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0022%7 Sept →
mirage13–100.0630%7 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0225%6 Sept →
dust27–130.0920%6 Sept →
inferno16–120.0729%6 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0823%6 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0218%6 Sept →
inferno13–90.0416%6 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0839%6 Sept →
inferno13–110.0132%6 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0417%6 Sept →
dust213–40.0021%6 Sept →
anubis10–130.0122%6 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0315%6 Sept →
ancient13–50.0416%6 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0328%5 Sept →
inferno13–60.0923%5 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0321%5 Sept →
cache13–80.0430%5 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0331%5 Sept →
inferno13–80.0423%5 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.