Mirjam

Mirjam — CS2 Stats

FI76561199135388886[U:1:1175123158]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,214Tracked matches50%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,297Hours in CS17Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating19,771Top 50% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~9.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#86367 of 251929 tracked
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,771 +2,231 1 Aug – 14 Oct · 14 days played
17,54020,743peak 20,7431 Aug14 Oct
20,854Peak Premier in tracked matches
17Days played since 2026-07-27

Premier CS Rating

  • 972 below peak (20,743)
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 229 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches21——
Win rate38%——
K/D0.79——
Headshot %36%——

Measured 20 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,247), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate35.5%42.7%43.7%8.3% short
Shot accuracy10.2%11.3%12.0%1.9% short
Kill/death ratio0.740.991.020.28 short
Match win rate45.3%43.9%44.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMirjamFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER19,771 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning44
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD51–43–6Last 10051%Win rateLLWLWLLLTL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.3pp headshot accuracy · −37ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 10

  • 2–7–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 477ms

Last 20

  • 7–11–2 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 496ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility4.9
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels0.3
Clutch5.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 34 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning4.4
Utility4.9
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels1.0
Win Impact5.0

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time506ms−139ms
first ⅓ avg 645ms → last ⅓ avg 506ms
Headshot accuracy12.3%+0.1%
first ⅓ avg 12.2% → last ⅓ avg 12.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–3 · ancient, 1 Aug →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 2–0 · inferno, 2 Aug →
367msFastest reaction time · 15–15 · ancient, 8 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 14 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 71% over 21dust2Weakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2310–1343%-0.01
infernoS2115–671%0.02
ancientA1610–663%0.00
nukeC146–843%-0.02
anubisA117–464%-0.02
cacheD92–722%-0.00
dust2D61–517%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

51,753Lifetime kills
0.74K/D
3,686Matches
45.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
35.5%Headshot %
10.2%Shot accuracy
4,972MVPs
1,570Hours (in match)
2,904Bombs planted
700Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4715,243
FAMAS2,516
MP91,664
MAC-101,652
AWP1,593

Lifetime map wins

7,847inferno
5,817nuke
2,467dust2
1,639train
1,083vertigo
93office
46cbble
22lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

39Matches
49%Win rate
0.78Avg K/D
61.5ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

48%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1242%0.7310.9
Nuke683%1.0213.0
Ancient560%0.5910.0
Inferno425%0.8716.5
Anubis450%0.789.8
Vertigo30%0.549.0
Dust210%0.609.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.2%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.2%Spray accuracy
79.5%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
500msReaction time
30.8%T opening success
37.1%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
2.1%Flash assists
8.12HE damage / grenade
8.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.2238% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4893 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 30.7932% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache7–13-0.0714%14 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0711%14 Oct →
nuke13–1-0.036%14 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.038%14 Oct →
inferno13–70.0816%11 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.077%11 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0511%11 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0826%11 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.037%8 Oct →
anubis5–130.0420%8 Oct →
inferno16–140.0310%8 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.077%8 Oct →
dust215–150.0112%8 Oct →
mirage13–70.019%7 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0117%7 Oct →
nuke13–60.0224%7 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.105%7 Oct →
cache11–130.1016%7 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0414%7 Oct →
ancient13–1-0.030%7 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0212%17 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0410%17 Aug →
mirage13–80.069%17 Aug →
ancient13–100.0416%17 Aug →
inferno13–60.0817%17 Aug →
nuke16–12-0.0115%17 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0612%16 Aug →
inferno13–80.0313%16 Aug →
ancient13–50.0724%16 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.056%16 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0021%16 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.075%16 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0611%12 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0211%12 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.028%12 Aug →
anubis11–130.0213%12 Aug →
inferno10–130.0216%12 Aug →
mirage13–60.0521%12 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0314%11 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.046%11 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.019%11 Aug →
inferno13–110.0411%11 Aug →
cache15–150.0413%9 Aug →
inferno13–60.0414%9 Aug →
cache13–16-0.038%8 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.027%8 Aug →
nuke12–12-0.0213%8 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0010%8 Aug →
inferno13–100.0117%5 Aug →
inferno13–40.129%5 Aug →
mirage13–20.045%5 Aug →
inferno8–130.0710%3 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0119%3 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0221%3 Aug →
mirage13–3-0.0312%3 Aug →
ancient13–60.0712%3 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0113%3 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0817%3 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0116%2 Aug →
nuke13–3-0.0112%2 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0614%2 Aug →
inferno13–80.074%2 Aug →
mirage10–130.0211%2 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0112%2 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.029%2 Aug →
ancient13–100.038%2 Aug →
mirage6–130.0510%2 Aug →
inferno2–00.0333%2 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0213%1 Aug →
ancient13–30.177%1 Aug →
cache13–11-0.018%1 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.110%1 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.055%1 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.0317%1 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0021%1 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.017%1 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0710%1 Aug →
nuke11–130.0112%31 Jul →
mirage15–15-0.0317%31 Jul →
cache8–13-0.014%31 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.078%31 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.089%31 Jul →
ancient15–15-0.038%31 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.049%31 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.0019%31 Jul →
inferno13–50.0910%31 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0210%31 Jul →
dust216–12-0.0519%31 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.033%31 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0414%31 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0612%31 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.017%30 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0415%30 Jul →
mirage13–20.0219%30 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0321%30 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0514%30 Jul →
cache9–130.0021%30 Jul →
cache10–13-0.038%27 Jul →
nuke13–80.1114%27 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.048%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.