Scholle112

Scholle112 — CS2 Stats

DE76561199105618326[U:1:1145352598]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,868Tracked matches45%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,714Hours in CS28Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating16,401Purple band · top ~22.8% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,183 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,401 -3,167 27 Jul – 1 Nov · 20 days played
16,40119,568peak 19,56827 Jul1 Nov
19,568Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,183Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-07-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,183
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 18 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-10
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-10

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,167 below peak (19,568)
  • -997 over 30 days · declining
  • -3,099 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,599 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-10
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-10

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate41.2%43.8%44.8%3.6% short
Shot accuracy8.5%12.0%12.4%4.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.901.021.030.13 short
Match win rate40.8%44.7%45.2%4.4% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 6 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGScholle112FACEITLevel 5 · 1,183 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER16,401 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,183csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim62
Positioning55
Utility37

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY40–50–10Last 10040%Win rateWLLLWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +0.3pp headshot accuracy · +19ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 606ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 631ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 622ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.2
Utility3.7
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels2.9
Clutch2.8

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 57% on T to 36% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 609ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.2
Positioning5.5
Utility3.7
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact3.3

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time616ms−45ms
first ⅓ avg 661ms → last ⅓ avg 616ms
Headshot accuracy13.6%−6.6%
first ⅓ avg 20.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 9–2 · debris, 21 Aug →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 3–0 · shelter, 31 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · office, 11 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 27 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
9–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

shelterBest map · 88% over 8debrisWeakest map · 17% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD196–1332%0.01
debrisD122–1017%0.00
dust2D113–827%-0.01
fachwerkC104–640%0.00
shelterS87–188%0.01
nukeS86–275%0.02
anubisD72–529%-0.01
mirage—41–325%-0.05
office—41–325%0.00
ancient—42–250%-0.02
eldorado—31–233%-0.06
cache—31–233%-0.04
boulder—32–167%0.03
vertigo—21–150%-0.00
rush_001—10–10%-0.07
italy—11–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

48,229Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
3,715Matches
40.8%Match win rate
41.2%Headshot %
8.5%Shot accuracy
7,351MVPs
1,076Hours (in match)
3,359Bombs planted
677Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-476,200
MP92,298
P901,376
MAC-101,281
AWP1,215
AUG1,120

Lifetime map wins

5,377inferno
2,712dust2
2,634nuke
2,084vertigo
1,003train
752office
423cbble
142lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

88Matches
55%Win rate
0.88Avg K/D
67.2ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno2548%0.9614.8
Mirage1464%0.9912.4
Dust21275%0.7910.8
Nuke956%1.0414.7
Anubis850%0.7411.9
Ancient757%0.9113.3
Cache40%0.457.5
Overpass367%0.7614.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.0%Headshot accuracy
37.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.3%Spray accuracy
76.2%Counter-strafing
11.6°Preaim
609msReaction time
57.1%T opening success
36.1%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
4.1%Flash assists
8.26HE damage / grenade
4.48Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.0125% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4052 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.0577% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
shelter13–10-0.0015%1 Nov →
anubis7–13-0.0419%1 Nov →
anubis7–13-0.0112%29 Oct →
dust26–13-0.088%29 Oct →
nuke13–10.1610%27 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0218%27 Oct →
inferno13–110.0517%27 Oct →
dust213–110.1012%27 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.048%26 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0516%26 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0312%22 Oct →
debris8–8-0.1011%21 Oct →
inferno7–9-0.0817%21 Oct →
shelter13–100.0622%11 Oct →
dust26–130.0317%11 Oct →
office9–13-0.0214%11 Oct →
vertigo13–80.0414%11 Oct →
office7–130.0110%11 Oct →
debris5–90.039%9 Oct →
eldorado4–9-0.027%9 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0113%9 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0011%8 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0011%8 Oct →
nuke5–5-0.0110%8 Oct →
ancient9–130.0210%8 Oct →
nuke13–110.0014%6 Oct →
anubis12–120.0119%6 Oct →
office13–5-0.0514%5 Oct →
rush_0017–8-0.0722%5 Oct →
fachwerk8–130.0310%5 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0425%27 Sept →
dust28–130.0016%27 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.008%27 Sept →
debris4–90.0723%19 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.0038%19 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0111%19 Sept →
inferno9–70.0021%19 Sept →
nuke13–110.0920%14 Sept →
vertigo3–13-0.0516%14 Sept →
dust213–60.0317%14 Sept →
inferno9–70.0620%9 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0316%8 Sept →
inferno9–6-0.0113%6 Sept →
eldorado9–5-0.1227%6 Sept →
eldorado6–9-0.058%31 Aug →
debris6–9-0.0110%31 Aug →
debris9–7-0.0022%29 Aug →
inferno8–80.1114%29 Aug →
dust216–13-0.0514%28 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0119%27 Aug →
debris7–9-0.0321%23 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0315%23 Aug →
inferno10–130.0013%23 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0229%23 Aug →
shelter7–13-0.066%22 Aug →
cache7–13-0.062%22 Aug →
mirage13–60.0019%22 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.026%22 Aug →
debris3–9-0.1420%22 Aug →
debris8–8-0.0528%22 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0317%22 Aug →
boulder13–40.1614%22 Aug →
debris9–20.1916%21 Aug →
debris8–80.0332%21 Aug →
debris8–8-0.0212%21 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.026%21 Aug →
inferno15–150.038%21 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0220%21 Aug →
anubis16–130.0717%17 Aug →
inferno13–40.0922%17 Aug →
ancient12–16-0.0717%12 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.1130%12 Aug →
shelter13–80.0519%10 Aug →
inferno6–130.0120%10 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0731%10 Aug →
fachwerk6–13-0.0221%10 Aug →
nuke13–70.0317%2 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0113%2 Aug →
fachwerk13–80.0316%2 Aug →
dust21–13-0.0819%1 Aug →
italy13–30.0622%1 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0312%1 Aug →
office12–120.0716%1 Aug →
shelter13–10-0.0611%31 Jul →
fachwerk7–13-0.0316%31 Jul →
boulder13–9-0.0611%31 Jul →
shelter3–00.0867%31 Jul →
fachwerk13–70.0519%31 Jul →
debris7–90.0818%29 Jul →
shelter13–9-0.0216%29 Jul →
fachwerk3–13-0.0623%29 Jul →
fachwerk12–12-0.0318%29 Jul →
fachwerk5–00.0350%29 Jul →
fachwerk13–70.0319%29 Jul →
shelter13–50.008%29 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0315%28 Jul →
anubis0–13-0.0314%28 Jul →
boulder7–130.0120%28 Jul →
fachwerk12–12-0.0225%28 Jul →
dust26–13-0.044%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.