RANKKALENI

RANKKALENI — CS2 Stats

76561199052307404[U:1:1092041676]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

6,693Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,417Hours in CS36Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.4 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating4,883Grey band · top ~79.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 2Top 97.9% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 4,883 -3,370 30 Aug – 11 Oct · 19 days played
4,1488,253peak 8,25330 Aug11 Oct
8,253Peak Premier in tracked matches
16Days played since 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,370 below peak (8,253)
  • -382 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 117 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches112——
Win rate39%——
K/D0.84——
Headshot %34%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 2 among CSDB-tracked players (n=5,923), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 2 medianLevel 3 medianvs Level 3
Headshot rate39.1%41.3%41.8%2.7% short
Shot accuracy11.8%12.7%12.2%0.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.830.950.980.15 short
Match win rate40.7%42.6%43.3%2.5% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 3 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 3 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRANKKALENIFACEITLevel 2STANDINGTop 97.9% of rankedPREMIER4,883 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim42
Positioning43
Utility25

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD39–58–3Last 10039%Win rateLLLWWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.08 avg rating · −5.4pp headshot accuracy · +162ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.09
  • Avg headshot accuracy 7%
  • Avg reaction 886ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 8%
  • Avg reaction 860ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 779ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim4.2
Utility2.5
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels1.9

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 767ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.2
Positioning4.3
Utility2.5
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact0.6

Composite 3.4/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time764ms+36ms
first ⅓ avg 728ms → last ⅓ avg 764ms
Headshot accuracy10.9%−4.5%
first ⅓ avg 15.4% → last ⅓ avg 10.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 16–12 · nuke, 7 Oct →
34%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · inferno, 11 Sept →
469msFastest reaction time · 13–0 · nuke, 14 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 14 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L3Current streak
5–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 50% over 10dust2Weakest map · 23% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC198–1142%-0.03
nukeD186–1233%0.00
ancientC146–843%-0.02
anubisC146–843%-0.02
dust2D133–1023%-0.02
cacheC125–742%0.02
mirageB105–550%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (23% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

183,438Lifetime kills
0.83K/D
12,029Matches
40.7%Match win rate
39.1%Headshot %
11.8%Shot accuracy
23,088MVPs
5,104Hours (in match)
16,817Bombs planted
3,382Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4743,867
AWP24,867
MP711,421
FAMAS7,993

Lifetime map wins

23,864inferno
22,197nuke
9,371dust2
6,625train
6,564vertigo
222office
205lake
94cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

129Matches
49%Win rate
0.91Avg K/D
—ADR
30%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.6%Headshot accuracy
35.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.3%Spray accuracy
78.5%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
767msReaction time
40.9%T opening success
44.0%CT opening success
0.29Enemies flashed / flash
4.2%Flash assists
11.97HE damage / grenade
2.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.5876% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Settings

    Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.

    Reaction time 766.5896ms — above the 700ms mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2907 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

23% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.084%11 Oct →
cache8–13-0.136%10 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.118%10 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0811%10 Oct →
dust213–9-0.067%10 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.138%10 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.025%9 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.106%9 Oct →
anubis8–130.0215%9 Oct →
ancient13–20.028%9 Oct →
dust213–30.0612%9 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0124%9 Oct →
mirage13–70.0915%8 Oct →
cache3–130.0418%8 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0125%8 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.046%7 Oct →
cache13–100.0616%7 Oct →
nuke16–120.126%7 Oct →
dust214–16-0.067%3 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.094%3 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0415%2 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0427%2 Oct →
nuke16–12-0.037%2 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.079%2 Oct →
cache13–60.127%2 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0615%2 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.043%2 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0413%2 Oct →
inferno13–90.0114%2 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.015%2 Oct →
nuke6–130.0415%2 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.095%2 Oct →
dust213–60.0312%2 Oct →
cache15–150.0613%2 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0516%27 Sept →
cache13–10-0.064%27 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.0326%27 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0612%27 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0511%27 Sept →
nuke13–50.0312%27 Sept →
nuke13–110.0210%24 Sept →
inferno13–40.009%24 Sept →
nuke15–150.0613%24 Sept →
ancient13–70.1013%24 Sept →
anubis13–40.1013%23 Sept →
nuke0–13-0.060%18 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0224%18 Sept →
ancient4–130.0919%18 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0716%18 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0616%18 Sept →
nuke9–130.0224%18 Sept →
cache13–80.034%18 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0510%18 Sept →
cache11–13-0.065%18 Sept →
cache8–130.0317%18 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.072%18 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0713%18 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0322%18 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.097%18 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0733%18 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0327%17 Sept →
anubis6–130.0215%17 Sept →
dust214–160.0217%17 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.0014%17 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0813%17 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.048%17 Sept →
cache13–70.0810%17 Sept →
mirage13–30.0226%17 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.085%15 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0317%14 Sept →
dust24–130.0515%14 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0233%14 Sept →
nuke10–130.0317%14 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0317%14 Sept →
anubis7–130.0212%14 Sept →
dust29–130.0622%14 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0317%14 Sept →
inferno13–70.0113%14 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0511%14 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0114%14 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.029%14 Sept →
nuke13–70.0514%14 Sept →
inferno13–70.0917%14 Sept →
cache7–130.0823%14 Sept →
nuke13–00.089%14 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.028%12 Sept →
ancient1–12-0.098%12 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0413%11 Sept →
ancient13–3-0.0320%11 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0417%11 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.029%11 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0115%11 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.0418%11 Sept →
inferno9–130.0214%11 Sept →
dust27–13-0.095%11 Sept →
ancient8–130.0011%11 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0823%11 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.109%11 Sept →
inferno13–50.0234%11 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0212%11 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.