LUK0TTAJA

LUK0TTAJA — CS2 Stats

FI76561199049537237[U:1:1089271509]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,198Tracked matches50%Win rate2021Tracked since
4,097Hours in CS15Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidPositional Player
CSDB Leaderboard#51564 of 251762 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,602 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (26 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,602 → 1,602
+17Tracked matches · now 2,198
−5.2ppWin rate · 55.2% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,220 -3,668 3 Jun – 18 Sept · 18 days played
20,00025,888peak 25,8883 Jun18 Sept
25,888Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,602Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-06-03

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,602
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 149 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches19——
Win rate53%——
K/D0.87——
Headshot %41%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate43.9%48.2%50.9%7.1% short
Shot accuracy12.8%13.3%13.7%1.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.901.071.090.19 short
Match win rate48.1%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLUK0TTAJAFACEITLevel 9 · 1,602 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO1,602csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning66
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD47–48–5Last 10047%Win rateLWLWLTLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −3.3pp headshot accuracy · −15ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 542ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility5.6
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning6.6
Utility5.6
Mechanics4.9
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact5.0

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time548ms−82ms
first ⅓ avg 630ms → last ⅓ avg 548ms
Headshot accuracy19.0%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 19.6% → last ⅓ avg 19.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–4 · inferno, 1 Jul →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · nuke, 24 Aug →
398msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · inferno, 20 Jul →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
6–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 62% over 13dust2Weakest map · 40% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC3013–1743%0.02
ancientB2613–1350%0.01
nukeB168–850%-0.00
cacheA138–562%0.00
dust2C52–340%0.00
mirage—40–40%-0.04
anubis—43–175%-0.02
overpass—20–20%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,277Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
4,767Matches
48.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
43.9%Headshot %
12.8%Shot accuracy
11,880MVPs
1,938Hours (in match)
4,648Bombs planted
992Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4726,230
AWP8,897
MP92,535
MAC-102,226
FAMAS1,974

Lifetime map wins

22,349inferno
5,855nuke
2,967dust2
1,484vertigo
726train
145lake
87cbble
30office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

454Matches
54%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
78.0ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient7851%1.0315.1
Mirage6156%0.9715.9
Inferno5549%1.0415.5
Anubis4547%0.8614.4
Nuke3969%1.0816.3
Vertigo2744%1.1313.7
Dust2944%0.7512.6
Train450%0.9314.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.0%Headshot accuracy
35.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.9%Spray accuracy
72.3%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
549msReaction time
52.1%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
12.0%Flash assists
11.56HE damage / grenade
7.00Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage5–13-0.0611%13 Oct →
anubis13–90.026%13 Oct →
dust29–130.0319%11 Oct →
ancient19–150.0225%5 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.029%3 Oct →
ancient12–120.0014%3 Oct →
inferno5–130.0324%16 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0427%16 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0110%14 Sept →
ancient9–130.0123%14 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0233%14 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0410%14 Sept →
cache8–130.0725%14 Sept →
nuke12–16-0.0110%10 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0031%10 Sept →
inferno14–160.0518%9 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0212%9 Sept →
inferno13–50.1016%9 Sept →
inferno11–130.0624%9 Sept →
nuke13–50.0521%9 Sept →
ancient15–150.0419%7 Sept →
cache16–14-0.0116%7 Sept →
inferno8–80.1524%7 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0119%5 Sept →
ancient13–100.0332%5 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.039%5 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0214%5 Sept →
inferno5–2-0.0225%5 Sept →
ancient13–30.0424%5 Sept →
inferno13–100.0918%5 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.0823%5 Sept →
nuke13–10.0725%4 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0611%4 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0624%4 Sept →
cache13–70.0423%4 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0411%30 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0128%30 Aug →
inferno13–60.0313%30 Aug →
ancient13–70.0619%30 Aug →
ancient13–60.0619%30 Aug →
cache4–130.059%30 Aug →
anubis10–130.0121%30 Aug →
cache16–120.0419%26 Aug →
ancient4–130.0228%26 Aug →
nuke13–90.0027%26 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0230%26 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.0526%24 Aug →
cache13–70.0325%24 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0115%24 Aug →
ancient13–80.0316%24 Aug →
inferno13–60.0323%24 Aug →
nuke13–50.0141%24 Aug →
dust213–110.0335%19 Aug →
inferno13–70.0215%19 Aug →
inferno13–80.0817%19 Aug →
ancient9–130.0326%18 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0621%18 Aug →
inferno9–130.0432%12 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0217%11 Aug →
nuke13–80.0817%11 Aug →
cache13–50.0925%10 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0116%30 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0635%29 Jul →
inferno13–80.0121%29 Jul →
ancient7–130.0215%29 Jul →
inferno6–130.0023%27 Jul →
ancient15–19-0.0014%21 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0334%20 Jul →
ancient13–5-0.0219%20 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0521%20 Jul →
inferno9–30.1130%20 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0328%12 Jul →
cache4–13-0.085%12 Jul →
ancient10–130.0220%11 Jul →
inferno13–100.0427%10 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0328%8 Jul →
nuke2–13-0.0719%4 Jul →
inferno13–40.1611%1 Jul →
inferno5–130.0029%24 Jun →
overpass3–13-0.056%24 Jun →
dust213–60.0130%24 Jun →
inferno7–13-0.0426%24 Jun →
mirage7–13-0.0817%21 Jun →
ancient10–130.0212%21 Jun →
dust214–16-0.0111%21 Jun →
nuke10–130.0325%11 Jun →
inferno7–130.0110%10 Jun →
dust21–13-0.0624%7 Jun →
ancient13–110.028%7 Jun →
nuke4–13-0.0918%5 Jun →
overpass15–15-0.0519%5 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0225%5 Jun →
inferno1–3-0.080%5 Jun →
nuke16–14-0.0213%3 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0228%3 Jun →
nuke15–150.0215%3 Jun →
nuke16–130.0111%3 Jun →
mirage4–13-0.0219%3 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0334%3 Jun →
nuke13–60.0323%3 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.