No m0neys

No m0neys — CS2 Stats

NG76561198987326481[U:1:1027060753]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,059Tracked matches52%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,231Hours in CS29Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.4 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating18,181Purple band · top ~15.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5Top 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 8 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 18,181 → 18,181
+4Tracked matches · now 1,059
+1.8ppWin rate · 50.0% → 51.8%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,181 +2,572 10 Sept – 8 Oct · 23 days played
15,00018,305peak 18,30510 Sept8 Oct
18,398Peak Premier in tracked matches
24Days played since 2026-09-10

Premier CS Rating

  • 124 below peak (18,305)
  • +2,572 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,819 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-19
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-19

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches130——
Win rate53%——
K/D1.02——
Headshot %37%——

Measured 7 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,649), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate37.3%43.7%44.8%7.5% short
Shot accuracy4.0%12.0%12.4%8.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.941.021.030.09 short
Match win rate45.0%44.7%45.2%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNo m0neysFACEITLevel 5STANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER18,181 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim41
Positioning56
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT54–41–5Last 10054%Win rateTWWLWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · −6.1pp headshot accuracy · −76ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 550ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 481ms

Last 20

  • 11–7–2 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 518ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim4.1
Utility6.1
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels2.9
Clutch6.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 64% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 55% on CT to 39% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Counter-strafing. Only 56% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.1
Positioning5.6
Utility6.1
Mechanics1.2
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact5.6

Composite 4.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time521ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 551ms → last ⅓ avg 521ms
Headshot accuracy13.5%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 13.3% → last ⅓ avg 13.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 9–3 · inferno, 12 Sept →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 9–6 · vertigo, 5 Oct →
398msFastest reaction time · 8–8 · vertigo, 11 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 28 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
11–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 78% over 9dust2Weakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2213–959%0.03
ancientB179–853%0.00
cacheC125–742%0.00
dust2C114–736%-0.01
anubisS107–370%0.00
nukeS97–278%0.01
vertigoC83–538%-0.00
mirageC52–340%0.03
overpass—42–250%0.04
train—11–0100%0.02
debris—11–0100%0.10

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

31,119Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
2,243Matches
45.0%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 5 players
37.3%Headshot %
4.0%Shot accuracy
4,056MVPs
724Hours (in match)
1,913Bombs planted
594Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,540inferno
2,307nuke
1,842dust2
1,050vertigo
458train
254office
64lake
57italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

33Matches
52%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
82.0ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

52%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke743%1.3916.3
Inferno667%1.3015.3
Mirage650%1.0213.3
Anubis5100%1.5718.6
Ancient40%0.9113.0
Dust2425%0.6610.5
Cache1100%2.5025.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.5%Headshot accuracy
29.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.0%Spray accuracy
55.6%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
538msReaction time
38.9%T opening success
55.3%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
11.24HE damage / grenade
11.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.4548% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.8979% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache12–12-0.0414%11 Oct →
ancient13–70.037%11 Oct →
cache13–40.0216%10 Oct →
vertigo7–9-0.095%10 Oct →
ancient13–80.0412%7 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0218%7 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.026%7 Oct →
dust23–0-0.060%7 Oct →
inferno9–20.2013%7 Oct →
anubis11–4-0.018%5 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0522%5 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0123%5 Oct →
vertigo9–6-0.0431%5 Oct →
dust24–13-0.048%4 Oct →
nuke13–70.0620%4 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0510%4 Oct →
ancient12–12-0.038%3 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0419%3 Oct →
cache5–13-0.057%2 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0913%2 Oct →
vertigo9–50.1618%2 Oct →
train13–100.0216%1 Oct →
nuke13–90.0818%1 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0117%1 Oct →
vertigo8–13-0.087%1 Oct →
inferno13–110.0420%1 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.008%1 Oct →
overpass10–130.027%1 Oct →
dust211–130.0210%30 Sept →
dust211–130.0915%30 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0116%29 Sept →
vertigo12–12-0.0014%29 Sept →
inferno9–130.0119%29 Sept →
cache13–20.1111%29 Sept →
ancient13–30.098%29 Sept →
cache3–130.0310%29 Sept →
nuke13–20.1618%29 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0211%28 Sept →
mirage13–00.1114%28 Sept →
dust210–13-0.049%28 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0416%28 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0010%28 Sept →
anubis13–30.014%28 Sept →
overpass13–80.0612%27 Sept →
vertigo7–13-0.0113%27 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0112%27 Sept →
mirage9–130.0016%27 Sept →
nuke2–9-0.2219%27 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0514%24 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0510%24 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0117%21 Sept →
anubis8–00.010%21 Sept →
inferno4–9-0.0622%21 Sept →
inferno7–130.0619%21 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0012%21 Sept →
overpass5–90.0119%21 Sept →
inferno4–9-0.0120%21 Sept →
cache3–13-0.125%21 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0216%21 Sept →
inferno13–20.016%21 Sept →
mirage5–130.087%20 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0417%20 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.038%20 Sept →
dust213–110.029%20 Sept →
ancient13–60.1011%20 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0011%20 Sept →
inferno13–100.028%20 Sept →
anubis13–110.0013%19 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0018%19 Sept →
ancient13–90.1110%18 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.018%18 Sept →
ancient13–90.0110%17 Sept →
nuke3–130.0614%17 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.077%16 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0219%16 Sept →
ancient13–60.0414%16 Sept →
inferno13–60.1020%16 Sept →
anubis8–130.019%16 Sept →
anubis13–70.047%14 Sept →
inferno13–10.0411%14 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0615%14 Sept →
nuke13–30.0423%14 Sept →
inferno9–70.1217%14 Sept →
anubis13–30.0318%14 Sept →
cache15–150.0513%13 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.039%13 Sept →
vertigo9–60.0717%13 Sept →
cache13–90.0931%13 Sept →
inferno13–60.077%13 Sept →
overpass9–40.046%13 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0313%12 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0416%12 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0210%12 Sept →
debris9–40.1015%12 Sept →
inferno9–30.2415%12 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.059%11 Sept →
cache13–160.027%11 Sept →
vertigo8–8-0.0410%11 Sept →
inferno9–60.0816%11 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.0214%10 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.