✪ Nibe_Zzz...

✪ Nibe_Zzz... — CS2 Stats

FI76561198977171072[U:1:1016905344]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,381Tracked matches53%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,632Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating25,000Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21863 of 259985 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,719 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−122Premier CS Rating · 25,122 → 25,000

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,000 +1 30 Aug – 5 Nov · 16 days played
23,29625,122peak 25,12230 Aug5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,719 +0 30 Aug – 1 Sept · 2 observations
1,7191,719peak 1,71930 Aug1 Sept
26,219Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,719Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
15Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,719
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 32 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 122 below peak (25,122)
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 5,000 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate45.1%48.2%50.9%5.9% short
Shot accuracy9.5%13.2%13.7%4.2% short
Kill/death ratio1.051.071.090.04 short
Match win rate50.0%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG✪ Nibe_Zzz...FACEITLevel 9 · 1,719 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER25,000 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,719csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning57
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY57–42–1Last 10057%Win rateLWLWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +0.8pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.03), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility7.5
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels1.6
Clutch3.8

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 76% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 559ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning5.7
Utility7.5
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels3.4
Win Impact6.1

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time556ms+7ms
first ⅓ avg 549ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy13.5%−2.9%
first ⅓ avg 16.4% → last ⅓ avg 13.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–2 · ancient, 25 Oct →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 6–11 · dust2, 24 Oct →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · inferno, 23 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 3 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 70% over 10anubisWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2415–963%0.00
ancientS2114–767%0.02
mirageB147–750%-0.01
infernoB136–746%0.00
anubisC104–640%-0.02
nukeS107–370%0.01
cacheA74–357%0.02
overpass—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

122,939Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
6,417Matches
50.0%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 9 players
45.1%Headshot %
9.5%Shot accuracy
15,432MVPs
2,632Hours (in match)
8,910Bombs planted
1,525Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4740,507
AWP7,600
FAMAS4,222
MP93,926
MAC-103,789

Lifetime map wins

16,790dust2
6,995inferno
3,657nuke
1,821vertigo
786train
177cbble
112office
33italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

855Matches
52%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
81.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient11656%1.1016.6
Dust210452%1.1016.6
Mirage10149%0.9114.2
Anubis7943%0.9714.7
Inferno5052%1.0715.8
Nuke4252%0.9415.5
Cache2540%0.9013.9
Vertigo1164%0.7713.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.9%Headshot accuracy
39.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.7%Spray accuracy
84.7%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
559msReaction time
44.2%T opening success
43.4%CT opening success
0.74Enemies flashed / flash
11.4%Flash assists
13.14HE damage / grenade
12.36Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.9093% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis5–13-0.0713%5 Nov →
nuke13–11-0.0112%5 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.0712%5 Nov →
ancient13–7-0.0416%5 Nov →
dust210–130.0214%5 Nov →
mirage13–11-0.078%4 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0511%4 Nov →
anubis13–10-0.0512%4 Nov →
inferno3–13-0.0915%4 Nov →
nuke13–70.038%4 Nov →
dust213–100.0616%4 Nov →
dust27–13-0.0024%4 Nov →
mirage13–100.048%3 Nov →
cache6–13-0.065%3 Nov →
mirage11–13-0.027%3 Nov →
inferno13–10.0514%3 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.029%3 Nov →
mirage5–13-0.0612%3 Nov →
anubis5–13-0.067%3 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0312%3 Nov →
inferno13–7-0.0127%3 Nov →
nuke16–130.0015%3 Nov →
ancient13–90.0417%3 Nov →
cache13–30.1110%3 Nov →
mirage13–100.0713%3 Nov →
dust213–9-0.0722%2 Nov →
dust22–13-0.079%2 Nov →
dust213–70.0626%2 Nov →
cache13–90.0731%1 Nov →
overpass6–13-0.0114%1 Nov →
ancient13–6-0.0012%1 Nov →
anubis4–13-0.039%1 Nov →
ancient13–40.0210%31 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.046%31 Oct →
anubis13–50.1019%31 Oct →
dust213–70.0726%31 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0216%31 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.0319%31 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0011%30 Oct →
ancient16–13-0.0210%30 Oct →
ancient13–80.0614%30 Oct →
dust213–50.0325%30 Oct →
dust213–100.0117%30 Oct →
cache7–130.0121%29 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0517%29 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0415%29 Oct →
mirage13–110.0226%28 Oct →
dust28–130.0129%28 Oct →
ancient13–50.0019%28 Oct →
nuke13–50.017%28 Oct →
ancient13–80.0714%28 Oct →
inferno4–130.0113%28 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0120%28 Oct →
inferno5–130.0622%28 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0217%28 Oct →
ancient15–150.0212%28 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0127%28 Oct →
cache13–2-0.029%28 Oct →
ancient11–130.0623%28 Oct →
cache13–11-0.019%27 Oct →
anubis13–100.019%27 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0313%27 Oct →
ancient11–130.099%27 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0016%27 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0615%27 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.048%27 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0024%26 Oct →
inferno4–130.0022%26 Oct →
anubis13–16-0.0320%26 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0313%25 Oct →
ancient13–20.1317%25 Oct →
mirage16–140.0818%24 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0312%24 Oct →
inferno8–130.0118%24 Oct →
dust26–110.0132%24 Oct →
cache9–130.039%24 Oct →
ancient13–70.0311%24 Oct →
ancient8–130.0112%23 Oct →
nuke13–90.0518%23 Oct →
mirage14–160.0110%23 Oct →
ancient13–30.058%23 Oct →
inferno11–130.0021%23 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.026%23 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0423%23 Oct →
ancient16–130.0415%23 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0324%23 Oct →
dust213–110.0314%23 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0323%23 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0211%22 Oct →
nuke13–60.0520%22 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0113%22 Oct →
mirage13–90.0214%22 Oct →
dust213–60.0316%22 Oct →
dust213–50.0418%22 Oct →
ancient13–70.0218%22 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0214%22 Oct →
inferno13–10.0124%22 Oct →
inferno13–90.0615%22 Oct →
mirage10–130.0218%22 Oct →
dust213–20.0716%22 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.